Registration for ISL Fall 2021 

All team ages and divisions will be registering under the same application! 

 

Male U10 - Boys 10U North


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Warsaw Lightning
10 9 1 0 66 13 27
2 Illiana FC 2012 Orange
9 8 1 0 51 21 24
3 FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Stromburg
7 7 0 0 60 8 21
4 Millennium Soccer Academy 12B Black (IN)
6 6 0 0 35 2 18
5 Magic SC AB Lozano
8 5 3 0 46 29 15
6 NWI Lions United 13B Yellow
8 5 3 0 47 31 15
7 NorthWood SC Pumas 2012 Boys
5 5 0 0 19 5 15
8 Warsaw Thunder
10 4 4 2 28 40 14
9 Magic SC AB Adams
4 4 0 0 36 8 12
10 Ft Wayne United 12B Manchester City
8 4 4 0 46 26 12
11 Goshen Stars 2013 Boys Red
7 3 2 2 24 19 11
12 NWI Lions United 13B White
7 3 2 2 24 21 11
13 Lancer Select 2012B
5 3 2 0 15 11 9
14 Jr Irish 2013B Green
4 2 1 1 25 20 7
15 FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Hof
5 2 2 1 18 21 7
16 Magic SC AB McKennie
4 2 2 0 5 17 6
17 Michiana Echo Rapids
5 2 3 0 22 34 6
18 Magic SC AB Lainez
8 1 4 3 20 38 6
19 Ft Wayne United 12B PSV
8 1 4 3 18 44 6
20 NWI Lions United 12B Yellow
8 1 5 2 16 40 5
21 FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Konz
9 1 6 2 20 45 5
22 Michiana Echo Earthquakes
4 1 2 1 11 15 4
23 FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Forst
5 1 3 1 15 19 4
24 Jr Irish 2013B White
4 1 2 1 10 26 4
25 Warsaw Surge
8 1 6 1 14 43 4
26 Illiana FC 2012 Gray
2 1 1 0 4 4 3
27 Goshen Stars 2012 Boys Red
5 1 4 0 16 17 3
28 Jr Irish 2012B Green
4 1 3 0 10 18 3
29 Millennium Soccer Academy 13B Black (IN)
5 1 4 0 12 20 3
30 Michiana Echo Timbers
4 0 3 1 5 27 1
31 Lancer Select 2013B
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Michiana Echo Galaxy
2 0 2 0 2 10 0
33 Magic SC AB Reyna
2 0 2 0 0 16 0
34 Jr Irish 2012B White
2 0 2 0 1 19 0
35 EFSC 2012 B Orange
4 0 4 0 9 29 0

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 2207

09/12/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Ft Wayne United 12B PSV (H) 3
Warsaw Thunder (A) 4
Ballard Field - Field 7v7
Match # 2507

09/12/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Marion Lightning 2012_2013 Boys Black (H) 13
Warsaw Surge (A) 0
Ballard Field - Field 7v7
Match # 2199

09/12/21 1:00PM CDT – 2:00PM CDT

Team Score
Illiana FC 2012 Orange (H)
Jr Irish 2012B Green (A)
Sparta Dome - Field 1 - 7v7
Match # 2208

09/12/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Ft Wayne United 12B Manchester City (H) 14
Warsaw Thunder (A) 0
Ballard Field - Field 7v7
Match # 2201

09/12/21 2:15PM CDT – 3:15PM CDT

Team Score
Illiana FC 2012 Gray (H)
Jr Irish 2012B White (A)
Sparta Dome - Field 1 - 7v7
Match # 2209

09/12/21 3:45PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Ft Wayne United 12B PSV (H) 0
Warsaw Lightning (A) 12
Ballard Field - Field 7v7
Match # 2204

09/12/21 3:30PM CDT – 4:30PM CDT

Team Score
Illiana FC 2012 Orange (H) 8
Jr Irish 2013B Green (A) 6
Sparta Dome - Field 2 - 7v7
Match # 2210

09/12/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Ft Wayne United 12B Manchester City (H) 9
Warsaw Surge (A) 2
Ballard Field - Field 7v7
Match # 2206

09/12/21 4:45PM CDT – 5:45PM CDT

Team Score
Illiana FC 2012 Gray (H)
Jr Irish 2013B White (A)
Sparta Dome - Field 2 - 7v7
Match # 2508

09/12/21 6:15PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Marion Lightning 2012_2013 Boys Black (H) 2
Warsaw Lightning (A) 6
Ballard Field - Field 7v7

