Northwest Conference 2021-2022 (Team vs. Team)

The US Youth Soccer Northwest Conference is one of 13 Conferences under the US Youth Soccer Leagues Program in the Multi-State Tier. The Northwest Conference consists of teams primarily from Oregon, Washington, Idaho, Wyoming, Montana, Alaska, and Hawaii. The top teams in the Conference will earn advancement to the US Youth Soccer Regional Championships, part of the US Youth Soccer National Championship Series, as well as a chance to earn a coveted spot in the National Tier of the Leagues Program, the US Youth Soccer National Showcase.

This schedule is for the Team vs. Team Divsions. To view the schedule for the Club vs. Club Divisions, click here.

Male U13 - Male 13U


Bracket A

Saturday, December 11, 2021

Match # 146

12/11/21 4:00PM PST – 6:00PM PST

Team Score
Atletico (WA) Atletico B09 (H)
Harbor FC Harbor Premier B09 Green (A)
Mountain View Champions Park - #3
Match # 148

12/11/21 6:00PM PST – 8:00PM PST

Team Score
Seattle United B09 Copa (H)
Westside Timbers Westside Timbers 09B Copa (A)
Mountain View Champions Park - #2

Sunday, December 12, 2021

Match # 150

12/12/21 4:00PM PST – 6:00PM PST

Team Score
Three Rivers Soccer Club 3RSC B09 Black (H)
Atletico (WA) Atletico B09 (A)
Mountain View Champions Park - #2
Match # 149

12/12/21 4:00PM PST – 6:00PM PST

Team Score
Harbor FC Harbor Premier B09 Green (H)
Seattle United B09 Copa (A)
Mountain View Champions Park - #3

Monday, December 13, 2021

Match # 152

12/13/21 8:00AM PST – 9:45AM PST

Team Score
Atletico (WA) Atletico B09 (H)
Westside Timbers Westside Timbers 09B Copa (A)
53rd Ave Sports Complex - #1
Match # 154

12/13/21 9:45AM PST – 11:30AM PST

Team Score
Southeast Soccer Club (OR) SESC Titans Blue (H)
Seattle United B09 Copa (A)
53rd Ave Sports Complex - #2

Friday, February 18, 2022

Match # 156

02/18/22 4:00PM PST – 6:00PM PST

Team Score
Seattle United B09 Copa (H)
Three Rivers Soccer Club 3RSC B09 Black (A)
Kasch Park - Kasch2
Match # 155

02/18/22 4:00PM PST – 6:00PM PST

Team Score
Southeast Soccer Club (OR) SESC Titans Blue (H)
Atletico (WA) Atletico B09 (A)
Kasch Park - Kasch1
Match # 157

02/18/22 4:00PM PST – 6:00PM PST

Team Score
Westside Timbers Westside Timbers 09B Copa (H)
Harbor FC Harbor Premier B09 Green (A)
Kasch Park - Kasch3

Saturday, February 19, 2022

Match # 160

02/19/22 9:00AM PST – 11:00AM PST

Team Score
Three Rivers Soccer Club 3RSC B09 Black (H)
Westside Timbers Westside Timbers 09B Copa (A)
Kasch Park - Kasch3
Match # 159

02/19/22 9:00AM PST – 11:00AM PST

Team Score
Harbor FC Harbor Premier B09 Green (H)
Southeast Soccer Club (OR) SESC Titans Blue (A)
Kasch Park - Kasch2
Match # 158

02/19/22 9:00AM PST – 11:00AM PST

Team Score
Atletico (WA) Atletico B09 (H)
Seattle United B09 Copa (A)
Kasch Park - Kasch1
6 Team Playoff game 6

Game 6 A
Bracket A #1
Match #170
Kasch Park - Kasch1
Sunday, February 20, 2022
8:00AM PST-10:00AM PST
Bracket A #2
Game 6 B
Bracket A #3
Match #171
Kasch Park - Kasch2
Sunday, February 20, 2022
8:00AM PST-10:00AM PST
Bracket A #4
Game 6 C
Bracket A #5
Match #172
Kasch Park - Kasch3
Sunday, February 20, 2022
8:00AM PST-10:00AM PST
Bracket A #6

30 Nov 22:17:28