Event Clubs

1776 United FC Schedule
Aberdeen Matawan SC Schedule
Academia Metodo Coira Schedule
Academica FC Schedule
A.C. Connecticut Schedule
ACFC Soccer Academy Schedule
AC Milan Club of N J Schedule
Ajax Premier Schedule
Albany Rush Schedule
Alexandria SA Schedule
Alexandria Youth Soccer Association Inc. Schedule
American Soccer Club of NJ Schedule
Americas United Schedule
Amityville SC (LIJSL) Schedule
ANCSU Coral Springs United F.C. Schedule
ANDBS AC Delray, Inc. Schedule
Anderson Monarch SC Schedule
ANESA Elite Soccer Academy Schedule
ANISA International Soccer Association Schedule
ANJUS Jupiter United Soccer Schedule
Annandale United Schedule
ANPPS Parkland Soccer Club Schedule
ANPSL PSL Soccer Club/Hurricanes, Inc. Schedule
ANSFE South Florida Elite FC Schedule
ANTCU Treasure Coast United Schedule
Arlington Soccer Association Schedule
Arsenal Soccer Club (NJ) Schedule
ASBAM Barca Academy Pro Miami 20/21 Schedule
ASCES Coral Estates S.C. Schedule
ASDSC Doral SC Schedule
ASDUS Davie United SC Schedule
ASFFI Forge FC, Inc. Schedule
A.S. Junior Elite Schedule
ASKBA Key Biscayne SC Schedule
ASMOC Miramar Optimist Schedule
ASMST Miami Stars Soccer Schedule
Asphalt Green Schedule
ASPSC Pinecrest Premier Soccer Schedule
ASSHS Miami Shores Soccer Club Schedule
ASSMF Strikers Miami FC 20/21 Schedule
ASTRP Tropical Soccer Schedule
Atlantic United Premiere FC Schedule
Atletico FC Schedule
Auburndale SC Schedule
Azzurri Storm Soccer, Inc. Schedule
Back Mountain Youth SA Schedule
Baltimore Union Soccer Club Schedule
Barca Academy Orlando Schedule
Barca Academy Pro NY Schedule
Barcelona Soccer Academy Schedule
Bascome Futbol Leadership Academy Schedule
Bayonne Youth Soccer Association Schedule
BC United SA Schedule
Beachside of CT Soccer Club Schedule
Beachwood SC Schedule
Beacon (EHYSL) Schedule
B'Elite Player Development SC Schedule
Bellmore (LIJSL) Schedule
Benfica Soccer School DC Schedule
Bergenfield United SC Schedule
Bergen Football Academy Schedule
Berkeley Heights Youth Soccer Club Schedule
Berkeley Soccer Association Schedule
Berlin Soccer Club Schedule
Best FC Schedule
Bethlehem SC Schedule
Black Rock FC Schedule
Bloomfield SC Schedule
Bordentown FC Schedule
Box to Box SC Schedule
Boynton Beach Knights Schedule
Branchburg In Town SC Schedule
Branchburg Travel SC Schedule
Brentwood SC (LIJSL) Schedule
Brevard SA Schedule
Brick Township SA Schedule
Bridgeport Premier Futbol Club Schedule
Bridgeport Premier Futebol Club Schedule
Bridgewater SA Schedule
Brooklyn Italians Schedule
Bruno United Futbol Club Schedule
BRYC Elite Academy Schedule
BSM Elite Schedule
Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Schedule
Buffalo Rush Schedule
Bulldogs SC Schedule
Burke Athletic Club Schedule
Burlington County Soccer Academy Schedule
BW Gottschee Schedule
BWP Albany Schedule
Cantolao USA Schedule
Cape Express SC Schedule
Capital Area SA Schedule
CAPS Schedule
Carteret Premier Soccer Schedule
Cedar Stars Academy -Bergen Schedule
Cedar Stars Academy Hudson Valley Schedule
Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Schedule
Cedar Stars Academy North Schedule
Centercourt FC Schedule
Centercourt FC South Schedule
Center Moriches (LIJSL) Schedule
Central Connecticut Soccer Alliance Schedule
Central Florida SC Schedule
Central New Jersey Silver Bullets Schedule
Cerritos Soccer Academy Schedule
