Northwest Conference 2021-2022 (Team vs. Team)

The US Youth Soccer Northwest Conference is one of 13 Conferences under the US Youth Soccer Leagues Program in the Multi-State Tier. The Northwest Conference consists of teams primarily from Oregon, Washington, Idaho, Wyoming, Montana, Alaska, and Hawaii. The top teams in the Conference will earn advancement to the US Youth Soccer Regional Championships, part of the US Youth Soccer National Championship Series, as well as a chance to earn a coveted spot in the National Tier of the Leagues Program, the US Youth Soccer National Showcase.

This schedule is for the Team vs. Team Divsions. To view the schedule for the Club vs. Club Divisions, click here.

Male U16 - Male 16U


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Eastside Timbers EST 06B Red 1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Portland City United SC PCU 06B Red 1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Three Rivers Soccer Club 3RSC B06 Black
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ADF Portland ADF Portland 2006 Boys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Atletico (WA) Atletico B06
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Seattle United B06 Tango
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Cook Inlet Soccer Club 2006 Boys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sound FC Sound B06A
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
View Tiebreaker Information

Saturday, December 11, 2021

Match # 88

12/11/21 6:00PM PST – 8:00PM PST

Team Score
Three Rivers Soccer Club 3RSC B06 Black (H)
Portland City United SC PCU 06B Red 1 (A)
PCC Rock Creek - #1
Match # 89

12/11/21 8:00PM PST – 10:00PM PST

Team Score
Atletico (WA) Atletico B06 (H)
Seattle United B06 Tango (A)
PCC Rock Creek - #2
Match # 91

12/11/21 8:00PM PST – 10:00PM PST

Team Score
Cook Inlet Soccer Club 2006 Boys (H)
Sound FC Sound B06A (A)
PCC Rock Creek - #1
Match # 90

12/11/21 8:00PM PST – 10:00PM PST

Team Score
Eastside Timbers EST 06B Red 1 (H)
ADF Portland ADF Portland 2006 Boys (A)
Delta Sports Complex - #7

Sunday, December 12, 2021

Match # 92

12/12/21 4:00PM PST – 6:00PM PST

Team Score
Cook Inlet Soccer Club 2006 Boys (H)
Eastside Timbers EST 06B Red 1 (A)
Delta Sports Complex - #7
Match # 93

12/12/21 6:00PM PST – 8:00PM PST

Team Score
ADF Portland ADF Portland 2006 Boys (H)
Atletico (WA) Atletico B06 (A)
PCC Rock Creek - #1
Match # 95

12/12/21 6:00PM PST – 8:00PM PST

Team Score
Sound FC Sound B06A (H)
Portland City United SC PCU 06B Red 1 (A)
PCC Rock Creek - #2
Match # 94

12/12/21 8:00PM PST – 10:00PM PST

Team Score
Seattle United B06 Tango (H)
Three Rivers Soccer Club 3RSC B06 Black (A)
PCC Rock Creek - #1

Monday, December 13, 2021

Match # 96

12/13/21 8:00AM PST – 9:45AM PST

Team Score
Portland City United SC PCU 06B Red 1 (H)
Seattle United B06 Tango (A)
Tualatin Hills (HMT) - #1
Match # 97

12/13/21 11:30AM PST – 1:15PM PST

Team Score
Three Rivers Soccer Club 3RSC B06 Black (H)
ADF Portland ADF Portland 2006 Boys (A)
Tualatin Hills (HMT) - #2
Match # 99

12/13/21 11:30AM PST – 1:15PM PST

Team Score
Eastside Timbers EST 06B Red 1 (H)
Sound FC Sound B06A (A)
Tualatin Hills (HMT) - #1
Match # 98

12/13/21 1:15PM PST – 3:00PM PST

Team Score
Atletico (WA) Atletico B06 (H)
Cook Inlet Soccer Club 2006 Boys (A)
Tualatin Hills (HMT) - #1

Friday, February 18, 2022

Match # 101

02/18/22 12:00PM PST – 2:00PM PST

Team Score
Cook Inlet Soccer Club 2006 Boys (H)
Three Rivers Soccer Club 3RSC B06 Black (A)
Kasch Park - Kasch1
Match # 102

02/18/22 2:00PM PST – 4:00PM PST

Team Score
ADF Portland ADF Portland 2006 Boys (H)
Portland City United SC PCU 06B Red 1 (A)
Kasch Park - Kasch2
Match # 103

02/18/22 2:00PM PST – 4:00PM PST

Team Score
Sound FC Sound B06A (H)
Seattle United B06 Tango (A)
Kasch Park - Kasch3
Match # 100

02/18/22 2:00PM PST – 4:00PM PST

Team Score
Eastside Timbers EST 06B Red 1 (H)
Atletico (WA) Atletico B06 (A)
Kasch Park - Kasch1

Saturday, February 19, 2022

Match # 104

02/19/22 9:00AM PST – 11:00AM PST

Team Score
Seattle United B06 Tango (H)
ADF Portland ADF Portland 2006 Boys (A)
Meadowdale Playfields - #1
Match # 105

02/19/22 9:00AM PST – 11:00AM PST

Team Score
Portland City United SC PCU 06B Red 1 (H)
Cook Inlet Soccer Club 2006 Boys (A)
Meadowdale Playfields - #2
Match # 106

02/19/22 11:00AM PST – 1:00PM PST

Team Score
Three Rivers Soccer Club 3RSC B06 Black (H)
Eastside Timbers EST 06B Red 1 (A)
Meadowdale Playfields - #1
Match # 107

02/19/22 11:00AM PST – 1:00PM PST

Team Score
Atletico (WA) Atletico B06 (H)
Sound FC Sound B06A (A)
Meadowdale Playfields - #2
Match # 112

02/19/22 5:00PM PST – 7:00PM PST

Team Score
ADF Portland ADF Portland 2006 Boys (H)
Cook Inlet Soccer Club 2006 Boys (A)
Meadowdale Playfields - #1
Match # 114

02/19/22 5:00PM PST – 7:00PM PST

Team Score
Portland City United SC PCU 06B Red 1 (H)
Atletico (WA) Atletico B06 (A)
Meadowdale Playfields - #2
Match # 113

02/19/22 7:00PM PST – 9:00PM PST

Team Score
Seattle United B06 Tango (H)
Eastside Timbers EST 06B Red 1 (A)
Meadowdale Playfields - #2
Match # 115

02/19/22 7:00PM PST – 9:00PM PST

Team Score
Three Rivers Soccer Club 3RSC B06 Black (H)
Sound FC Sound B06A (A)
Meadowdale Playfields - #1

Sunday, February 20, 2022

Match # 110

02/20/22 10:00AM PST – 12:00PM PST

Team Score
Cook Inlet Soccer Club 2006 Boys (H)
Seattle United B06 Tango (A)
Meadowdale Playfields - #2
Match # 109

02/20/22 10:00AM PST – 12:00PM PST

Team Score
Eastside Timbers EST 06B Red 1 (H)
Portland City United SC PCU 06B Red 1 (A)
Meadowdale Playfields - #1
Match # 108

02/20/22 12:00PM PST – 2:00PM PST

Team Score
Atletico (WA) Atletico B06 (H)
Three Rivers Soccer Club 3RSC B06 Black (A)
Meadowdale Playfields - #1
Match # 111

02/20/22 12:00PM PST – 2:00PM PST

Team Score
Sound FC Sound B06A (H)
ADF Portland ADF Portland 2006 Boys (A)
Meadowdale Playfields - #2

30 Nov 22:37:23