Northwest Conference 2021-2022 (Club vs. Club)

The US Youth Soccer Northwest Conference is one of 13 Conferences under the US Youth Soccer Leagues Program in the Multi-State Tier. The Northwest Conference consists of teams primarily from Oregon, Washington, Idaho, Wyoming, Montana, Alaska, and Hawaii. The top teams in the Conference will earn advancement to the US Youth Soccer Regional Championships, part of the US Youth Soccer National Championship Series, as well as a chance to earn a coveted spot in the National Tier of the Leagues Program, the US Youth Soccer National Showcase.

This schedule is for the Club vs. Club Divsions. To view the schedule for the Team vs. Team Divisions, click here.


Northwest United FC

Club Page

Export Club Schedule


December 2021

Sunday, December 12, 2021

Match # 457

12/12/21 12:00PM PST – 2:00PM PST

Team Score
Northwest United FC NW United B07 Black (H)
Utah Soccer Alliance USA Premier 07B - SA (A)
PCC Rock Creek - #2
Match # 232

12/12/21 4:00PM PST – 6:00PM PST

Team Score
Northwest United FC NW United B03 (H)
Utah Soccer Alliance USA Premier 03B - JP (A)
Delta Sports Complex - #5
Match # 268

12/12/21 6:00PM PST – 8:00PM PST

Team Score
Northwest United FC NW United B05 (H)
Utah Soccer Alliance USA Premier 05B SA (A)
Delta Sports Complex - #5
January 2022

Monday, January 17, 2022

Match # 318

01/17/22 8:00AM PST – 10:00AM PST

Team Score
Timbers-Thorns North FC 06B Red (H)
Northwest United FC NW United B06 (A)
Delta Sports Complex - #5
Match # 246

01/17/22 10:00AM PST – 12:00PM PST

Team Score
Timbers-Thorns North FC 03/04B Red (H)
Northwest United FC NW United B03 (A)
Delta Sports Complex - #6
Match # 471

01/17/22 12:00PM PST – 2:00PM PST

Team Score
Timbers-Thorns North FC 07B Red (H)
Northwest United FC NW United B07 Black (A)
Delta Sports Complex - #6
Match # 282

01/17/22 12:00PM PST – 2:00PM PST

Team Score
Timbers-Thorns North FC 05B Red (H)
Northwest United FC NW United B05 (A)
Delta Sports Complex - #5
February 2022

Friday, February 18, 2022

Match # 323

02/18/22 5:00PM PST – 7:00PM PST

Team Score
Sparta United Sparta B06 JK (H)
Northwest United FC NW United B06 (A)
Starfire Sports Complex - #3
Match # 287

02/18/22 7:00PM PST – 9:00PM PST

Team Score
Sparta United Sparta B05 Premier MD/DKJ (H)
Northwest United FC NW United B05 (A)
Starfire Sports Complex - #4
Match # 251

02/18/22 7:00PM PST – 9:00PM PST

Team Score
Sparta United Sparta 04 JK (H)
Northwest United FC NW United B03 (A)
Starfire Sports Complex - #3

Saturday, February 19, 2022

Match # 326

02/19/22 9:00AM PST – 11:00AM PST

Team Score
Northwest United FC NW United B06 (H)
La Roca FC La Roca T Fisher 2006 Boys (A)
Valley Ridge Playfield - #2
Match # 254

02/19/22 11:00AM PST – 1:00PM PST

Team Score
Northwest United FC NW United B03 (H)
La Roca FC La Roca FC 03 Boys KW Red (A)
Valley Ridge Playfield - #1
Match # 290

02/19/22 1:00PM PST – 3:00PM PST

Team Score
Northwest United FC NW United B05 (H)
La Roca FC La Roca C Santos 2005 Boys (A)
Valley Ridge Playfield - #2

Sunday, February 20, 2022

Match # 261

02/20/22 10:00AM PST – 12:00PM PST

Team Score
Washington Rush Washington Rush B03 (H)
Northwest United FC NW United B03 (A)
Valley Ridge Playfield - #3
Match # 297

02/20/22 12:00PM PST – 2:00PM PST

Team Score
Washington Rush Washington Rush B05 (H)
Northwest United FC NW United B05 (A)
Valley Ridge Playfield - #3
Match # 486

02/20/22 12:00PM PST – 2:00PM PST

Team Score
Washington Rush Washington Rush B07 (H)
Northwest United FC NW United B07 Black (A)
Valley Ridge Playfield - #4
27 Nov 08:23:59