Male U14 - 14B North Atlantic Premier II


Bracket A
Team Name Atletico FC Atletico FC B2008 FC SESA FC SESA Academy 2008 EDP FC Transylvania FC Transylvania Boys 2008 East Coast Football Club Borussia New Hyde Park Wildcats Soccer Club (LIJSL) Pumas Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club United FC Stamford FC Stamford FC B08 Premier Park Slope United (CJSL) Brooklyn United 2008 National Real Ole FC (CJSL) Real oLe FC B2008 Black Soccer Stars United Soccer Stars United Phoenix New York Elite Alleycats New York Elite Alleycats FC 2008 BWP Albany BWP Albany B2008s Points Final
Atletico FC Atletico FC B2008
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-1
  • -
  • 1-2
  • 3-3
  • 6-0
  • 3-0
7
FC SESA FC SESA Academy 2008 EDP
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-2
  • -
  • 0-3
  • 0-0
  • 4-0
  • 2-2
  • -
5
FC Transylvania FC Transylvania Boys 2008
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2-1
  • -
  • 4-1
  • 1-1
  • 2-3
  • 3-1
  • -
  • -
10
East Coast Football Club Borussia
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-0
  • 3-0
  • 1-1
  • 1-1
  • -
  • 5-0
  • 7-1
14
New Hyde Park Wildcats Soccer Club (LIJSL) Pumas
  • -
  • -
  • 1-2
  • -
  • 2-0
  • 2-1
  • 1-3
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2-2
7
Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club United FC
  • -
  • 2-1
  • -
  • 0-1
  • 0-2
  • 1-2
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
3
Stamford FC Stamford FC B08 Premier
  • 1-0
  • -
  • 1-4
  • 0-3
  • 1-2
  • 2-1
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
6
Park Slope United (CJSL) Brooklyn United 2008 National
  • -
  • 3-0
  • 1-1
  • 1-1
  • 3-1
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4-0
  • -
11
Real Ole FC (CJSL) Real oLe FC B2008 Black
  • 2-1
  • 0-0
  • 3-2
  • 1-1
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3-1
  • -
  • -
11
Soccer Stars United Soccer Stars United Phoenix
  • 3-3
  • 0-4
  • 1-3
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-3
  • 1-1
  • -
2
New York Elite Alleycats New York Elite Alleycats FC 2008
  • 0-6
  • 2-2
  • -
  • 0-5
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-4
  • -
  • 1-1
  • 2-2
3
BWP Albany BWP Albany B2008s
  • 0-3
  • -
  • -
  • 1-7
  • 2-2
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2-2
2