Fall League for High School Boys teams 15U to 19U.  There three different levels, NPL Super League, Classic and Copa.  Somos Futbol!

 

 

 

Field Information & Directions

Venue Fields Schedule
Annie Wright Schools 1 Schedule
Apple Bowl Stadium 1 Schedule
Baker Middle School 1 Schedule
Ballard High School 1 Schedule
Ballard High School Athletic Field 1 Schedule
Beaver Stadium 1 Schedule
Bellevue College 1 Schedule
Bellingham High School 1 Schedule
Bender Fields 5 Schedule
Big Rock Sports Field 1 Schedule
Black Hills High School 1 Schedule
Bombing Range Sports Complex 4 Schedule
Bombing Range Sports Complex 3 Schedule
Bombing Range Sports Complex 3 Schedule
Bonderman Field 1 Schedule
Canfield Middle School 4 Schedule
Capital High School 1 Schedule
Cascade High School Soccer Field 1 Schedule
Cashmere HS Varsity Field - Vale Elementary School 1 Schedule
Cashmere Middle School 1 Schedule
Centennial Park Field #1 1 Schedule
Centennial Park Field #2 1 Schedule
Central Park 3 Schedule
Cherry Crest Elementary 1 Schedule
Chesterly Park 6 Schedule
Chinook Middle School 2 Schedule
Chinook Middle School 2 Schedule
Claybell Park 4 Schedule
Cleveland High School Playfield 1 Schedule
Clyde Hill Elementary 1 Schedule
Coeur d'Alene High School 1 Schedule
Coeur d'Alene Soccer Complex 3 Schedule
Colt Fields 4 Schedule
Columbia Basin College 1 Schedule
Columbia Basin College Field 1 1 Schedule
Columbia Basin College Field 2 1 Schedule
Columbia Elementary School 1 Schedule
Dano Park 2 Schedule
Delridge Playfield 1 Schedule
Dwight Merkel Complex 3 Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex 5 Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex 2 Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex 2 Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex 2 Schedule
Eagle Staff Middle School 1 Schedule
Eagle Staff Middle School 1 Schedule
EastLake High School 3 Schedule
Eastmont Jr. High School 1 Schedule
Eastmont Jr. High School Soccer Field 1 Schedule
Eckstein Middle School 1 Schedule
Ellensburg High School 1 Schedule
Enatai Elementary 1 Schedule
Evergreen Senior High School 1 Schedule
Farmin Fields 4 Schedule
First Creek MS 1 Schedule
Foothills Middle School 3 Schedule
Foothills Middle School Athletic U9/10 Field #2 1 Schedule
Foothills Middle School Field #4 U11/12 1 Schedule
Foothills Middle School Field #5 U11/12 1 Schedule
Foothills Middle School Field #6 11v11 1 Schedule
Ford Middle School 1 Schedule
Forsgren Park 2 Schedule
Foss High School 1 Schedule
Foss High School 1 Schedule
Franklin Pierce HS Stadium 1 Schedule
French Field 1 Schedule
Game Farm Park 2 Schedule
Game Farm Park 4 Schedule
Garfield High School 1 Schedule
Genesee Park and Playfield 2 Schedule
Genesee Park Playfield 2 Schedule
Georgetown Playfield 1 Schedule
Glacier Middle School 1 Schedule
Grass Lawn Park 2 Schedule
Hanford High School 1 Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex 4 Schedule
Hayden Soccer Complex 10 Schedule
Heritage Rec Center 3 Schedule
Heritage Rec Center 1 Schedule
Hiawatha 1 Schedule
Highland Middle School 1 Schedule
Highland Middle School 1 Schedule
Hilltop Heritage Middle School 1 Schedule
Horse Heaven Hills Park 2 Schedule
Howard Tietan Park - Walla Walla 3 Schedule
Hydro Park 3 Schedule
Ingersoll Stadium Track and Field 1 Schedule
Ingraham High School 3 Schedule
Ingraham High School 3 Schedule
International School 1 Schedule
International School 1 Schedule
Jane Addams Middle School 2 Schedule
Jane Addams Middle School 2 Schedule
Jefferson Playfield 1 Schedule
Kasch Park 6 Schedule
Keithley Middle School 2 Schedule
Kentlake HS 1 Schedule
Kentridge High School 1 Schedule
Kingston High School - Turf 1 Schedule
Kingston Middle School 1 Schedule
Kirby Billingley Hydro Park 2 Schedule
Kirby Billingsley Hydro Park 3 Schedule
Kiwanis Park - Othello 1 Schedule
Kvamme Soccer Complex 4 Schedule
Lake City High School 3 Schedule
Lakeridge Middle School 1 Schedule
Lauzier Park Field 3 Schedule
Liberty Bell High School 1 Schedule
Lincoln HS 1 Schedule
Lindbergh High School 1 Schedule
Lower Woodland Park 2 Schedule
Lower Woodland Playfield 2 Schedule
