This is a USYS / EPYS Sanctioned League. This league cup qualifies your team for the state cups. The U9-U19 Boys and Girls APL Short Season will consist of 3 games for the teams to become cup qualified. Turf fields will be available to rent. This will be a cup qualifying league (USYS / EPYS).

Field Information & Directions

Venue Fields Schedule
Albright College Shirk Stadium 1 Schedule
Archbishop Ryan High School 1 Schedule
Archbishop Spalding High School 3 Schedule
Avon Grove High School Turf Complex 3 Schedule
Bomberger Field 2 Schedule
Cacoosing Meadows 1 Schedule
Caln Park 4 Schedule
Campbelltown Park 6 Schedule
Camphill and Highland Athletic Complex (CHAC) 1 Schedule
Cedar Hollow Field 4 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park 13 Schedule
Charles F. Patton Middle School 2 Schedule
Chase Fieldhouse 14 Schedule
Cherry Street Fields 3 Schedule
Chester Park 2 Schedule
Chrin Community Center 1 Schedule
Christopher Dock High School 1 Schedule
Classics Soccer Park 10 Schedule
Concord Soccer Complex 3 Schedule
Conewago Elementary School 1 Schedule
Cousler Park 4 Schedule
Creamery Park - LMS 6 Schedule
Delacy Soccer Complex 4 Schedule
Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) 3 Schedule
Dittmar Field 3 Schedule
Douglass Park 2 Schedule
East Petersburg Fields 2 Schedule
Exeter HS 1 Schedule
Fairlane Rec Park 5 Schedule
Fairmount Park 1 Schedule
Faith Christian Academy 1 Schedule
Far Post 1 Schedule
Fellowship Field 2 Schedule
Foundation Fields - Overlook Park 6 Schedule
Founders Park 3 Schedule
Friendship Park 3 Schedule
Gelder Park 1 Schedule
George Park 4 Schedule
Germantown Academy 2 Schedule
Goodman Stadium 1 Schedule
Governor Millflin Multipurpose field 1 Schedule
Haines Mill /Cedar Creek Parkway East 2 Schedule
Hanby Elementary School 1 Schedule
Heebner Park 5 Schedule
Hempfield Quad 3 Schedule
Hershey High School 322 Turf 1 Schedule
Hetzell Field 1 Schedule
Hetzel Playground 1 Schedule
HillTop Complex 15 Schedule
Hockessin Montessori School 1 Schedule
In the Net 1 Schedule
In the Net 8 Schedule
In The Net 1 Schedule
In The Net 1 Schedule
In the Net- Airdome 1 Schedule
In The Net - Outdoor Turf 1 Schedule
Iron Lakes Sports Club 2 Schedule
Jackson Rec Park 11 Schedule
James Baxter Park 3 Schedule
Jim Dietrich Park 1 Schedule
JK Memorial Field 1 Schedule
John Rudy Park 5 Schedule
Junction Road Fields 2 Schedule
Keller Field 6 Schedule
Kildare's Field 3 Schedule
Kirkwood Sports Complex 14 Schedule
Klines Lane Field 2 Schedule
Krassas Field 1 Schedule
KROC Center 9v9/11v11 field - Camden 1 Schedule
Kutztown University Keystone Field 1 Schedule
Lancaster Bible College 1 Schedule
Lancaster Evangelical Free Church (LEFC) 1 Schedule
Legacy Turf Complex 2 Schedule
Lehigh County Sports Complex 18 Schedule
Lehigh University 3 Schedule
Lehr Park 2 Schedule
Lingle Park 1 Schedule
Lionville Park 1 Schedule
Lititz Christian School 1 Schedule
Lititz Road Turf 1 Schedule
Lower Dauphin Middle School 4 Schedule
Lower Moreland Park 3 Schedule
Marple Newtown High School Stadium Field 1 Schedule
McKinley Elementary School 3 Schedule
Mechanicsburg Middle School 1 Schedule
Medford SC-Bob Bende Park 7 Schedule
Memorial Field 2 Schedule
Memorial Park Stadium 1 Schedule
Millersville University 1 Schedule
Moravian Academy 1 Schedule
Moravian College 1 Schedule
MTHS Journey Field 1 Schedule
Mt. Kirk 1 Schedule
Muni Complex 5 Schedule
New Garden Township Field Complex 3 Schedule
Northern Lehigh High School 1 Schedule
North Hills Elementary 1 Schedule
North Penn High School 1 Schedule
Odorisio Park 3 Schedule
Parkside 8 Schedule
Penn Oaks 1 Schedule
Proving Grounds 28 Schedule
QSC Sports Complex 5 Schedule
Red Rose Arena 1 Schedule
SCCSA Chesco Field 3 Schedule
SCCSA Fields at Glen Willow 2 Schedule
Shank Park 2 Schedule
Shissler Rec Center 1 Schedule
Sinking Springs Elementary 3 Schedule
Sleighton Park 4 Schedule
Sunny Brook Park 1 Schedule
Susquehanna Township High School 1 Schedule
Target Field 1 Schedule
Tees Golf 1 Schedule
The Phelps School 1 Schedule
The Robert Urban Fields (Houston Park) 1 Schedule
The Salvation Army Kroc Center 2 Schedule
The Woodlyne School 1 Schedule
Thornbury Soccer Park 6 Schedule
Trifecta Sporting Club 4 Schedule
Twin Valley High School 1 Schedule
Ultimate Athletic Complex 4 Schedule
Unionville High School Stadium (Turf) 1 Schedule
United Sports Training Center 32 Schedule
Upland Country Day School 1 Schedule
Valley Center Park 9 Schedule
VE CLUB 5 Schedule
Veterans Park 1 Schedule
Victoria Park 2 Schedule
Weaver Field 1 Schedule
Weaver Road Turf Complex 2 Schedule
Whitehall Turf Stadium 1 Schedule
Wilson Farm Park 1 Schedule
Winding Hills North 6 Schedule
Winding Hills South 3 Schedule
WW Community Park 1 Schedule
York Suburban High School 1 Schedule
YSC 3 Schedule
YSC 1 Schedule
YSC Sports 8 Schedule
Zack Saint Memorial Soccer Field 3 Schedule