CFC North Schedule
CFC Valley Schedule
Chambersburg Youth SA Schedule
Champions FC Schedule
Chatham United SA Schedule
Chelsea Piers Schedule
Chelsea Piers Shoreline SC Schedule
Cherry Hill FC Schedule
Cherry Hill SC Schedule
Cheshire SC Schedule
Chester Springs United Schedule
Chester Springs United Schedule
Cinnaminson SC Schedule
Clark SC Schedule
Clifton Stallions Soccer Club Schedule
***Club NOT listed Schedule
Club Valley 2010 Schedule
CM8 Schedule
CNY Premier SC Schedule
Cohansey SC Schedule
Cold Spring Harbor Huntington (LIJSL) Schedule
Coliseum Schedule
Colts Neck Schedule
Commack Soccer Club (LIJSL) Schedule
Coney Island Cyclones United Schedule
Connecticut FC Schedule
Cougars Soccer Club Schedule
Council Rock United Schedule
Coventry SA Schedule
Cranford SC Schedule
Cruzeiro EC USA/USC Schedule
CT Force Futbol Academy Schedule
CT Pythons Schedule
CT Rush Schedule
CT Rush Soccer Club Schedule
Dania USA United Schedule
Danubia SC Schedule
DC Soccer Club Schedule
Deep Run Valley Schedule
Delran Soccer Club Schedule
Den of Lions Schedule
Deptford Premier FC Schedule
Deptford SA Schedule
Dix Hills Soccer Club Schedule
DMV FC Schedule
Donegal Youth Soccer Schedule
DORADUS FC Schedule
DUSC Schedule
Dutchmen FC Schedule
Eagle F.C. Schedule
East Brunswick Schedule
East Coast Football Club Schedule
Eastern FC Schedule
East Fishkill Schedule
East Hanover Soccer Club Schedule
East Islip Soccer Club (LIJSL) Schedule
East River Soccer Club Schedule
East Windsor PAL Schedule
Edgewater Park Athletic Association Schedule
Edison United SA Schedule
EDP Soccer Schedule
Egg Harbor Township SC Schedule
EGSA Schedule
Electric City Shock Jr FC Schedule
Elite Soccer Club Plainfield Schedule
Elite Talent Academy Schedule
Elizabeth Youth Soccer Schedule
Elver Soccer Club Schedule
Empire State Youth Soccer Club Schedule
ENCO United Soccer Club Schedule
EPIC SC Schedule
Escuela Futbol Club Schedule
Europa Lions FC Schedule
Evolution Soccer Schedule
FA Euro Schedule
Fairfield United SA Schedule
Falls SC Schedule
FC Ballyhoo Schedule
FC Berna Legacy Schedule
FC Blazers Schedule
FC Copa Academy Schedule
FC Dallastown Schedule
FC Dutchmen Schedule
FC Dynamo ROC Schedule
FC EUROPA Schedule
FC Europa Soccer Academy Schedule
FC Galaxy Schedule
FC Montco Schedule
FC Neshanic Schedule
FC Pocono Schedule
FC Providence Schedule
FC Revolution Schedule
FC SESA Schedule
FC Somers Schedule
FC Spring Valley Schedule
FC Spring Valley Schedule
FC Transylvania Schedule
FCUSA New Jersey Schedule
FC Westchester Schedule
Fellsway Wanderers FC Schedule
Fifty Football Club Schedule
Fine Touch Futsal Academy Schedule
Fishtown AC Schedule
Flemington Flames SC Schedule
Florence Township SA Schedule
Florham Park Soccer Club Schedule
Florida Prime Schedule
Florida Rush Schedule
Football Club Ninety Schedule
Force FC Schedule
Forks Soccer Club Schedule
Fort Lee Soccer League Schedule
Foundation Soccer Club Schedule
Foundation Soccer Club West Schedule
Franklin Schedule
Fredericksburg FC Schedule
Freehold SL Schedule
French Football Academy Schedule
FSA FC Schedule
FSC North Schedule
FSC of College Point Schedule
FTSC Schedule
Full90 FC Schedule
Fusion FC Schedule
Fusion Soccer Academy Schedule
Futboltech Schedule
Futbol Total Academy NJ Schedule
Future Player Academy Schedule
Future Soccer Club Schedule
German American Kickers Schedule
Ginga FC Schedule