Loyal Heights Playfield 1 Schedule
Loyal Heights Playfield - MOD 1 Schedule
LSSP (Lake Sammamish State Park) Costco Fields 2 Schedule
LSSP (Lake Sammamish State Park) IHOP Fields 7 Schedule
Luke Jensen Sports Complex 2 Schedule
Lynnwood High School 3 Schedule
Magnuson Park 9 Schedule
Marymoor Park 6 Schedule
Mason Middle School 1 Schedule
Mattawa High School 1 Schedule
Medina Elementary 1 Schedule
Miller Community Center 1 Schedule
Miller Playfield 1 Schedule
Mountain View Middle School 1 Schedule
Mtn View Park 2 Schedule
Mt View Complex 4 Schedule
Nathan Hale High School 1 Schedule
Nathan Hale High School 1 Schedule
Nathan Hale HS 1 Schedule
Neil F Lampson Stadium 1 Schedule
Newport Hills Park 1 Schedule
Newport Hills Park 1 Schedule
North SeaTac Park 2 Schedule
Odle Middle School 1 Schedule
Okanogan Sports Complex 1 Schedule
Orchard Middle School 2 Schedule
Oylear Field 10 Schedule
Perrigo Park 2 Schedule
Perrigo Park 2 Schedule
Petrovitsky Park 5 Schedule
Pine Street and Colt Fields 5 Schedule
Pioneer Park 1 Schedule
Plantes Ferry 15 Schedule
Plante's Ferry Sports Complex 13 Schedule
Plantes Ferry Sports Complex 15 Schedule
Plantes Ferry Sports Complex 20 Schedule
Poulsbo Middle School 1 Schedule
Pullman High School 1 Schedule
Queen Anne Bowl Playfield 1 Schedule
Quincy Highschool 1 Schedule
Rainier beach high school 1 Schedule
Ravensdale Park 3 Schedule
Rd. 36 Soccer Facility 1 Schedule
Rd. 48 Soccer Facility 2 Schedule
Real Life Church 2 Schedule
Real Life Church 2 Schedule
Real Life Fields 2 Schedule
Redmond Ridge Park 1 Schedule
Regional Athletic Complex (RAC) 5 Schedule
Ridgefield High School 3 Schedule
Ridgefield Sports Complex (RORC) 4 Schedule
Robinswood Park 2 Schedule
Roosevelt High School 1 Schedule
Rotary Park 5 Schedule
Salish Middle School 1 Schedule
Scootney Springs - Othello 1 Schedule
Sedro-Woolley High School 1 Schedule
Sehome High School 1 Schedule
SERA 1 Schedule
Seven Oaks Elem 1 Schedule
Sherwood Forest Elementary School 1 Schedule
Sherwood Forest Elementary School 1 Schedule
Silas High School 3 Schedule
Sirius 2 Schedule
Skagit River Park Sports Complex 1 Schedule
Skyview High School 1 Schedule
Skyway Elementary School 2 Schedule
Smith Field Lower 9v9 1 Schedule
Smith Field Upper 11v11 1 Schedule
Somerset Elementary School 1 Schedule
Southeast Complex 3 Schedule
South Kitsap Regional Park 2 Schedule
Southridge Sports Complex 2 Schedule
South Sound Stadium (NTHS) 1 Schedule
Spiritridge Elementary 1 Schedule
Spiritridge Elementary School 1 Schedule
Spokane Falls Community College 1 Schedule
Spokane Polo Fields 15 Schedule
Sprinker Recreation Center 1 Schedule
Squalicum High School 1 Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex 11 Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex 5 Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex 1 Schedule
Stewart Middle School 1 Schedule
Strawberry Fields 2 Schedule
Summit Park 2 Schedule
Sumner Middle School 1 Schedule
Sunset Stadium 1 Schedule
Tambark Creek Park 1 Schedule
TCYSA 1 Schedule
T-CYSA Complex 5 Schedule
Tillicum Middle School 1 Schedule
Travers Park Sports Complex 8 Schedule
Truman Middle School 1 Schedule
Tyee Middle School 1 Schedule
Valley Ridge Playfield 4 Schedule
Vashon Island High School 1 Schedule
Vassault Park 1 Schedule
ViewRidge Middle School 1 Schedule
Vinland Elementary School 1 Schedule
Wahitas Field - Othello 1 Schedule
Wahluke School District 1 Schedule
Walla Walla Point Park 4 Schedule
Walla Walla Point Park 2 Schedule
Walla Walla Point Park 4 Schedule
Walter E Hall Park 3 Schedule
Walt Hundley Playfield 1 Schedule
War Memorial Field 1 Schedule
Washington Park 1 Schedule
Washington Park Playfield 2 Schedule
Wenatchee High School Apple Bowl 1 Schedule
Wilburton Elementary School 1 Schedule
Wilburton Hill Park 1 Schedule
Wilburton Hill Park 1 Schedule
Wilburton Hill Park 1 Schedule
Wilson playfield 2 Schedule
Wilson Playfield 1 Schedule
Woodinville Sports Fields 2 Schedule
Woodland Middle School 2 Schedule
Woodridge Elementary 1 Schedule
Woodway Campus 1 Schedule
Yelm High School 1 Schedule
Yonezawa Playfield 1 Schedule