Fall 2021

Boys U7-U19 (Born 2015-2003)

Girls U7-U12 (Born 2015-2010)

 

Event Clubs

5 Star Soccer Academy Schedule
AB7 Soccer Academy Schedule
Academia Super Kids Schedule
A.C. Breuckelen International Schedule
Aguilas FC (CJSL) Schedule
Alba FC (CJSL) Schedule
Albertson Soccer Club Schedule
ALBION SC Brooklyn Schedule
All American Soccer Schedule
Amityville SC Schedule
Asphalt Green Schedule
AS Roma Academy NY Schedule
Astoria Italia Schedule
Athletic Union Schedule
Atletico FC Schedule
Auburndale SC Schedule
Barboncito FC Schedule
Barca Academy Pro NY Schedule
Bedford Youth Soccer Club Schedule
Beekman Soccer Club Schedule
Bellmore PAL (CJSL) Schedule
Bellport Soccer Club Schedule
Bethlehem Soccer Club Schedule
Blue Sky Soccer Club Schedule
Brentwood SC (CJSL) Schedule
Bronx Youth Soccer Schedule
Brooklyn AYSO Schedule
Brooklyn City FC Schedule
Brooklyn Force Soccer Club Schedule
Brooklyn Italians Schedule
Brooklyn Juniors Futbol Club Schedule
Brooklyn Premier F.C. Schedule
Brooklyn United Soccer Schedule
Buenavista FC Schedule
Busby Soccer Academy (CJSL) Schedule
BVNIA NYC Schedule
BW Gottschee Schedule
BWP Albany Schedule
Byram Hills Soccer Club Schedule
Cedar Stars Academy Bronx Schedule
Cedar Stars Academy Hudson Valley Schedule
Central Brooklyn Soccer Club Schedule
Central Islip Soccer Club Schedule
Chappaqua Schedule
Chelsea Piers Schedule
Chernomorets (CJSL) Schedule
City Soccer Pro Schedule
Club Madrid F.C. Schedule
Club Sporting Brooklyn Schedule
Cold Spring Harbor Huntington (CJSL) Schedule
Commack Soccer Schedule
CONA (CJSL) Schedule
Coney Island Cyclones United Schedule
Connetquot Youth Soccer Schedule
Cosmopolitan Junior Soccer League Schedule
CT Rush Soccer Club Schedule
Dix Hills Soccer Club Schedule
Doxa SC Schedule
DUSC Schedule
Dutch Pro Soccer Academy Schedule
DV7 NY Schedule
Eastchester Schedule
East Coast Football Club Schedule
Eastern FC Schedule
Eastern Queens FC Schedule
East Fishkill Schedule
East Islip Soccer Club Schedule
East Meadow Soccer Club Schedule
Edgemont Schedule
Eleftheria Pancyprian Schedule
Elephant SC of Harlem Schedule
Elite Soccer LI Schedule
Elites United FSC (CJSL) Schedule
Elmont Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Esporte Samba AC Schedule
Executive Soccer Academy Schedule
FA Euro Schedule
Farmingdale SC Schedule
FC COPA Schedule
FC La Isla Schedule
FC Ravens Schedule
F.C. Select Schedule
FC Select Schedule
FC SESA Schedule
FC Somers Schedule
FC Spring Valley Schedule
FC Transylvania Schedule
FC United BX Schedule
FCUSA NY Schedule
FC Westchester Schedule
FC Westchester South Schedule
FC Zitlaltepec Schedule
Force FC Schedule
Fordham Soccer Academy Schedule
Formativas Barcelona SC Schedule
Fox Soccer Academy Premier Schedule
Franklin Square Raiders Soccer Club Schedule
Freeport PAL Schedule
Freeport Village Football Club Schedule
French Football Academy Schedule
FSC of College Point Schedule
Future Stars Futbol Schedule
Gold Coast FC Schedule
Gotham Girls Schedule
Gotham Manhattan Football Club Schedule
Great Neck SC Schedule
Griffin United Soccer Club Schedule
Gunners Soccer Kids Schedule
Harborfields Soccer Clubwe Schedule
Harrison Schedule
HBC Soccer Club Schedule
Hicksville SC Schedule
Huntington Boys Club Schedule
Huntington Inter FC Schedule
Island Trees Soccer Club Schedule
Islas Malvinas Schedule
Istria SC Schedule
Jared Test Club Schedule
Jericho Athletic Association Schedule
John Jay Futbol Club Schedule
Just Play Soccer Club Schedule
Juventus Academy NY Schedule
Kevin Lue Soccer Academy Schedule
Kickers Jr. of Southeast Queens Schedule
Kings Park SC Schedule
Kosmos FC Schedule
LaGrange Schedule
LaGrange Soccer Club Schedule