Glen Celtic America FC Schedule
Glen Rock SC Schedule
Glen Rock Shooting Stars Schedule
Global Soccer Academy Schedule
GoalQuest Futbol Club Schedule
Golden Ball Soccer Academy Schedule
Greater Flemington SC Schedule
Great Falls Reston Soccer Club Schedule
Green Lions SA Schedule
Gunston SC Schedule
Hackensack Royals FC Schedule
Haddonfield SC Schedule
Hamilton Elite FC Schedule
Hamilton Soccer Club Schedule
Hamilton Wildcats FC Schedule
Hammonton YSA Schedule
Hanover Soccer Club Schedule
Harleysville FC Schedule
Harleysville Soccer Association (Dup) Schedule
Harrison Futbol Club Schedule
Harrison SC Schedule
Hartford SC Schedule
Haverford SC Schedule
Hazlet United Schedule
HBC Soccer Club (LIJSL) Schedule
Hereford Soccer Club Schedule
Herndon Youth Soccer Schedule
Hershey SC Schedule
Hibernian AA Schedule
Hillsborough SC Schedule
Hoboken City FC Schedule
Hollywood Wildcats FC Schedule
Holmdel FC Schedule
Hopewell Valley Soccer Association Schedule
Horsham Soccer Schedule
Howell United SC Schedule
Hub Soccer of Denville Schedule
Hulmeville SC Schedule
Hunterdon FC Schedule
Hunter SC Schedule
Hunter's Creek SC Schedule
Huntingdon Valley AA Schedule
Hydro FC Schedule
Ideasport Soccer Academy Schedule
Indialantic Youth Soccer Association Schedule
Indian River Soccer Association Schedule
Inter Connecticut Schedule
International Football Club Schedule
Ironbound SC Schedule
Iron Valley United SC Schedule
Jackson SC Schedule
Jacksonville Football Club Schedule
Javier Velasco Soccer Academy (JVSA) Schedule
JCFC Academy Schedule
Jersey City Soccer Association Schedule
Jersey Crew SC Schedule
Jersey FC Schedule
Jersey Knights SC Schedule
Jersey Lions Schedule
Jersey Shore Boca Schedule
Jersey Shore Boca Jr FC Schedule
Jersey Shore Soccer Training Schedule
Jersey South FC Schedule
Jersey Stars Soccer Club Schedule
J.GIO Schedule
Junior FC Schedule
Juventus Academy Boston Schedule
Kearny Football Club Schedule
Kearny Thistle United FC Schedule
Keystone Athletic Schedule
Keystone FC Schedule
King George United Schedule
King of Prussia SC Schedule
Kings Park SC Schedule
KMSA Schedule
Krajisnik FC Utica Schedule
Lacey SC Schedule
Lacey Soccer Club Schedule
LaGrange Schedule
La Grange (EHYSL) Schedule
Lakewood SC Schedule
LaLiga Academy Schedule
Lancaster Elite Schedule
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC Schedule
Lansdowne Yonkers FC Schedule
Lawrence Hamnett SA Schedule
Lduq-usa Pro Schedule
Leesburg FC Schedule
Legacy FC Schedule
Lehigh Valley United Schedule
Lenape Valley SC Schedule
Liberty Football Club Schedule
Lighthouse SC Schedule
Linden Youth Soccer Association Schedule
Lionville SC Schedule
Lititz Youth Soccer Club Schedule
Liverpool FC Academy NJ Schedule
Liverpool FC International Academy Schedule
Liverpool FC International Academy Maryland Schedule
Livingston Soccer Club Schedule
Long Island SC (CJSL) Schedule
Long Valley United Soccer Club Schedule
Longwood (LIJSL) Schedule
Loudoun Soccer Schedule
Lower Mac Soccer Schedule
Lower Merion SC Schedule
Lutherville Timonium Soccer Club Schedule
Mach 1 FC Schedule
Madison Area YMCA Schedule
Madison SC Inc. Schedule
Magpies Soccer Club Schedule
Mahwah Raiders Soccer Club Schedule
Mainland United SA Schedule
Manalapan SC Schedule
Manassas Soccer Club Schedule
Manassas United Schedule
Manchester Twp. SA Schedule
Manhattan SC Schedule
