Northwest Conference 2021-2022 (Club vs. Club)

The US Youth Soccer Northwest Conference is one of 13 Conferences under the US Youth Soccer Leagues Program in the Multi-State Tier. The Northwest Conference consists of teams primarily from Oregon, Washington, Idaho, Wyoming, Montana, Alaska, and Hawaii. The top teams in the Conference will earn advancement to the US Youth Soccer Regional Championships, part of the US Youth Soccer National Championship Series, as well as a chance to earn a coveted spot in the National Tier of the Leagues Program, the US Youth Soccer National Showcase.

This schedule is for the Club vs. Club Divsions. To view the schedule for the Team vs. Team Divisions, click here.

Female U14 - Female 14U


Bracket A

Saturday, December 04, 2021

Match # 137

12/04/21 8:00AM PST – 10:00AM PST

Team Score
Capital FC Timbers Capital FC Timbers 08 Girls Red (H)
Wasatch SC Wasatch SC 08G MJ (A)
PCC Rock Creek - #1
Match # 138

12/04/21 2:00PM PST – 4:00PM PST

Team Score
La Roca FC La Roca 08 FD (H)
United PDX United PDX 08G Premier Black (A)
Mountain View Champions Park - #2
Match # 139

12/04/21 2:00PM PST – 4:00PM PST

Team Score
Idaho Rush Soccer Club Idaho Rush 08 Premier (H)
Washington Rush Washington Rush G08 (A)
PCC Rock Creek - #2

Sunday, December 05, 2021

Match # 143

12/05/21 10:00AM PST – 12:00PM PST

Team Score
Timbers-Thorns North FC 08G Red (H)
La Roca FC La Roca 08 FD (A)
PCC Rock Creek - #2
Match # 142

12/05/21 8:00PM PST – 10:00PM PST

Team Score
Wasatch SC Wasatch SC 08G MJ (H)
Washington Premier FC Washington Premier FC G08 NL (A)
PCC Rock Creek - #2

Monday, December 06, 2021

Match # 148

12/06/21 12:00PM PST – 2:00PM PST

Team Score
La Roca FC La Roca 08 FD (H)
Capital FC Timbers Capital FC Timbers 08 Girls Red (A)
Harmony Sports Complex - #8
Match # 147

12/06/21 12:00PM PST – 2:00PM PST

Team Score
Wasatch SC Wasatch SC 08G MJ (H)
Oregon Premier FC Oregon Premier FC 08G Academy (A)
Delta Sports Complex - #8

Friday, January 21, 2022

Match # 155

01/21/22 11:00AM PST – 1:00PM PST

Team Score
United PDX United PDX 08G Premier Black (H)
Timbers-Thorns North FC 08G Red (A)
Valley Ridge Playfield - #1

Saturday, January 22, 2022

Match # 160

01/22/22 11:00AM PST – 1:00PM PST

Team Score
Timbers-Thorns North FC 08G Red (H)
Washington Rush Washington Rush G08 (A)
Valley Ridge Playfield - #1

Sunday, January 23, 2022

Saturday, February 19, 2022

Match # 167

02/19/22 5:00PM PST – 7:00PM PST

Team Score
United PDX United PDX 08G Premier Black (H)
Wasatch SC Wasatch SC 08G MJ (A)
Woodinville Sports Fields - #2
Match # 168

02/19/22 5:00PM PST – 7:00PM PST

Team Score
La Roca FC La Roca 08 FD (H)
Oregon Premier FC Oregon Premier FC 08G Academy (A)
Starfire Sports Complex - #4

Sunday, February 20, 2022

Match # 172

02/20/22 4:00PM PST – 6:00PM PST

Team Score
Wasatch SC Wasatch SC 08G MJ (H)
Timbers-Thorns North FC 08G Red (A)
Starfire Sports Complex - #4
Match # 173

02/20/22 4:00PM PST – 6:00PM PST

Team Score
La Roca FC La Roca 08 FD (H)
Washington Rush Washington Rush G08 (A)
Woodinville Sports Fields - #2

Monday, February 21, 2022

Match # 178

02/21/22 10:00AM PST – 12:00PM PST

Team Score
Washington Premier FC Washington Premier FC G08 NL (H)
La Roca FC La Roca 08 FD (A)
Starfire Sports Complex - #4
Match # 177

02/21/22 10:00AM PST – 12:00PM PST

Team Score
Washington Rush Washington Rush G08 (H)
Wasatch SC Wasatch SC 08G MJ (A)
Woodinville Sports Fields - #2
Match # 176

02/21/22 10:00AM PST – 12:00PM PST

Team Score
Timbers-Thorns North FC 08G Red (H)
Utah Soccer Alliance 08G Premier FV (A)
Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2

27 Oct 15:29:39