North Texas Regional Premier League-NTXRPL Academy Fall 2021

The most advanced US Club Soccer Academy Competitive League in North Texas | U6-U10 Boys & Girls Competitive Academy League | Development Brackets offered at U8, U10 & U12 | 8 Game Season | 2021 FALL SEASON: Aug 28 - Nov 7

Male U10 - Under 11 Boys Saturday Development 9v9 A


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 FC Dallas Youth 12B Thomas Red (TXN)
8 8 0 0 42 11 31 24
2 Solar South 12B R.Garcia (TXN)
8 5 2 1 31 14 17 16
3 Dallas Texans 2012 Boys Red (TXN)
8 5 2 1 35 19 16 16
4 PST Attack Sarmiento 2012 (TXN)
8 5 3 0 21 16 5 15
5 Allegiance FC 2012B Blue - Shams (TXN)
8 3 3 2 27 22 5 11
6 Renegades 12B Depew
8 3 4 1 15 19 -4 10
7 AYSES 12 Boys Gold (TXN)
8 3 4 1 21 29 -8 10
8 DKSC 12B RUBIO (TXN)
8 3 4 1 15 24 -9 10
9 Tyler FC DP
8 2 4 2 13 21 -8 8
10 Aztecas FC 12B Medina (TXN)
8 1 6 1 9 26 -17 4
11 Solar 12B Castro (TXN)
8 1 7 0 9 37 -28 3
View Tiebreaker Information

Saturday, August 28, 2021

Match # 298

08/28/21 12:30PM CDT – 2:00PM CDT

Team Score
AYSES 12 Boys Gold (TXN) (H) 3
Dallas Texans 2012 Boys Red (TXN) (A) 6
Blue Sky The Colony - 3

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Match # 263

09/11/21 11:00AM CDT – 12:30PM CDT

Team Score
FC Dallas Youth 12B Thomas Red (TXN) (H) 4
Tyler FC DP (A) 1
Blue Sky The Colony - 2
Match # 294

09/11/21 12:30PM CDT – 2:00PM CDT

Team Score
PST Attack Sarmiento 2012 (TXN) (H) 6
AYSES 12 Boys Gold (TXN) (A) 0
Fairview Soccer Park - 5N (5 North) 9v9
Match # 261

09/11/21 3:00PM CDT – 4:30PM CDT

Team Score
Aztecas FC 12B Medina (TXN) (H) 4
Allegiance FC 2012B Blue - Shams (TXN) (A) 4
The Colony Five Star - 4
Match # 269

09/11/21 3:30PM CDT – 5:00PM CDT

Team Score
Tyler FC DP (H) 2
Renegades 12B Depew (A) 2
Blue Sky The Colony - 2
Match # 265

09/11/21 4:30PM CDT – 6:00PM CDT

Team Score
Dallas Texans 2012 Boys Red (TXN) (H) 5
DKSC 12B RUBIO (TXN) (A) 2
The Colony Five Star - 4
Match # 264

09/11/21 6:00PM CDT – 7:30PM CDT

Team Score
Solar South 12B R.Garcia (TXN) (H) 6
Solar 12B Castro (TXN) (A) 0
The Colony Five Star - 4

Saturday, September 18, 2021

Match # 271

09/18/21 9:30AM CDT – 11:00AM CDT

Team Score
Allegiance FC 2012B Blue - Shams (TXN) (H) 6
AYSES 12 Boys Gold (TXN) (A) 1
Fairview Soccer Park - 4N (4 North) - 9v9
Match # 281

09/18/21 12:30PM CDT – 2:00PM CDT

Team Score
Solar South 12B R.Garcia (TXN) (H) 4
FC Dallas Youth 12B Thomas Red (TXN) (A) 6
Fairview Soccer Park - 4N (4 North) - 9v9
Match # 266

09/18/21 2:00PM CDT – 3:30PM CDT

Team Score
PST Attack Sarmiento 2012 (TXN) (H) 1
Dallas Texans 2012 Boys Red (TXN) (A) 2
Fairview Soccer Park - 4N (4 North) - 9v9
Match # 278

