Northwest Conference 2021-2022 (Team vs. Team)

The US Youth Soccer Northwest Conference is one of 13 Conferences under the US Youth Soccer Leagues Program in the Multi-State Tier. The Northwest Conference consists of teams primarily from Oregon, Washington, Idaho, Wyoming, Montana, Alaska, and Hawaii. The top teams in the Conference will earn advancement to the US Youth Soccer Regional Championships, part of the US Youth Soccer National Championship Series, as well as a chance to earn a coveted spot in the National Tier of the Leagues Program, the US Youth Soccer National Showcase.

This schedule is for the Team vs. Team Divsions. To view the schedule for the Club vs. Club Divisions, click here.

Female U19 - Female 18/19U


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Eastside Timbers EST 04G Red 1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OVF Alliance OVF Alliance 03G Elite
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Northwest United FC NW United 03G
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Harbor FC Harbor Premier G03/04
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sound FC Sound FC G03/04A
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Cook Inlet Soccer Club 2004 Girls
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
View Tiebreaker Information

Saturday, December 04, 2021

Match # 73

12/04/21 11:20AM PST – 1:20PM PST

Team Score
Cook Inlet Soccer Club 2004 Girls (H)
Harbor FC Harbor Premier G03/04 (A)
Eastside Timbers Soccer Complex - #2
Match # 75

12/04/21 1:20PM PST – 3:20PM PST

Team Score
Northwest United FC NW United 03G (H)
Sound FC Sound FC G03/04A (A)
Eastside Timbers Soccer Complex - #2

Sunday, December 05, 2021

Match # 77

12/05/21 8:00AM PST – 10:00AM PST

Team Score
Eastside Timbers EST 04G Red 1 (H)
Cook Inlet Soccer Club 2004 Girls (A)
Eastside Timbers Soccer Complex - #2
Match # 76

12/05/21 10:00AM PST – 12:00PM PST

Team Score
Harbor FC Harbor Premier G03/04 (H)
Northwest United FC NW United 03G (A)
Eastside Timbers Soccer Complex - #2
Match # 78

12/05/21 12:00PM PST – 2:00PM PST

Team Score
Sound FC Sound FC G03/04A (H)
OVF Alliance OVF Alliance 03G Elite (A)
Eastside Timbers Soccer Complex - #2

Monday, December 06, 2021

Match # 80

12/06/21 2:00PM PST – 4:00PM PST

Team Score
Harbor FC Harbor Premier G03/04 (H)
Eastside Timbers EST 04G Red 1 (A)
Eastside Timbers Soccer Complex - #2
Match # 79

12/06/21 2:00PM PST – 4:00PM PST

Team Score
Cook Inlet Soccer Club 2004 Girls (H)
Sound FC Sound FC G03/04A (A)
Eastside Timbers Soccer Complex - #1

Saturday, January 01, 2022

Match # 81

12/31/21 11:30PM PST – 11:00PM PST

Team Score
OVF Alliance OVF Alliance 03G Elite (H)
Northwest United FC NW United 03G (A)
Eastside Timbers Soccer Complex

Saturday, February 19, 2022

Match # 83

02/19/22 7:00PM PST – 9:00PM PST

Team Score
Northwest United FC NW United 03G (H)
Eastside Timbers EST 04G Red 1 (A)
Kasch Park - Kasch2
Match # 84

02/19/22 7:00PM PST – 9:00PM PST

Team Score
Sound FC Sound FC G03/04A (H)
Harbor FC Harbor Premier G03/04 (A)
Kasch Park - Kasch3
Match # 82

02/19/22 7:00PM PST – 9:00PM PST

Team Score
OVF Alliance OVF Alliance 03G Elite (H)
Cook Inlet Soccer Club 2004 Girls (A)
Kasch Park - Kasch1

Sunday, February 20, 2022

Match # 85

02/20/22 6:00PM PST – 8:00PM PST

Team Score
Cook Inlet Soccer Club 2004 Girls (H)
Northwest United FC NW United 03G (A)
Kasch Park - Kasch1
Match # 86

02/20/22 6:00PM PST – 8:00PM PST

Team Score
Harbor FC Harbor Premier G03/04 (H)
OVF Alliance OVF Alliance 03G Elite (A)
Kasch Park - Kasch2
Match # 87

02/20/22 6:00PM PST – 8:00PM PST

Team Score
Eastside Timbers EST 04G Red 1 (H)
Sound FC Sound FC G03/04A (A)
Kasch Park - Kasch3
6 Team Playoff game 6

Game 6 A
Bracket A #1
Match #167
Kasch Park - Kasch1
Monday, February 21, 2022
12:00PM PST- 2:00PM PST
Bracket A #2
Game 6 B
Bracket A #3
Match #168
Kasch Park - Kasch2
Monday, February 21, 2022
12:00PM PST- 2:00PM PST
Bracket A #4
Game 6 C
Bracket A #5
Match #169
Kasch Park - Kasch3
Monday, February 21, 2022
12:00PM PST- 2:00PM PST
Bracket A #6

30 Nov 22:20:27