U7-U19 youth soccer tournament held in Grapevine, TX on August 13-15, 2021.  Find out more at www.smctournaments.com

Teams Applied


Male U7
Club Team State
Sting Soccer Club Sting 15B Royal Klassen TX
Soccer Management Company ***U7 Boys NEED A TEAM CALL 804-833-2092*** VA
Midlothian Premier FC Midlothian Premier FC 2015 Boys Edgar TX
Fever United Fever United 15B C Smith TX
Solar Soccer Club Solar East 15B Sowells TX
Male U8
Club Team State
Solar Soccer Club Solar East 14B Sowells TX
Hurst United SA FC Hurst United 14B TX
GLASA PAYD 2014B TX
Solar Soccer Club Solar East 14B Sowells White TX
Gal√°cticos
Midlothian Premier FC Midlothian Premier FC 2014 Boys White Edgar TX
Midlothian Premier FC Midlothian Premier FC 2014 Boys Blue Edgar TX
Male U9
Club Team State
Club America Tarrant County - League Team Club America 13B Canales TX
Patriots Soccer Club Patriots SC 14B - Stafford TX
Soccer Management Company ***U9 Boys NEED A TEAM CALL 804-833-2092*** VA
Academy/NorthTexas MP Premier 13B TX
GLASA PAYD 2013B TX
BVB International Academy Texas 13 B Yellow East TX
Fever United Fever United 14B Mahar TX
Lake Highlands SA Lake Highlands SA Raptors United 13B TX
Male U10
Club Team State
Fever United Fever United 12B Mahar TX
FC Dallas Youth FC Dallas Youth 12B Hernandez White TX
Club America Tarrant County - League Team Club America 12B Lopez Gold TX
Solar Soccer Club Solar West 12B Balcom TX
Knights
Male U11
Club Team State
Kernow Storm FC Kernow Storm FC 11B Penna TX
Hurst United SA FC Hurst United 11B TX
Solar Soccer Club Solar 12B R.Castro Blue TX
GLASA Club America 11B Palomeque Gold TX
Texas Lightning Soccer Club Texas Lightning 11B White Christe TX
FC Dallas ETX FC Dallas ETX-Garcia 11B TX
Texas Club Soccer League FC BlueBoys 2011
FC Dallas WTX FC Dallas WTX 11B Lubbock TX
Fever United Fever United 12B Phiri TX
BVB International Academy Texas 11 B Black East TX
Male U12
Club Team State
FC Dallas ETX FC Dallas ETX 10B Schubert TX
Texas Lightning Soccer Club Texas Lightning 10B Christe TX
Mansfield Revolution SC Revolution SC 2010 Boys Blue TX
Club America Tarrant County - League Team Club America 10B Lopez Gold TX
BVB International Academy Texas 10 B Silver TX
Soccer Management Company BVB 10B Silver VA
Soccer Management Company Ennis United U12 Boys VA
Hurst United SA FC Hurst United 10B TX
Fever United Fever United 10B Phiri TX
LEVANTE 10B RESENDIZ
Northwest Optimist SC Bravos fc 10 OK
Dallas Surf Dallas Surf 10B Black TX
Male U13
Club Team State
Northwest Optimist SC Bravos. Fc 09 OK
LEVANTE 09B RESENDIZ
Soccer Management Company ***U13 Boys NEED A TEAM CALL 804-833-2092*** VA
Evolution Evolution 09B McMillian TX
Male U14
Club Team State
BVB International Academy Texas 08 B Premier TX
Male U15
Club Team State
NTX Celtic FC NTX Celtic 07B Shirley TX
Male U17
Club Team State
Irving United FC IRVING UNITED FC TX
Male U18
Club Team State
Lincoln FC DFW Lincoln FC DFW 2004B TX
Female U7
Club Team State
North OKC SC 2015 Girls Red OK
Arsenal SC
Female U8
Club Team State
Solar Soccer Club Solar 15G Mabry TX
Sting Soccer Club Sting 14G Royal Krone TX
Hurst United SA FC Hurst United 14G TX
Fever United Fever United 14G Dearman TX
Impact SC 14
Solar Soccer Club Solar 14G O'Neill TX
Kernow Storm FC Kernow Storm FC 15G Penna TX
Female U9
Club Team State
DKSC DKSC 13G TAPIA TX
Sting Soccer Club Sting 13G Hansen TX
Solar Soccer Club Solar 14G Mabry TX
Soccer Management Company ***U9 Girls NEED A TEAM CALL 804-833-2092*** VA
BVB International Academy Texas 13 G Puma South TX
Fever United Fever United 13G Breedlove/Darweesh TX
Texas Lightning Soccer Club Texas Lightning 13G Dickerson TX
FC Dallas Youth FC Dallas Youth 13G West Heisserer TX
Female U10
Club Team State
Abilene Reign FC Abilene Reign FC
Soccer Management Company ***U10 Girls 9v9 NEED A TEAM CALL 804-833-2092*** VA
Solar Soccer Club Solar 12G Covey TX
DS STARS FC/LEVANTE UD@USA DS Stars FC/Levante UD 2012G Diaz TX
BVB International Academy Texas 12 G Premier South TX
Dallas Surf Dallas Surf 12G Blue TX
Sting Soccer Club Sting 12G Hansen TX
Sting Soccer Club Sting 13G Robles TX
Kernow Storm FC Kernow Storm FC 12G Penna Albion TX
Warren Park Dragons - League Team WP Dragons 2012 TX
Impact SC 12
DKSC DKSC 12G OLIVER TX
Female U11
Club Team State
DKSC DKSC 11G EVANS TX
Female U12
Club Team State
Fever United Fever United 10G Perez TX
Dallas Surf Dallas Surf 10G Blue TX
Sting Soccer Club Sting WTX 10G Van Hoose TX
Dallas Surf Dallas Surf 10G Black South TX
Female U13
Club Team State
DFW United SC DFW United SC 09g Sutherland TX
DKSC DKSC 10G SIRAGUSA TX
Sting Soccer Club Sting Dallas Black ECNL RL 09G TX
Sting Soccer Club Sting 09G B Willett TX
Solar Soccer Club Solar 10G Grado TX
FC Dallas Youth FC Dallas Youth RL - NTX GU12 West TX
FC Dallas ETX FC Dallas ETX-Garcia 09G TX
Sting Soccer Club Sting 10G Colon TX
Female U14
Club Team State
Sting Soccer Club Sting WTX 08G Chacon TX
Evolution Evolution 08G Megaw TX
Soccer Management Company ***U14 Girls NEED A TEAM CALL 804-833-2092*** VA
GLASA Force FC 08G TX
DKSC DKSC 08G TALAVERA WHITE TX
DKSC DKSC 08G TALAVERA BLACK TX
Female U15
Club Team State
Fever United Fever United 07G Dearman TX
Manchester SC Manchester SC 07G Albion TX
DKSC DKSC 07G EVANS FDL TX
NTX Celtic FC NTX Celtic 07G Fogle South TX
Female U16
Club Team State
Solar Soccer Club Solar East 06G Boyles TX
Female U18
Club Team State
Midlothian Premier FC Midlothian Premier FC 2003 Girls TX
Female U19
Club Team State
Evolution Evolution 04G McMillian TX
Solar Soccer Club Solar East 04G Boyles TX
Independent Teams - NTX Galaxy FC Inc TX
Bentonville FC Prodigy Bentonville FC Prodigy Girls Premier AR