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 2229

09/19/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC AB Lozano (H) 5
Michiana Echo Timbers (A) 2
Bontrager Fields - Field G
Match # 2239

09/19/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
NorthWood SC Pumas 2012 Boys (H) 2
Warsaw Thunder (A) 0
Goshen Memorial Soccer Park - Field 1B
Match # 2238

09/19/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Goshen Stars 2012 Boys Red (H) 0
Warsaw Lightning (A) 4
Goshen Memorial Soccer Park - Field 1A
Match # 2213

09/19/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Forst (H)
Illiana FC 2012 Gray (A)
Jr. Irish Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Match # 2228

09/19/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC AB Adams (H) 14
EFSC 2012 B Orange (A) 1
Bontrager Fields - Field F
Match # 2211

09/19/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Jr Irish 2012B Green (H) 2
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Stromburg (A) 7
Jr. Irish Soccer Complex - Field 2A
Match # 2212

09/19/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Jr Irish 2013B White (H) 5
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Konz (A) 3
Jr. Irish Soccer Complex - Field 2B
Match # 2240

09/19/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Goshen Stars 2013 Boys Red (H) 4
Warsaw Surge (A) 1
Goshen Memorial Soccer Park - Field 1A
Match # 2231

09/19/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC AB Lainez (H) 1
Michiana Echo Earthquakes (A) 1
Bontrager Fields - Field G
Match # 2217

09/19/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Jr Irish 2012B White (H)
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Hof (A)
Jr. Irish Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Match # 2230

09/19/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC AB McKennie (H) 0
Michiana Echo Rapids (A) 10
Bontrager Fields - Field F
Match # 2241

09/19/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Warsaw Thunder (H) 2
Lancer Select 2012B (A) 4
Goshen Memorial Soccer Park - Field 1B
Match # 2233

09/19/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC AB Reyna (H)
Michiana Echo Galaxy (A)
Bontrager Fields - Field G
Match # 2242

09/19/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Goshen Stars 2012 Boys Red (H) 1
NorthWood SC Pumas 2012 Boys (A) 2
Goshen Memorial Soccer Park - Field 1A
Match # 2218

09/19/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Jr Irish 2012B Green (H) 1
Illiana FC 2012 Orange (A) 2
Jr. Irish Soccer Complex - Field 2A
Match # 2219

09/19/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Konz (H) 3
NWI Lions United 13B White (A) 3
Jr. Irish Soccer Complex - Field 2B
Match # 2232

09/19/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC AB Lozano (H) 7
EFSC 2012 B Orange (A) 5
Bontrager Fields - Field F
Match # 2243

09/19/21 3:45PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Goshen Stars 2013 Boys Red (H) 0
Warsaw Lightning (A) 5
Goshen Memorial Soccer Park - Field 1B
Match # 2220

09/19/21 3:45PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Jr Irish 2013B Green (H) 6
Ft Wayne United 12B PSV (A) 6
Jr. Irish Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Match # 2221

09/19/21 3:45PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Stromburg (H) 8
NWI Lions United 12B Yellow (A) 0
Jr. Irish Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Match # 2235

09/19/21 4:45PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC AB McKennie (H) 2
Michiana Echo Timbers (A) 0
Bontrager Fields - Field G
Match # 2234

09/19/21 4:45PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC AB Adams (H) 8
Michiana Echo Rapids (A) 1
Bontrager Fields - Field F
Match # 2244

09/19/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Warsaw Surge (H) 1
Lancer Select 2012B (A) 5
Goshen Memorial Soccer Park - Field 1A
Match # 2225

09/19/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Forst (H) 7
NWI Lions United 13B White (A) 0
Jr. Irish Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Match # 2226

09/19/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Jr Irish 2012B White (H) 0
NWI Lions United 13B Yellow (A) 10
Jr. Irish Soccer Complex - Field 2A
Match # 2236

09/19/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC AB Lainez (H) 8
Michiana Echo Galaxy (A) 1
Bontrager Fields - Field F
Match # 2227

09/19/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Hof (H) 0
Illiana FC 2012 Orange (A) 2
Jr. Irish Soccer Complex - Field 2B
Match # 2237

09/19/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC AB Reyna (H)
Michiana Echo Earthquakes (A)
Bontrager Fields - Field G

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 2247

09/26/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Michiana Echo Rapids (H) 3
Warsaw Lightning (A) 9
CCAC - Field 2A
Match # 2261

