Welcome to the 2021-2022 Arizona Premier League (APL) and Arizona State League (ASL1, ASL2) registration. APL & ASL teams will receive one blackout date (weekend) for the FALL Season (September - December). APL and ASL teams 12U-14U will get a second blackout date to be used in January - March 2022. Teams will be communicated to in November to add their blackout dates for the 2nd half of the season. There may be mandatory play dates (black out dates can not be used on these dates) that will be published on the web page. Please refer to the Arizona Advanced Leagues page on the ASA website for this information.

Note: Please set your GotSport profile account settings to the Arizona Time Zone. 

Event Clubs

Arizona Arsenal Soccer Club Schedule
Arizona Soccer Academy Schedule
Arizona Soccer Association Club Schedule
Arizona Soccer Club Schedule
Arizona Soccer Club (DO NOT USE) Schedule
Arizona Storm F.C. Schedule
Arizona United SC Schedule
AYSO United Schedule
AZFC Select Schedule
AZ Inferno Schedule
AZ Out of State Teams Schedule
Benfica Soccer Academy Schedule
Bisbee Youth Soccer Schedule
Brazas Futebol Club Schedule
Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club Schedule
CCV STARS Schedule
Classic SC Schedule
Club Tigres Schedule
Community and Outreach Club Schedule
Coronado Athletic Club Schedule
Dolores Test Schedule
East Valley/NSFC Schedule
Epic Soccer Club Schedule
Excel Soccer Academy Schedule
FC Arizona Schedule
FC Batavia Schedule
FC Bravo Schedule
FCDA Schedule
FC Sonora Schedule
FC Tucson Youth Soccer Schedule
Flagstaff SC Schedule
Fountain Hills SC Schedule
Freedom SC Schedule
Futbolito Bimbo Soccer League Schedule
Global Perspective Youth Sports(GPYS) Schedule
Goodyear Soccer Club Schedule
Grande Sports Academy Schedule
G.Y.S.A. Schedule
Havasu Lions FC Schedule
Juventus Soccer Club Schedule
Kingman Youth Soccer League Schedule
La Academia FC Schedule
La Paz Youth Soccer League Schedule
Las Vegas Pros Futbol Club Schedule
Legends FC Arizona Schedule
Madison FC Schedule
Maricopa United Soccer Club Schedule
Mesa Futbol Club Schedule
Michelle Test Schedule
MSC United Schedule
North Phoenix Christian Soccer Club Schedule
North Scottsdale Soccer Club Schedule
North Valley SC Schedule
NOS Santos SC Schedule
OJB FC Schedule
Olympia AZ Schedule
Paris Saint-Germain Academy Phoenix Schedule
Phoenix Premier FC Schedule
Phoenix Rising Desert Foothills Schedule
Phoenix Rising North Valley Schedule
Phoenix Rising Youth Soccer Schedule
Phoenix Rush Schedule
Players SC Schedule
Playmaker Futbol Academy Schedule
Real Arizona FC Schedule
Renegades Soccer Club Schedule
Roadrunners YSC Schedule
RSL-AZ Anthem Schedule
RSL-AZ North Schedule
RSL-AZ South Schedule
RSL-AZ Southeast Schedule
RSL-AZ Southern AZ Schedule
RSL-AZ West Valley Schedule
RSL-AZ Yuma Schedule
San Luis Soccer Association Schedule
SC del Sol Schedule
Scottsdale Premier SC Schedule
Sonoita-Elgin Soccer Club Schedule
South Bank SC Schedule
Southern Arizona Soccer Club Schedule
South Valley Futbol Club Schedule
Spartans FC Schedule
State 48 FC Schedule
Sun Warriors AZFC Schedule
Synergy FC AZ Schedule
Thunderbird FC Schedule
Tucson Aztecs FC Schedule
Tucson Mountains SFC Schedule
Tucson United FC Schedule
Tuzos Soccer Club Schedule
United Latinos SC Schedule
United Soccer Association Schedule
USA United Soccer Association Schedule
Vail SC Schedule
Verde Valley SC Schedule
Xolos Southwest Soccer Club Schedule
Yavapai Soccer Schedule
Yuma Futbol Club Schedule
Yuma United Soccer Club Schedule
Yuma Youth Soccer Association Schedule