Fall League for High School Boys teams 15U to 19U.  There three different levels, NPL Super League, Classic and Copa.  Somos Futbol!

 

 

 

Event Clubs

90+ Project SC Schedule
Basin Sounders Schedule
Bellevue Rush Schedule
Bellevue United Schedule
BVB IA WA - Renton Schedule
BVBIA WA - Seattle Schedule
Cascade Premier Soccer Club Schedule
Centralia City FC Schedule
Central Washington Sounders Schedule
Cobras FC (WA) - League Team Schedule
Columbia Basin Youth Soccer Schedule
Dragons FC Schedule
Eagleclaw Football Club Schedule
Eastern Washington Surf SC Schedule
Ellensburg Elite Academy Schedule
Emerald City FC Schedule
Everett FC Schedule
FC Edmonds Schedule
FC Piamonte Schedule
FC Spokane Schedule
Gala FC Schedule
Hells Canyon FC Schedule
Hermiston FC Schedule
Highline Premier Football Club Schedule
IEYSA United Soccer Club Schedule
ISC Gunners Schedule
Kent City Football Club Schedule
Kittitas Valley Junior Soccer Association Schedule
Lake Washington Premier Football Club Schedule
Los Rieleritos Schedule
LT Delfines FC Schedule
Mt. Rainier Futbol Club Schedule
Nido Aguila Club America Seattle Schedule
Nido Aguila Seattle Schedule
NLTC- Nuestra Liguita de Tri-Cities FC Schedule
Normandy Park FC Schedule
NorTac Soccer Club Schedule
North Central Youth Soccer Association Schedule
North County Alliance Football Club Schedule
North Kitsap Soccer Club Schedule
Northlake Soccer Club Schedule
NW Football Ministries Schedule
OL Reign Academy Schedule
Pacific FC Schedule
Pierce County Soccer Club Schedule
PSPL Surf Academy Schedule
PUMAS-UNAM Filial Seattle Schedule
Quad Cities Fusion Schedule
Salmon Creek Soccer Club Schedule
Sandpoint Strikers FC Schedule
Seattle Celtic Schedule
Silver FC Schedule
Soccer Chance Academy Schedule
South Kitsap Soccer Club Schedule
South Tacoma United Soccer Club Schedule
Spanaway Graham Eatonville Orting Soccer Club Schedule
Spokane Sounders Shadow Schedule
Steel United Washington Schedule
Storm FC Schedule
Three Rivers Soccer Club Schedule
Thurston County United Schedule
Timbers-Thorns North FC Schedule
Titans FC Schedule
Tri-Cities FC Schedule
Twin City Union FC Schedule
United SC Schedule
Unity Soccer Club Schedule
Van City Soccer Club Schedule
Walla Walla United Soccer Club Schedule
Washington East SC Schedule
Washington Timbers FC Schedule
Wenatchee FC Schedule