Manhattan Spirit Schedule
Manheim Township Soccer Club Schedule
Maple Shade SC Schedule
Marlboro Soccer Association Schedule
Marlton Soccer Club Schedule
Maroons Soccer Club Schedule
MA Rush Schedule
Massapequa SC (LIJSL) Schedule
Match Fit Academy FC Schedule
McLean YS Schedule
MD Duplicate 4 Schedule
Medford Lakes AA Schedule
Medford SC Schedule
Medford Strikers SC Schedule
Mendonca Soccer School Schedule
Mercer United FC Schedule
Met Oval Schedule
Middle Country SC (CJSL) Schedule
Middletown SC Schedule
Middletown Valley SC Schedule
Mifflin County United SC Schedule
Millburn SC Schedule
Millstone United Schedule
Millville SA Schedule
Monmouth Coast FC Schedule
Monmouth United Soccer Schedule
Monroe Township SC Schedule
Monroe Township YS Schedule
Montclair United Schedule
Montgomery Travel SC Schedule
Montgomery United SC Schedule
Montville SA Schedule
Moorestown SC Schedule
Morris Elite SC Schedule
Morris United SA Schedule
Mountain Lakes-Boonton Township-Boonton Soccer Club (MLBTB) Schedule
Mount Laurel United Schedule
Mt Airy Youth Athletic Association Schedule
MVSC Schedule
My Soccer Academy Schedule
Neptune Soccer Association Schedule
NESA Schedule
Nether Providence AA Schedule
New Amsterdam FC Schedule
Newburgh Football Club Schedule
New England Navigators Schedule
New England Surf Schedule
New Hyde Park Wildcats Soccer Club (LIJSL) Schedule
New Jersey Rush Schedule
New Jersey Soccer Association - Adults Schedule
New Jersey Surf Schedule
New Providence SC Schedule
New Rochelle Schedule
Newton United Schedule
Newtown Soccer Club Schedule
New York City FC Schedule
New York Club Soccer Schedule
New York Elite Alleycats Schedule
New York Premier FC Schedule
New York Rush Select Schedule
New York Surf Soccer Club Schedule
Next Level Soccer Academy (NJ) Schedule
Nirvana FC Schedule
Nitro Soccer Club Schedule
NJ Blaze Schedule
NJ Crush FC Schedule
NJ Fire Football Club Schedule
NJ Nationals FC Schedule
NJ Premier FC Schedule
NJ Santos FC Schedule
NJ Stallions Schedule
NJ Ukrainian Sitch Schedule
North Brunswick Soccer Schedule
Northeast Cantolao Attack FC Schedule
Northeast United Schedule
Northeast United Premier Soccer Schedule
Northeast United SC Schedule
Northern Burlington SA Schedule
Northern Elite Soccer Club Schedule
Northern Valley Soccer Club Schedule
North FC Schedule
North Jersey FC Schedule
North Plainfield SC Schedule
North Plainfield Soccer Elite Schedule
Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club Schedule
North Union United SC Schedule
Nova Premier Soccer Club Schedule
NPC Futbol & Futsal Schedule
NYCFC Development Teams Schedule
NY Hota Bavarian Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
NYSC Schedule
Oakwood Soccer Club Schedule
Ocean Township United SA Schedule
OGRCC Greenwich United Schedule
Old Bridge Girls Soccer Schedule
Old Bridge SL Schedule
Old Line Soccer Academy Schedule
Ole Impact Schedule
Olympiacos NY Schedule
Orlando City Youth Soccer Schedule
Orlando Soccer Club Schedule
PA Classics Schedule
PA Dominion FC Schedule
Palmyra Riverton SC Schedule
PA Mutiny Gold Schedule
Paramus United Soccer Club Schedule
Parkland Area Soccer Club Schedule
Park Slope United (CJSL) Schedule
Parsippany SC Schedule
PA Rush Schedule
Pasadena Soccer Club Schedule
Pascack FC Schedule
Pascack Valley Indoor Soccer League Schedule
Pasco Soccer Club Schedule
Passaic Youth Soccer Schedule