09/26/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC AB Reyna (H)
Jr Irish 2012B White (A)
Bontrager Fields - Field G
Match # 2246

09/26/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Michiana Echo Galaxy (H) 1
Warsaw Surge (A) 2
CCAC - Field 3
Match # 2270

09/26/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
NorthWood SC Pumas 2012 Boys (H) 4
Lancer Select 2012B (A) 1
Nappanee Soccer Complex - U10A
Match # 2248

09/26/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Konz (H) 1
Goshen Stars 2013 Boys Red (A) 9
CCAC - Field 7
Match # 2245

09/26/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Michiana Echo Earthquakes (H) 2
Warsaw Thunder (A) 4
CCAC - Field 4
Match # 2260

09/26/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC AB Lainez (H) 3
Jr Irish 2013B White (A) 3
Bontrager Fields - Field F
Match # 2249

09/26/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Stromburg (H) 9
Marion Lightning 2012_2013 Boys Black (A) 0
CCAC - Field 4
Match # 2262

09/26/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC AB McKennie (H)
Jr Irish 2013B Green (A)
Bontrager Fields - Field F
Match # 2263

09/26/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC AB Lozano (H) 2
Jr Irish 2012B Green (A) 5
Bontrager Fields - Field G
Match # 2250

09/26/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Ft Wayne United 12B Manchester City (H) 4
Goshen Stars 2012 Boys Red (A) 2
CCAC - Field 3
Match # 2251

09/26/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Hof (H)
Michiana Echo Timbers (A)
CCAC - Field 2A
Match # 2252

09/26/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Ft Wayne United 12B PSV (H) 4
Goshen Stars 2013 Boys Red (A) 4
CCAC - Field 7
Match # 2253

09/26/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Warsaw Lightning (H) 10
Michiana Echo Earthquakes (A) 0
CCAC - Field 4
Match # 2254

09/26/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Konz (H) 6
Warsaw Thunder (A) 3
CCAC - Field 3
Match # 2264

09/26/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC AB Reyna (H)
Jr Irish 2013B White (A)
Bontrager Fields - Field F
Match # 2255

09/26/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Forst (H)
Michiana Echo Galaxy (A)
CCAC - Field 2A
Match # 2265

09/26/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC AB Adams (H)
EFSC 2012 B Orange (A)
Bontrager Fields - Field G
Match # 2256

09/26/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Ft Wayne United 12B PSV (H) 2
Michiana Echo Timbers (A) 2
CCAC - Field 7
Match # 2266

09/26/21 4:45PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC AB McKennie (H)
Jr Irish 2012B White (A)
Bontrager Fields - Field F
Match # 2267

09/26/21 4:45PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC AB Lainez (H) 3
Jr Irish 2013B Green (A) 6
Bontrager Fields - Field G
Match # 2826

09/26/21 4:45PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Ft Wayne United 12B Manchester City (H) 3
Marion Lightning 2012_2013 Boys Black (A) 4
CCAC - Field 4
Match # 2257

09/26/21 4:45PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Hof (H)
Goshen Stars 2012 Boys Red (A)
CCAC - Field 3
Match # 2258

09/26/21 4:45PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Stromburg (H) 14
Michiana Echo Rapids (A) 1
CCAC - Field 2A
Match # 2259

09/26/21 5:15PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Forst (H)
Warsaw Surge (A)
CCAC - Field 7
Match # 2269

09/26/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC AB Lozano (H) 2
EFSC 2012 B Orange (A) 1
Bontrager Fields - Field G
Match # 2268

09/26/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC AB Adams (H)
Jr Irish 2012B Green (A)
Bontrager Fields - Field F

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 2272

10/03/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Jr Irish 2013B White (H) 1
NWI Lions United 13B Yellow (A) 12
Jr. Irish Soccer Complex - Field 2B
Match # 2273

10/03/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Konz (H) 1
NWI Lions United 13B White (A) 9
Jr. Irish Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Match # 2274

10/03/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
NWI Lions United 12B Yellow (H) 4
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Hof (A) 4
Jr. Irish Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Match # 2276

10/03/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
EFSC 2012 B Orange (H) 2
Ft Wayne United 12B Manchester City (A) 6
Jr. Irish Soccer Complex - Field 2B
Match # 2277

10/03/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Jr Irish 2012B Green (H) 2
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Stromburg (A) 7
Jr. Irish Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Match # 2278

