Event Clubs

1776 United FC Schedule
Academica FC Schedule
A.C. Connecticut Schedule
Ajax Premier Schedule
Albany Rush Schedule
Alexandria SA Schedule
American Soccer Club of NJ Schedule
Anderson Monarch SC Schedule
Annandale United Schedule
Arlington Soccer Association Schedule
Back Mountain Youth SA Schedule
BC United SA Schedule
Beachside of CT Soccer Club Schedule
Benfica Soccer School DC Schedule
Best FC Schedule
Bethlehem SC Schedule
Black Rock FC Schedule
Bridgeport Premier Futbol Club Schedule
Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Schedule
Buffalo Rush Schedule
Bulldogs SC Schedule
Burke Athletic Club Schedule
Cantolao USA Schedule
Capital/Alliance Soccer Club Schedule
Capital Area SA Schedule
Cedar Stars Academy North Schedule
Central Connecticut Soccer Alliance Schedule
CFC North Schedule
CFC Valley Schedule
Chambersburg Youth SA Schedule
Chelsea Piers Shoreline SC Schedule
Cheshire SC Schedule
Chester Springs United Schedule
Chester Springs United Schedule
Coney Island Cyclones United Schedule
Connecticut FC Schedule
Cougars Soccer Club Schedule
Council Rock United Schedule
Coventry SA Schedule
CT Force Futbol Academy Schedule
CT Pythons Schedule
CT Rush Schedule
Danubia SC Schedule
Deep Run Valley Schedule
Donegal Youth Soccer Schedule
Dutchmen FC Schedule
Eagle F.C. Schedule
East River Soccer Club Schedule
Edison United SA Schedule
Electric City Shock Jr FC Schedule
Elite Talent Academy Schedule
ENCO United Soccer Club Schedule
EPIC SC Schedule
Fairfield United SA Schedule
Falls SC Schedule
FC Ballyhoo Schedule
FC Berna Legacy Schedule
FC Blazers Schedule
FC Dallastown Schedule
FC Dynamo ROC Schedule
FC EUROPA Schedule
FC Montco Schedule
FC Pocono Schedule
FC Providence Schedule
FC Revolution Schedule
Fellsway Wanderers FC Schedule
Fifty Football Club Schedule
Fishtown AC Schedule
Flemington Flames SC Schedule
Florida Prime Schedule
Football Club Ninety Schedule
Forks Soccer Club Schedule
Foundation Soccer Club Schedule
Foundation Soccer Club West Schedule
Fredericksburg FC Schedule
FSA FC Schedule
FSC North Schedule
Fusion FC Schedule
Fusion Soccer Academy Schedule
Future Player Academy Schedule
Galway Rovers Football Club Schedule
Ginga FC Schedule
Glen Celtic America FC Schedule
GoalQuest Futbol Club Schedule
Golden Ball Soccer Academy Schedule
Greater Flemington SC Schedule
Great Falls Reston Soccer Club Schedule
Green Lions SA Schedule
Gunston SC Schedule
Hanover Soccer Club Schedule
Harleysville FC Schedule
Harleysville Soccer Association (Dup) Schedule
Harrison SC Schedule
Hartford SC Schedule
Haverford SC Schedule
Herndon Youth Soccer Schedule
Hershey SC Schedule
Horsham Soccer Schedule
Hulmeville SC Schedule
Hunter SC Schedule
Huntingdon Valley AA Schedule
Inter Connecticut Schedule
International Football Club Schedule
Iron Valley United SC Schedule
Jackson SC Schedule
Javier Velasco Soccer Academy (JVSA) Schedule
JCFC Academy Schedule
Jersey FC Schedule
Jersey Knights SC Schedule
Juventus Academy Boston Schedule
Kearny Thistle United FC Schedule
Keystone Athletic Schedule
Keystone FC Schedule
King George United Schedule
King of Prussia SC Schedule
Lacey Soccer Club Schedule
Lancaster Elite Schedule
Langhorne Neshaminy United SC Schedule
Leesburg FC Schedule
Legacy FC Schedule
Lehigh Valley United Schedule
Liberty Football Club Schedule
Lighthouse SC Schedule
Lionville SC Schedule
Lititz Youth Soccer Club Schedule
Liverpool FC Academy NJ Schedule
Loudoun Soccer Schedule
Lower Mac Soccer Schedule
Lower Merion SC Schedule
Mach 1 FC Schedule
Manalapan SC Schedule
Manassas Soccer Club Schedule
Manhattan Spirit Schedule
Manheim Township Soccer Club Schedule
MA Rush Schedule
McLean YS Schedule
MD Duplicate 4 Schedule
Mendonca Soccer School Schedule
Mifflin County United SC Schedule
Montclair United Schedule
Montgomery United SC Schedule
MVSC Schedule
NEFC Schedule
NESA Schedule
Nether Providence AA Schedule
Newburgh Football Club Schedule
New England Navigators Schedule
New England Surf Schedule
New Jersey Surf Schedule
New York Rush Select Schedule
Next Level Soccer Academy (NJ) Schedule
Nitro Soccer Club Schedule
NJ Crush FC Schedule
NJ Fire Football Club Schedule
NJ Santos FC Schedule
NJ Ukrainian Sitch Schedule
Northeast Cantolao Attack FC Schedule
Northeast United Schedule
Northeast United SC Schedule
North Jersey FC Schedule
North Union United SC Schedule
Nova Premier Soccer Club Schedule
NPC Futbol & Futsal Schedule