09/18/21 3:00PM CDT – 4:30PM CDT

Team Score
DKSC 12B RUBIO (TXN) (H) 1
Renegades 12B Depew (A) 0
The Colony Five Star - 4

Saturday, September 25, 2021

Match # 276

09/25/21 9:30AM CDT – 11:00AM CDT

Team Score
Dallas Texans 2012 Boys Red (TXN) (H) 4
Solar South 12B R.Garcia (TXN) (A) 4
Blue Sky The Colony - 4
Match # 268

09/25/21 9:30AM CDT – 11:00AM CDT

Team Score
Solar 12B Castro (TXN) (H) 0
FC Dallas Youth 12B Thomas Red (TXN) (A) 10
Fairview Soccer Park - 5S (5 South) 9v9
Match # 262

09/25/21 9:30AM CDT – 11:00AM CDT

Team Score
Renegades 12B Depew (H) 4
AYSES 12 Boys Gold (TXN) (A) 1
Fairview Soccer Park - 5N (5 North) 9v9
Match # 280

09/25/21 11:00AM CDT – 12:30PM CDT

Team Score
Tyler FC DP (H) 2
Allegiance FC 2012B Blue - Shams (TXN) (A) 4
Fairview Soccer Park - 5S (5 South) 9v9
Match # 272

09/25/21 3:30PM CDT – 5:00PM CDT

Team Score
Aztecas FC 12B Medina (TXN) (H) 0
Tyler FC DP (A) 1
Fairview Soccer Park - 5S (5 South) 9v9

Saturday, October 02, 2021

Match # 282

10/02/21 11:00AM CDT – 12:30PM CDT

Team Score
Dallas Texans 2012 Boys Red (TXN) (H) 2
Renegades 12B Depew (A) 3
Blue Sky The Colony - 2
Match # 270

10/02/21 12:30PM CDT – 2:00PM CDT

Team Score
AYSES 12 Boys Gold (TXN) (H) 3
Aztecas FC 12B Medina (TXN) (A) 2
Fairview Soccer Park - 4N (4 North) - 9v9
Match # 284

10/02/21 2:00PM CDT – 3:30PM CDT

Team Score
DKSC 12B RUBIO (TXN) (H) 3
Allegiance FC 2012B Blue - Shams (TXN) (A) 3
Pleasant Run Soccer Complex - 14L
Match # 275

10/02/21 5:00PM CDT – 6:30PM CDT

Team Score
Solar South 12B R.Garcia (TXN) (H) 1
PST Attack Sarmiento 2012 (TXN) (A) 2
Blue Sky The Colony - 3

Saturday, October 09, 2021

Match # 291

10/09/21 8:00AM CDT – 9:30AM CDT

Team Score
FC Dallas Youth 12B Thomas Red (TXN) (H) 3
Renegades 12B Depew (A) 1
Blue Sky The Colony - 3
Match # 295

10/09/21 9:30AM CDT – 11:00AM CDT

Team Score
DKSC 12B RUBIO (TXN) (H) 4
Tyler FC DP (A) 0
Blue Sky The Colony - 3
Match # 292

10/09/21 11:00AM CDT – 12:30PM CDT

Team Score
Solar South 12B R.Garcia (TXN) (H) 1
Aztecas FC 12B Medina (TXN) (A) 0
Texas Spurs Park - 1B
Match # 286

10/09/21 2:00PM CDT – 3:30PM CDT

Team Score
Tyler FC DP (H) 4
Solar 12B Castro (TXN) (A) 2
Blue Sky The Colony - 3

Saturday, October 16, 2021

Match # 273

10/16/21 9:30AM CDT – 11:00AM CDT

Team Score
Renegades 12B Depew (H) 3
Solar 12B Castro (TXN) (A) 2
Blue Sky The Colony - 2
Match # 287

10/16/21 11:00AM CDT – 12:30PM CDT

Team Score
AYSES 12 Boys Gold (TXN) (H) 5
DKSC 12B RUBIO (TXN) (A) 0
Blue Sky The Colony - 3
Match # 277