10/03/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Jr Irish 2013B Green (H)
Ft Wayne United 12B PSV (A)
Jr. Irish Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Match # 2280

10/03/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Jr Irish 2012B White (H)
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Forst (A)
Jr. Irish Soccer Complex - Field 2B
Match # 2281

10/03/21 3:45PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Jr Irish 2013B White (H)
NorthWood SC Pumas 2012 Boys (A)
Jr. Irish Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Match # 2283

10/03/21 4:45PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Jr Irish 2013B Green (H)
NWI Lions United 13B Yellow (A)
Jr. Irish Soccer Complex - Field 2A
Match # 2284

10/03/21 4:45PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
EFSC 2012 B Orange (H)
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Hof (A)
Jr. Irish Soccer Complex - Field 2B
Match # 2286

10/03/21 5:15PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Forst (H)
NWI Lions United 13B White (A)
Jr. Irish Soccer Complex - Field 3B

Sunday, October 10, 2021

Match # 2289

10/10/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
NWI Lions United 12B Yellow (H) 3
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Hof (A) 5
Newton Park - 7v7 Purple East
Match # 2288

10/10/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Goshen Stars 2012 Boys Red (H) 2
NWI Lions United 13B Yellow (A) 5
Newton Park - 7v7 Orange
Match # 2290

10/10/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Warsaw Surge (H)
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Konz (A)
Newton Park - 7v7 Purple West
Match # 2302

10/10/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Michiana Echo Earthquakes (H)
Magic SC AB McKennie (A)
Harris Township Park - Field 4A
Match # 2303

10/10/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
NorthWood SC Pumas 2012 Boys (H) 8
Magic SC AB Lainez (A) 2
Harris Township Park - Field 4B
Match # 2292

10/10/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Goshen Stars 2013 Boys Red (H) 3
Warsaw Thunder (A) 3
Newton Park - 7v7 Purple East
Match # 2293

10/10/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Forst (H) 1
Illiana FC 2012 Orange (A) 9
Newton Park - 7v7 Purple West
Match # 2291

10/10/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Stromburg (H) 5
Warsaw Lightning (A) 1
Newton Park - 7v7 Orange
Match # 2305

10/10/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Michiana Echo Timbers (H) 1
Magic SC AB Lozano (A) 18
Harris Township Park - Field 4B
Match # 2304

10/10/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Michiana Echo Rapids (H)
Magic SC AB Adams (A)
Harris Township Park - Field 4A
Match # 2294

10/10/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
NWI Lions United 13B White (H) 3
Illiana FC 2012 Gray (A) 2
Newton Park - 7v7 Orange
Match # 2295

10/10/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Hof (H)
Goshen Stars 2012 Boys Red (A)
Newton Park - 7v7 Purple West
Match # 2306

10/10/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Michiana Echo Galaxy (H)
Magic SC AB McKennie (A)
Harris Township Park - Field 4A
Match # 2307

10/10/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
NorthWood SC Pumas 2012 Boys (H)
Magic SC AB Reyna (A)
Harris Township Park - Field 4B
Match # 2297

10/10/21 3:45PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
NWI Lions United 13B Yellow (H) 2
Warsaw Lightning (A) 4
Newton Park - 7v7 Purple East
Match # 2296

10/10/21 3:45PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Illiana FC 2012 Orange (H) 2
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Stromburg (A) 10
Newton Park - 7v7 Orange
Match # 2298

10/10/21 3:45PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Forst (H) 2
Lancer Select 2012B (A) 4
Newton Park - 7v7 Purple West
Match # 2309

10/10/21 4:45PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Michiana Echo Timbers (H)
Magic SC AB Adams (A)
Harris Township Park - Field 4A
Match # 2310

10/10/21 4:45PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Michiana Echo Earthquakes (H) 8
Magic SC AB Lainez (A) 0
Harris Township Park - Field 4B
Match # 2300

10/10/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
NWI Lions United 13B White (H) 4
Warsaw Surge (A) 2
Newton Park - 7v7 Purple East
Match # 2299

10/10/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Konz (H) 1
Warsaw Thunder (A) 6
Newton Park - 7v7 Orange
Match # 2839

10/10/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Illiana FC 2012 Gray (H)
Marion Lightning 2012_2013 Boys Black (A)
Newton Park - 7v7 Purple West
Match # 2311

10/10/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Michiana Echo Galaxy (H)
Magic SC AB Reyna (A)
Harris Township Park - Field 4B
Match # 2308

