The Development League is for 9U to 10U teams located on the East side of the mountains. The home teams are responisble for scheduling their home games. Somos Futbol!

 

 

 

Field Information & Directions

Venue Fields Schedule
Apple Bowl Stadium 1 Schedule
Bombing Range Sports Complex 3 Schedule
Bombing Range Sports Complex 3 Schedule
Bombing Range Sports Complex 4 Schedule
Bonderman Field 1 Schedule
Cascade High School Soccer Field 1 Schedule
Cashmere HS Varsity Field - Vale Elementary School 1 Schedule
Cashmere Middle School 1 Schedule
Chesterly Park 6 Schedule
Claybell Park 4 Schedule
Columbia Basin College 1 Schedule
Columbia Basin College Field 1 1 Schedule
Columbia Basin College Field 2 1 Schedule
Columbia Elementary School 1 Schedule
Dwight Merkel Complex 3 Schedule
Eastmont Jr. High School 1 Schedule
Eastmont Jr. High School Soccer Field 1 Schedule
Ellensburg High School 1 Schedule
Foothills Middle School 3 Schedule
Foothills Middle School Athletic U9/10 Field #2 1 Schedule
Foothills Middle School Field #4 U11/12 1 Schedule
Foothills Middle School Field #5 U11/12 1 Schedule
Foothills Middle School Field #6 11v11 1 Schedule
French Field 1 Schedule
Hanford High School 1 Schedule
Horse Heaven Hills Park 2 Schedule
Howard Tietan Park - Walla Walla 3 Schedule
Hydro Park 3 Schedule
Kentlake HS 1 Schedule
Kentridge High School 1 Schedule
Kirby Billingley Hydro Park 2 Schedule
Kirby Billingsley Hydro Park 3 Schedule
Kiwanis Park - Othello 1 Schedule
Lauzier Park Field 3 Schedule
Lower Woodland Playfield 2 Schedule
Magnuson Park 9 Schedule
Mattawa High School 1 Schedule
Mtn View Park 2 Schedule
Neil F Lampson Stadium 1 Schedule
North SeaTac Park 2 Schedule
Orchard Middle School 2 Schedule
Oylear Field 10 Schedule
Pioneer Park 1 Schedule
Plantes Ferry Sports Complex 20 Schedule
Pullman High School 1 Schedule
Ravensdale Park 3 Schedule
Rd. 36 Soccer Facility 1 Schedule
Rd. 48 Soccer Facility 2 Schedule
Real Life Fields 2 Schedule
Rotary Park 5 Schedule
Scootney Springs - Othello 1 Schedule
Southridge Sports Complex 2 Schedule
Spokane Polo Fields 15 Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex 11 Schedule
Summit Park 2 Schedule
TCYSA 1 Schedule
Tyee Middle School 1 Schedule
Valley Ridge Playfield 4 Schedule
Wahitas Field - Othello 1 Schedule
Wahluke School District 1 Schedule
Walla Walla Point Park 4 Schedule
Walla Walla Point Park 2 Schedule
Walla Walla Point Park 4 Schedule
Washington Park Playfield 2 Schedule
Wenatchee High School Apple Bowl 1 Schedule
Wilburton Elementary School 1 Schedule