Oakwood Soccer Club Schedule
Ocean Township United SA Schedule
OGRCC Greenwich United Schedule
Ole Impact Schedule
PA Classics Schedule
PA Dominion FC Schedule
PA Mutiny Gold Schedule
Paramus United Soccer Club Schedule
Parkland Area Soccer Club Schedule
PA Rush Schedule
Patriot FC Schedule
Penn Alliance Select Schedule
Penn Express FC Schedule
Penn FC Youth (Lower Dauphin Soccer Assoc.) Schedule
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Schedule
Pennsylvania Soccer Academy Schedule
Penn United Soccer Academy Schedule
Philadelphia SC Schedule
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Schedule
Philly Fever Schedule
Phoenixville Area SC Schedule
Piscataway Schedule
PSC Academy Schedule
PSC Dynamo CT Schedule
Quaker Elite Soccer Club Schedule
Quakertown SC Schedule
Radnor SC Schedule
Rancocas Valley SC Schedule
Reading Rage SC Schedule
Real Boston FC Schedule
Real Jersey FC Schedule
Real New York FC Schedule
Revolution United FC Schedule
Rhinos Elite SC Schedule
Rhode Island Surf Schedule
Richmond United Schedule
Riverfront United FC Schedule
Rose Tree SC Schedule
Rush North Shore Schedule
San Juan Bautista Schedule
Sayreville Soccer Club Schedule
SB4U Academy Schedule
SCP Youth Soccer Schedule
Seacoast of Bedford Schedule
Seacoast United Schedule
Seacoast United Maine SC Schedule
Seacoast United Mass South Schedule
Shelton FC Schedule
Shoreline FC Schedule
Shoreline United Soccer Club Schedule
Simmons SC Schedule
SoccerViza FC Schedule
South Central PA Soccer Academy Schedule
South Central Premier Schedule
Southeast Soccer Club Schedule
Southern Chester County SA Schedule
Southern Lehigh SL Schedule
South Plainfield Soccer Club Schedule
Southwest Virginia Rush Soccer Club Schedule
Spirit of Liverpool USA Schedule
Sporting CT Schedule
Sporting Global Schedule
Sporting NJ Schedule
Springfield SC Schedule
Springfield South County Youth Club Schedule
STA Schedule
Stamford FC Schedule
Stateline SC Schedule
Steel United NJ Schedule
Steel United PA Schedule
Sterling Soccer Club Schedule
Swedesboro Woolwich Soccer Association Schedule
Synergy Football Club Schedule
Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) Schedule
Syracuse Rush Schedule
Tar-Kill Soccer Club Schedule
TBAA Schedule
Team America Schedule
Tewksbury Schedule
The Football Academy NJ Schedule
The Soccer Academy of NJ Schedule
Tinton Falls SC Schedule
Titanes SC Schedule
Toms River FC Schedule
Torpedoes SC Schedule
Towamencin Youth Assn Schedule
Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Schedule
Triboro Soccer Club Schedule
Trumbull United SC Schedule
TSF Academy Schedule
TSJ FC Virginia Schedule
Twin County Soccer Association Schedule
Union Beach Soccer Club Schedule
Union City Soccer Club (NJ) Schedule
Union County FC Schedule
Union County FĂștbol Soccer Club Schedule
Unique Soccer Academy Schedule
United F.C. Schedule
United Philly Soccer Schedule
Unity Football Club Schedule
Upper Dublin SC Schedule
Upper Freehold/Allentown SA Schedule
Upper Moreland SC Inc Schedule
Upper Township SA Schedule
US Parma Schedule
Valencia Soccer Academy Schedule
Vale SC Schedule
Valley SC Schedule
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E Schedule
Vikings FC Schedule
Villanova Soccer Academy Schedule
Villarreal Virginia Academy Schedule
Vineland SA Schedule
Virginia Beach City FC Schedule
Virginia Development Academy Schedule
Virginia Revolution SC Schedule
Vision Training Soccer Academy Schedule
Vistula FC Schedule
Voorhees SA Schedule
Vulcan FC Schedule
Wall Soccer Club Schedule
Warminster SC Schedule
Warren United Soccer Club Schedule
Warrington SC Schedule
Washington Capital United Schedule
Washington TWP Soccer Club Schedule
Watchung Hills SA Schedule
Wayne Soccer Club Schedule
West Deptford SC Schedule
West End Soccer League Schedule
Western Lehigh United SC Schedule
Western United Pioneers FC Schedule
Westfield Soccer Schedule
West Islip (LIJSL) Schedule
West Milford Soccer Club Schedule
West Mont United Soccer Association Schedule
West Morris SC Schedule
West New York SC Schedule
West Virginia Futbol Club Schedule
West Windsor/Plainsboro SA Schedule
White Clay SC Schedule
Whitpain Recreation Assoc Schedule
Willingboro SC Schedule
Wizards Sports Club Schedule
Woodbridge Twp YS Schedule
World Class FC SCP Schedule
World Elite Soccer Academy Schedule
WSV Elite Soccer Club Schedule
XAFC NJ Schedule
Yankee United FC Schedule
Yardley Makefield Soccer Schedule