10/16/21 5:00PM CDT – 6:30PM CDT

Team Score
PST Attack Sarmiento 2012 (TXN) (H) 2
FC Dallas Youth 12B Thomas Red (TXN) (A) 6
Blue Sky The Colony - 2

Saturday, October 23, 2021

Match # 296

10/23/21 9:30AM CDT – 11:00AM CDT

Team Score
Solar 12B Castro (TXN) (H) 0
DKSC 12B RUBIO (TXN) (A) 3
Colleyville Soccer Association - Field 14
Match # 297

10/23/21 11:00AM CDT – 12:30PM CDT

Team Score
Tyler FC DP (H) 1
PST Attack Sarmiento 2012 (TXN) (A) 3
Texas Spurs Park - 1A
Match # 290

10/23/21 11:00AM CDT – 12:30PM CDT

Team Score
Renegades 12B Depew (H) 1
Solar South 12B R.Garcia (TXN) (A) 6
Texas Spurs Park - 1B
Match # 301

10/23/21 2:00PM CDT – 3:30PM CDT

Team Score
AYSES 12 Boys Gold (TXN) (H) 2
Tyler FC DP (A) 2
Texas Spurs Park - 1A
Match # 300

10/23/21 3:00PM CDT – 4:30PM CDT

Team Score
Aztecas FC 12B Medina (TXN) (H) 0
FC Dallas Youth 12B Thomas Red (TXN) (A) 4
Colleyville Soccer Association - Field 9

Saturday, October 30, 2021

Match # 267

10/30/21 8:00AM CDT – 9:30AM CDT

Team Score
DKSC 12B RUBIO (TXN) (H) 1
Solar South 12B R.Garcia (TXN) (A) 5
Blue Sky The Colony - 2
Match # 304

10/30/21 12:30PM CDT – 2:00PM CDT

Team Score
FC Dallas Youth 12B Thomas Red (TXN) (H) 3
Dallas Texans 2012 Boys Red (TXN) (A) 2
Blue Sky The Colony - 2
Match # 283

10/30/21 2:00PM CDT – 3:30PM CDT

Team Score
PST Attack Sarmiento 2012 (TXN) (H) 1
Aztecas FC 12B Medina (TXN) (A) 2
Blue Sky The Colony - 3
Match # 302

10/30/21 2:30PM CDT – 4:00PM CDT

Team Score
Allegiance FC 2012B Blue - Shams (TXN) (H) 5
Solar 12B Castro (TXN) (A) 0
Fairview Soccer Park - 4N (4 North) - 9v9

Saturday, November 06, 2021

Match # 279

11/06/21 8:00AM CDT – 9:30AM CDT

Team Score
Solar 12B Castro (TXN) (H) 2
Aztecas FC 12B Medina (TXN) (A) 0
Fairview Soccer Park - 6S (6 South) 9v9
Match # 289

11/06/21 11:00AM CDT – 12:30PM CDT

Team Score
Aztecas FC 12B Medina (TXN) (H) 1
Dallas Texans 2012 Boys Red (TXN) (A) 10
Fairview Soccer Park - 6N (6 North) 9v9
Match # 285

11/06/21 12:30PM CDT – 2:00PM CDT

Team Score
Solar 12B Castro (TXN) (H) 3
AYSES 12 Boys Gold (TXN) (A) 6
Fairview Soccer Park - 6S (6 South) 9v9
Match # 288

11/06/21 12:30PM CDT – 2:00PM CDT

Team Score
Allegiance FC 2012B Blue - Shams (TXN) (H) 3
PST Attack Sarmiento 2012 (TXN) (A) 4
Blue Sky The Colony - 4
Match # 274

11/06/21 2:00PM CDT – 3:30PM CDT

Team Score
FC Dallas Youth 12B Thomas Red (TXN) (H) 6
DKSC 12B RUBIO (TXN) (A) 1
Blue Sky The Colony - 4
Match # 303

11/06/21 5:00PM CDT – 6:30PM CDT

Team Score
Renegades 12B Depew (H) 1
PST Attack Sarmiento 2012 (TXN) (A) 2
Blue Sky The Colony - 4

07 Dec 14:39:34