10/10/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Michiana Echo Rapids (H) 7
Magic SC AB Lozano (A) 3
Harris Township Park - Field 4A
Match # 2301

10/10/21 6:15PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Goshen Stars 2013 Boys Red (H) 2
Lancer Select 2012B (A) 1
Newton Park - 7v7 Purple West

Monday, October 11, 2021

Match # 2565

10/11/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
EFSC 2012 B Orange (H)
NorthWood SC Pumas 2012 Boys (A)
NIBCO Soccer Complex - Field #2A

Saturday, October 16, 2021

Match # 2819

10/16/21 11:00AM CDT – 12:00PM CDT

Team Score
Illiana FC 2012 Orange (H) 6
NWI Lions United 13B Yellow (A) 2
Imagination Glen West - 7v7 - 1
Match # 2820

10/16/21 12:00PM CDT – 1:00PM CDT

Team Score
Illiana FC 2012 Orange (H) 5
NWI Lions United 12B Yellow (A) 0
Imagination Glen West - 7v7 - 1

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 2327

10/17/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Ft Wayne United 12B PSV (H) 0
Warsaw Lightning (A) 10
Fort Wayne Sport Club - Field 08c
Match # 2326

10/17/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Stromburg (H)
Ft Wayne United 12B Manchester City (A)
Fort Wayne Sport Club - Field 08a
Match # 2314

10/17/21 12:00PM CDT – 1:00PM CDT

Team Score
Millennium Soccer Academy 13B Black (IN) (H) 7
Magic SC AB Reyna (A) 0
Imagination Glen West - 7v7 - 3
Match # 2312

10/17/21 12:00PM CDT – 1:00PM CDT

Team Score
NWI Lions United 12B Yellow (H) 2
Magic SC AB Adams (A) 4
Imagination Glen West - 7v7 - 1
Match # 2827

10/17/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Hof (H) 3
Marion Lightning 2012_2013 Boys Black (A) 8
Fort Wayne Sport Club - Field 08b
Match # 2329

10/17/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Konz (H) 4
Warsaw Thunder (A) 4
Fort Wayne Sport Club - Field 08b
Match # 2316

10/17/21 1:15PM CDT – 2:15PM CDT

Team Score
NWI Lions United 13B White (H) 3
Magic SC AB Lainez (A) 3
Imagination Glen West - 7v7 - 2
Match # 2317

10/17/21 1:15PM CDT – 2:15PM CDT

Team Score
Millennium Soccer Academy 12B Black (IN) (H) 5
Magic SC AB McKennie (A) 0
Imagination Glen West - 7v7 - 3
Match # 2315

10/17/21 1:15PM CDT – 2:15PM CDT

Team Score
Illiana FC 2012 Orange (H) 8
Magic SC AB Lozano (A) 1
Imagination Glen West - 7v7 - 1
Match # 2328

10/17/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Forst (H) 4
Warsaw Surge (A) 4
Fort Wayne Sport Club - Field 08a
Match # 2828

10/17/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Stromburg (H)
Marion Lightning 2012_2013 Boys Black (A)
Fort Wayne Sport Club - Field 08c
Match # 2320

10/17/21 2:30PM CDT – 3:30PM CDT

Team Score
Illiana FC 2012 Gray (H)
Goshen Stars 2013 Boys Red (A)
Imagination Glen West - 7v7 - 3
Match # 2319

10/17/21 2:30PM CDT – 3:30PM CDT

Team Score
NWI Lions United 12B Yellow (H) 2
Goshen Stars 2012 Boys Red (A) 11
Imagination Glen West - 7v7 - 2
Match # 2330

10/17/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Hof (H) 6
Ft Wayne United 12B Manchester City (A) 4
Fort Wayne Sport Club - Field 08a
Match # 2318

10/17/21 2:30PM CDT – 3:30PM CDT

Team Score
NWI Lions United 13B Yellow (H) 4
Magic SC AB Adams (A) 10
Imagination Glen West - 7v7 - 1
Match # 2331

10/17/21 3:45PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Konz (H) 1
Warsaw Lightning (A) 5
Fort Wayne Sport Club - Field 08b
Match # 2332

10/17/21 3:45PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Ft Wayne United 12B PSV (H) 3
Warsaw Surge (A) 2
Fort Wayne Sport Club - Field 08c
Match # 2322

