Northwest Conference 2021-2022 (Team vs. Team)

The US Youth Soccer Northwest Conference is one of 13 Conferences under the US Youth Soccer Leagues Program in the Multi-State Tier. The Northwest Conference consists of teams primarily from Oregon, Washington, Idaho, Wyoming, Montana, Alaska, and Hawaii. The top teams in the Conference will earn advancement to the US Youth Soccer Regional Championships, part of the US Youth Soccer National Championship Series, as well as a chance to earn a coveted spot in the National Tier of the Leagues Program, the US Youth Soccer National Showcase.

This schedule is for the Team vs. Team Divsions. To view the schedule for the Club vs. Club Divisions, click here.

Female U17 - Female 17U


Bracket A

Saturday, December 04, 2021

Match # 197

12/04/21 9:20AM PST – 11:20AM PST

Team Score
Three Rivers Soccer Club 3RSC G05 Black (H)
Pacific FC Panthers (A)
Harmony Sports Complex - #8
Match # 198

12/04/21 11:20AM PST – 1:20PM PST

Team Score
Idaho Inferno Soccer Club 05 Girls Inferno Copa (H)
Sound FC Sound FC G05A (A)
Harmony Sports Complex - #8
Match # 199

12/04/21 1:20PM PST – 3:20PM PST

Team Score
FC Spokane G2005 Premier (H)
Northwest United FC NW United FC G05 Black (A)
Harmony Sports Complex - #8

Sunday, December 05, 2021

Match # 202

12/05/21 8:00AM PST – 10:00AM PST

Team Score
Northwest United FC NW United FC G05 Black (H)
Sound FC Sound FC G05A (A)
Harmony Sports Complex - #8
Match # 200

12/05/21 10:00AM PST – 12:00PM PST

Team Score
Pacific FC Panthers (H)
FC Spokane G2005 Premier (A)
Harmony Sports Complex - #8

Monday, December 06, 2021

Match # 204

12/06/21 2:00PM PST – 4:00PM PST

Team Score
Pacific FC Panthers (H)
Idaho Inferno Soccer Club 05 Girls Inferno Copa (A)
Harmony Sports Complex - #8
Match # 205

12/06/21 2:00PM PST – 4:00PM PST

Team Score
Sound FC Sound FC G05A (H)
FC Spokane G2005 Premier (A)
Harmony Sports Complex - #9

Saturday, February 19, 2022

Match # 206

02/19/22 5:00PM PST – 7:00PM PST

Team Score
Sound FC Sound FC G05A (H)
Three Rivers Soccer Club 3RSC G05 Black (A)
Kasch Park - Kasch1
Match # 207

02/19/22 5:00PM PST – 7:00PM PST

Team Score
FC Spokane G2005 Premier (H)
Idaho Inferno Soccer Club 05 Girls Inferno Copa (A)
Kasch Park - Kasch2
Match # 208

02/19/22 5:00PM PST – 7:00PM PST

Team Score
Northwest United FC NW United FC G05 Black (H)
Pacific FC Panthers (A)
Kasch Park - Kasch3

Sunday, February 20, 2022

Match # 210

02/20/22 4:00PM PST – 6:00PM PST

Team Score
Pacific FC Panthers (H)
Sound FC Sound FC G05A (A)
Kasch Park - Kasch2
Match # 209

02/20/22 4:00PM PST – 6:00PM PST

Team Score
Three Rivers Soccer Club 3RSC G05 Black (H)
FC Spokane G2005 Premier (A)
Kasch Park - Kasch1
6 Team Playoff game 6

Game 6 A
Bracket A #1
Match #194
Kasch Park - Kasch1
Monday, February 21, 2022
10:00AM PST-12:00PM PST
Bracket A #2
Game 6 B
Bracket A #3
Match #195
Kasch Park - Kasch2
Monday, February 21, 2022
10:00AM PST-12:00PM PST
Bracket A #4
Game 6 C
Bracket A #5
Match #196
Kasch Park - Kasch3
Monday, February 21, 2022
10:00AM PST-12:00PM PST
Bracket A #6

30 Nov 22:58:53