Patchogue-Medford Youth Soccer League (CJSL) Schedule
Paterson Rec. Unisamba Schedule
Patriot FC Schedule
Patriots Schedule
Patuxent Football Academy Schedule
PDA Schedule
PDA Shore Schedule
PDA South Schedule
Penn Alliance Select Schedule
Penn Express FC Schedule
Penn FC Youth (Lower Dauphin Soccer Assoc.) Schedule
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Schedule
Penninsula SC Schedule
Pennsylvania Soccer Academy Schedule
Penn United Soccer Academy Schedule
Perth Amboy SC Schedule
Philadelphia SC Schedule
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Schedule
Philly Fever Schedule
Phoenixville Area SC Schedule
Pinelands SA Schedule
Piscataway Schedule
Pittsgrove Soccer Club Schedule
Players Development Academy Schedule
Players Development Academy HIBERNIAN Schedule
Players Soccer Academy Schedule
Player Technique Academy Schedule
Point Pleasant Soccer Club Schedule
Point Pleasant Travel SC Schedule
Port Washington Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Premier AC Schedule
Prestige Soccer Training Schedule
Princeton FC Schedule
Princeton SA Schedule
Professional Soccer Academy FC Schedule
Progressive Youth Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Pro Youth Soccer Academy (EHYSL) Schedule
PSC Academy Schedule
PSC Dynamo CT Schedule
Pure Elite Soccer Academy Schedule
Quaker Elite Soccer Club Schedule
Quakertown SC Schedule
Quickstrike FC (CJSL) Schedule
Quick Touch Futbol Schedule
Radnor SC Schedule
Rahway Youth Soccer Schedule
Rancocas Valley SC Schedule
Randolph Soccer Club Schedule
RCD Espanyol de Barcelona NJ Schedule
Reading Rage SC Schedule
Real Boston FC Schedule
Real Jersey FC Schedule
Real New York FC Schedule
Real Ole FC (CJSL) Schedule
Red Bank FC Schedule
Red Bulls (NJ) Schedule
Revolution United FC Schedule
Rhinos Elite SC Schedule
Rhode Island Surf Schedule
Richmond United Schedule
Riverfront United FC Schedule
Rockaway Township SA Schedule
Rockville Centre Soccer Club (LIJSL) Schedule
Ronkonkoma SC (CJSL) Schedule
Ronkonkoma SC (LIJSL) Schedule
Roselle Park Soccer Club Schedule
Rose Tree SC Schedule
Roxbury Travel Soccer Club Schedule
RSA Schedule
RUSA FC Schedule
Rush North Shore Schedule
Rush NY- Albany Schedule
RYSA Wildcats Youth Soccer Schedule
San Juan Bautista Schedule
Sayreville Soccer Association Schedule
Sayreville Soccer Club Schedule
SB4U Academy Schedule
SB Athletico Schedule
Scotch Plains/Fanwood SA Schedule
SCP Youth Soccer Schedule
SC Vistula Garfield Schedule
SDA Utica SC Schedule
Seacoast United Schedule
Seacoast United Mass South Schedule
Seneca United SC Schedule
Sevilla F.C - Hans Soliz S.S Schedule
SFL Club Schedule
SG Elite Schedule
Shelton FC Schedule
Shoreline FC Schedule
Shoreline United Soccer Club Schedule
Simmons SC Schedule
SJEB FC Schedule
Smithtown Kickers SC (LIJSL) Schedule
Soccer Association of Columbia Schedule
Soccer Stars United Schedule
SoccerViza FC Schedule
South Brunswick Schedule
South Central PA Soccer Academy Schedule
South Central Premier Schedule
Southeast Soccer Club Schedule
Southern Chester County SA Schedule
Southern Lehigh SL Schedule
South Hackensack Strikers Schedule
Southington SC Schedule
South Plainfield Soccer Club Schedule
South Shore Futbol Club Schedule
Southwest Virginia Rush Soccer Club Schedule
Spartans SC Schedule
Sparta SC Schedule
Spirit of Liverpool USA Schedule