Lansdowne Yonkers FC Schedule
Levittown Soccer Club Schedule
LIFE (CJSL) Schedule
Lindenhurst Soccer Club Schedule
LMFC Schedule
Locust Valley Bayville Soccer Club Schedule
Long Island CIty Youth Soccer Academy (CJSL) Schedule
Long Island Premier FC (CJSL) Schedule
Long Island Rough Riders (CJSL) Schedule
Long Island SC (CJSL) Schedule
LS Select FC Schedule
Mahopac Sports Association (CJSL) Schedule
Manhattan Kickers Schedule
Manhattan Kickers FC Schedule
Manhattan SC Schedule
Merrick/South Merrick PAL (CJSL) Schedule
Met Oval Schedule
Middle Country SC (CJSL) Schedule
Mineola Athletic Association (CJSL) Schedule
Monroe-Woodbury Soccer Club (EHYSL) Schedule
Monumental FC Schedule
Munay Soccer Academy Schedule
Nascent FC Schedule
New Amsterdam FC Schedule
New Hyde Park Wildcats Soccer Club Schedule
New Rochelle Schedule
New York Club Soccer Schedule
New York KIDS Schedule
New York Premier FC Schedule
New York Surf Soccer Club Schedule
New York Talentos Schedule
Nirvana FC Schedule
Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club Schedule
North Rockland Soccer - (CJSL) (EHYSL) Schedule
North Shore Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
North Shore United SA (CJSL) Schedule
North Stars Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
NYCFC (CJSL) Schedule
NY Chelsea FC Schedule
NY Elite FC (CJSL) Schedule
NY Greek American Youth Academy Schedule
NY Hota Bavarian Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
NY Inter Mex Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
NY International SC Schedule
NY Kids (CJSL) Schedule
NY Lions FC (CJSL) Schedule
NYSC Schedule
Park Slope United (CJSL) Schedule
Patchogue-Medford Youth Soccer League (CJSL) Schedule
Pathfinder FC Schedule
Patriots Schedule
PDB Soccer Academy (CJSL) Schedule
Port Washington Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Pro Game Alliance (CJSL) Schedule
Progressive Youth Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Queens City FC Schedule
Quickstrike FC (CJSL) Schedule
Real Bronx FC Schedule
Real Ole FC (CJSL) Schedule
Riverdale Soccer Club(CJSL) Schedule
River Island FC Schedule
Rivertowns United Schedule
Ronkonkoma SC (CJSL) Schedule
Roslyn FC Schedule
Rush Hour SC Schedule
Rye Youth Soccer Schedule
Sachem Youth SL Schedule
SB4U Academy Schedule
SB Athletico Schedule
Scarsdale Schedule
SC Gjoa Schedule
SC Napoli LI Schedule
Shrub Oak Schedule
Shrub Oak Athletic Club Schedule
Silver Lake Soccer Academy Schedule
Soccer ABC Schedule
Soccer Fun for Kids Schedule
Soccer Kids NYC Schedule
Soccer Legion FC Schedule
Soccer Plus Academy Schedule
Soccer Stars United Schedule
Southampton Soccer Club Schedule
South Bronx Utd Schedule
South Shore Futbol Club Schedule
South Shore Soccer Club Schedule
South Shore Travel Club Schedule
Spanish American Football Academy Schedule
Steel United Schedule
Stony Brook - LGN SC (CJSL) Schedule
Success Academy Soccer Program Schedule
Sunset United Schedule
SUSA FC Schedule
Sweat FC Schedule
Syosset Soccer Club Schedule
TFD Soccer Club (CJSL) Schedule
Tobar Futbol Academy Schedule
Triboro United SC Schedule
Tru Tekkers Schedule
Tru Trekkers Soccer Club Schedule
United Youth Soccer Stars of NY Schedule
Uruguayan NY Soccer Club Schedule
US Academy of Soccer Schedule
Valencia CF Academy New York Schedule
Veras Soccer Academy Schedule
Village of the Branch Soccer Club Schedule
VIP Wit Georgia Soccer Academy Schedule
Wantagh Seaford Soccer Club Schedule
Warriors United (CJSL) Schedule
Westbury Futbol Club Schedule
Westchester Flames Schedule
Westchester Juniors FC Schedule
West Side Schedule
White Plains Youth Soccer Schedule
World Class FC Schedule
Yorktown Schedule
Zafiro Schedule