10/17/21 3:45PM CDT – 4:45PM CDT

Team Score
Illiana FC 2012 Orange (H) 9
Magic SC AB Reyna (A) 0
Imagination Glen West - 7v7 - 2
Match # 2333

10/17/21 4:45PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
FWSC - PDA+ - 2012B Forst (H) 1
Warsaw Thunder (A) 2
Fort Wayne Sport Club - Field 08a
Match # 2321

10/17/21 3:45PM CDT – 4:45PM CDT

Team Score
Millennium Soccer Academy 12B Black (IN) (H) 8
Magic SC AB Lainez (A) 0
Imagination Glen West - 7v7 - 1
Match # 2323

10/17/21 3:45PM CDT – 4:45PM CDT

Team Score
Millennium Soccer Academy 13B Black (IN) (H) 0
Magic SC AB Lozano (A) 8
Imagination Glen West - 7v7 - 3
Match # 2325

10/17/21 5:00PM CDT – 6:00PM CDT

Team Score
Illiana FC 2012 Gray (H)
Goshen Stars 2012 Boys Red (A)
Imagination Glen West - 7v7 - 2
Match # 2313

10/17/21 5:00PM CDT – 6:00PM CDT

Team Score
NWI Lions United 13B Yellow (H) 4
Goshen Stars 2013 Boys Red (A) 2
Imagination Glen West - 7v7 - 3
Match # 2324

10/17/21 5:00PM CDT – 6:00PM CDT

Team Score
NWI Lions United 13B White (H) 2
Magic SC AB McKennie (A) 3
Imagination Glen West - 7v7 - 1

Monday, October 18, 2021

Match # 2564

10/18/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
EFSC 2012 B Orange (H)
NorthWood SC Pumas 2012 Boys (A)
NIBCO Soccer Complex - Field #2A

Wednesday, October 20, 2021

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 2334

10/24/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Goshen Stars 2013 Boys Red (H)
Michiana Echo Earthquakes (A)
NIBCO Soccer Complex - Field #2A
Match # 2344

10/24/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Jr Irish 2013B Green (H)
Magic SC AB Lozano (A)
Newton Park - 7v7 Orange
Match # 2343

10/24/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC AB Adams (H)
Jr Irish 2012B Green (A)
Newton Park - 7v7 Green
Match # 2335

10/24/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Goshen Stars 2012 Boys Red (H)
Ft Wayne United 12B PSV (A)
NIBCO Soccer Complex - Field #2B
Match # 2345

10/24/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC AB McKennie (H)
Jr Irish 2013B White (A)
Newton Park - 7v7 Purple East
Match # 2346

10/24/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC AB Lainez (H)
Lancer Select 2012B (A)
Newton Park - 7v7 Green
Match # 2336

10/24/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
EFSC 2012 B Orange (H)
Michiana Echo Rapids (A)
NIBCO Soccer Complex - Field #2A
Match # 2347

10/24/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Jr Irish 2012B White (H)
Magic SC AB Reyna (A)
Newton Park - 7v7 Orange
Match # 2349

10/24/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Jr Irish 2012B Green (H)
Magic SC AB McKennie (A)
Newton Park - 7v7 Orange
Match # 2339

10/24/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Ft Wayne United 12B PSV (H)
Michiana Echo Galaxy (A)
NIBCO Soccer Complex - Field #2B
Match # 2348

10/24/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC AB Adams (H)
Jr Irish 2013B Green (A)
Newton Park - 7v7 Green
Match # 2338

10/24/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Goshen Stars 2012 Boys Red (H)
Michiana Echo Earthquakes (A)
NIBCO Soccer Complex - Field #2A
Match # 2352

10/24/21 4:45PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC AB Reyna (H)
Lancer Select 2012B (A)
Newton Park - 7v7 Purple East
Match # 2350

10/24/21 4:45PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Jr Irish 2013B White (H)
Magic SC AB Lainez (A)
Newton Park - 7v7 Green
Match # 2341

10/24/21 4:45PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
EFSC 2012 B Orange (H)
Michiana Echo Timbers (A)
NIBCO Soccer Complex - Field #2B
Match # 2351

10/24/21 4:45PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC AB Lozano (H)
Jr Irish 2012B White (A)
Newton Park - 7v7 Orange
Match # 2342

10/24/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Goshen Stars 2013 Boys Red (H)
Michiana Echo Galaxy (A)
NIBCO Soccer Complex - Field #2A

18 Oct 18:53:44