Sportfriends Soccer Club Schedule
Sporting CT Schedule
Sporting Global Schedule
Sporting NJ Schedule
Springfield SC Schedule
Springfield South County Youth Club Schedule
STA Schedule
Stafford Soccer Club Schedule
Stamford FC Schedule
STA Mount Olive Soccer Club Schedule
Stateline SC Schedule
Steel United Schedule
Steel United NJ Schedule
Steel United PA Schedule
Sterling Soccer Club Schedule
Stony Brook - LGN SC (CJSL) Schedule
Summit SC Schedule
Swedesboro Woolwich Soccer Association Schedule
Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) Schedule
Syracuse Rush Schedule
Tar-Kill Soccer Club Schedule
TBAA Schedule
Team America Schedule
Tewksbury Schedule
The Dynamite Academy WSC Schedule
The Football Academy NJ Schedule
The Ronaldo Academy Soccer Club Schedule
The Soccer Academy of NJ Schedule
the Soccer Pit Youth Athletic Club Schedule
Tinton Falls SC Schedule
Titanes SC Schedule
Tobar Futbol Academy Schedule
Toms River FC Schedule
Toms River Independent SC Schedule
Torpedoes SC Schedule
Towamencin Youth Assn Schedule
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Schedule
Triboro Soccer Club Schedule
Trumbull United SC Schedule
TSF Academy Schedule
TSJ FC Virginia Schedule
Twin County Soccer Association Schedule
Union Beach Soccer Club Schedule
Union City Soccer Club (NJ) Schedule
Union County FC Schedule
Union County FĂștbol Soccer Club Schedule
Union Soccer Schedule
Unique Soccer Academy Schedule
Unisamaba Patterson Schedule
United Elite Soccer Inc Schedule
United F.C. Schedule
United Philly Soccer Schedule
Unity Football Club Schedule
Upper Dublin SC Schedule
Upper Freehold/Allentown SA Schedule
Upper Moreland SC Inc Schedule
Upper Township SA Schedule
US Parma Schedule
Valencia CF Academy New York Schedule
Valencia Soccer Academy Schedule
Vale SC Schedule
Valley SC Schedule
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E Schedule
Vikings FC Schedule
Villanova Soccer Academy Schedule
Villarreal Virginia Academy Schedule
Vineland SA Schedule
Virginia Beach City FC Schedule
Virginia Development Academy Schedule
Virginia Revolution SC Schedule
Vision Training Soccer Academy Schedule
Vistula FC Schedule
Voorhees SA Schedule
Vulcan FC Schedule
Wall Soccer Club Schedule
Warminster SC Schedule
Warren United Soccer Club Schedule
Warrington SC Schedule
Warwick Soccer Club (CJSL) (EHYSL) Schedule
Washington Capital United Schedule
Washington TWP Soccer Club Schedule
Washington United Soccer Club Schedule
Watchung Hills SA Schedule
Wayne Panthers / Wayne Boys and Girls Club Schedule
Wayne Soccer Club Schedule
Westchester Flames Schedule
West Deptford SC Schedule
West End Soccer League Schedule
Western Lehigh United SC Schedule
Western United Pioneers FC Schedule
Westfield Soccer Schedule
West Islip (CJSL) Schedule
West Islip (LIJSL) Schedule
West Milford Soccer Club Schedule
West Mont United Soccer Association Schedule
West Morris SC Schedule
West New York SC Schedule
West Virginia Futbol Club Schedule
West Windsor/Plainsboro SA Schedule
White Clay SC Schedule
White Plains Youth Soccer Schedule
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Schedule
Willingboro SC Schedule
Wizards Sports Club Schedule
Woodbridge Twp YS Schedule
World Class FC SCP Schedule
World Elite Soccer Academy Schedule
WSV Elite Soccer Club Schedule
XAFC NJ Schedule
Yankee United FC Schedule
Yardley Makefield Soccer Schedule