Registration for ISL Fall 2021 

All team ages and divisions will be registering under the same application! 

 

Female U12 - Girls 12U 4th Red


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Warsaw Aces
7 5 0 2 34 6 17
2 Indiana Elite FC 2010 Premier II Girls
6 5 1 0 23 10 15
3 EFSC 2010 G Orange
8 4 2 2 32 21 14
4 Magic SC 2010G Green
7 4 2 1 28 18 13
5 NWI Lions United 10G White
6 4 2 0 31 12 12
6 Lancer Select 2010G
7 2 3 2 25 22 8
7 Michiana Echo 10/11 Elite I Girls
6 1 5 0 10 32 3
8 Illiana FC 2010 Girls
5 0 4 1 6 17 1
9 NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Girls
6 0 6 0 4 55 0

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Match # 703

09/11/21 2:15PM CDT – 3:30PM CDT

Team Score
Indiana Elite FC 2010 Premier II Girls (H) 11
NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Girls (A) 0
Elite Sports Complex - Field 8

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 708

09/12/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Warsaw Aces (H) 4
Illiana FC 2010 Girls (A) 0
CCAC - Field 2B
Match # 705

09/12/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Michiana Echo 10/11 Elite I Girls (H) 0
Magic SC 2010G Green (A) 7
Harris Township Park - Field 3B

Monday, September 13, 2021

Match # 723

09/13/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
EFSC 2010 G Orange (H) 2
Magic SC 2010G Green (A) 2
NIBCO Soccer Complex - Field #1

Friday, September 17, 2021

Match # 704

09/17/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lancer Select 2010G (H) 11
Michiana Echo 10/11 Elite I Girls (A) 3
Newton Park - 9v9 Purple East

Saturday, September 18, 2021

Match # 701

09/18/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
EFSC 2010 G Orange (H) 3
Warsaw Aces (A) 3
NIBCO Soccer Complex - Field #1
Match # 711

09/18/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lancer Select 2010G (H) 5
NWI Lions United 10G White (A) 4
Newton Park - 9v9 Purple West
Match # 712

09/18/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC 2010G Green (H) 11
NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Girls (A) 1
Bontrager Fields - Field B

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 710

09/19/21 11:30AM CDT – 12:45PM CDT

Team Score
Indiana Elite FC 2010 Premier II Girls (H) 1
Warsaw Aces (A) 7
Elite Sports Complex - Field 8

Saturday, September 25, 2021

Match # 719

09/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC 2010G Green (H) 1
Warsaw Aces (A) 4
Bontrager Fields - Field C
Match # 725

09/25/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lancer Select 2010G (H) 0
Indiana Elite FC 2010 Premier II Girls (A) 2
Newton Park - 9v9 Purple West

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 716

09/26/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
EFSC 2010 G Orange (H) 1
Indiana Elite FC 2010 Premier II Girls (A) 2
NIBCO Soccer Complex - Field #1
Match # 715

09/26/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Warsaw Aces (H) 0
Lancer Select 2010G (A) 0
CCAC - Field 2B
Match # 714

09/26/21 1:30PM CDT – 2:45PM CDT

Team Score
NWI Lions United 10G White (H) 7
Magic SC 2010G Green (A) 0
Imagination Glen West - 9v9 - 1
Match # 713

09/26/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Girls (H) 2
Michiana Echo 10/11 Elite I Girls (A) 6
Nappanee Soccer Complex - U12B

Saturday, October 02, 2021

Match # 730

10/02/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
EFSC 2010 G Orange (H) 9
NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Girls (A) 1
NIBCO Soccer Complex - Field #1
Match # 717

10/02/21 5:00PM CDT – 6:15PM CDT

Team Score
Indiana Elite FC 2010 Premier II Girls (H) 5
Illiana FC 2010 Girls (A) 1
Elite Sports Complex - Field 8

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 736

10/03/21 9:00AM CDT – 10:15AM CDT

Team Score
NWI Lions United 10G White (H) 5
EFSC 2010 G Orange (A) 2
Imagination Glen West - 9v9 - 1

Thursday, October 07, 2021

Match # 728

10/07/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Girls (H) 0
Warsaw Aces (A) 11
Nappanee Soccer Complex - U12A

Saturday, October 09, 2021

Match # 724

10/09/21 12:00PM CDT – 1:15PM CDT

Team Score
Illiana FC 2010 Girls (H) 1
Lancer Select 2010G (A) 1
Cedar Lake Ministries RV Park - Field 11/12U
Match # 721

10/09/21 1:00PM CDT – 2:15PM CDT

Team Score
NWI Lions United 10G White (H) 7
NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Girls (A) 0
Imagination Glen West - 9v9 - 1
Match # 734

10/09/21 5:30PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
Michiana Echo 10/11 Elite I Girls (H) 1
Indiana Elite FC 2010 Premier II Girls (A) 2
Harris Township Park - Field 3A

Sunday, October 10, 2021

Match # 709

10/10/21 12:00PM CDT – 1:15PM CDT

Team Score
Illiana FC 2010 Girls (H) 2
EFSC 2010 G Orange (A) 4
Imagination Glen West - 9v9 - 1
Match # 720

10/10/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Michiana Echo 10/11 Elite I Girls (H) 0
NWI Lions United 10G White (A) 7
Harris Township Park - Field 3A
Match # 733

10/10/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC 2010G Green (H) 4
Lancer Select 2010G (A) 2
Bontrager Fields - Field C

Friday, October 15, 2021

Match # 718

10/15/21 5:45PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lancer Select 2010G (H) 6
EFSC 2010 G Orange (A) 8
Newton Park - 9v9 Purple West

Saturday, October 16, 2021

Match # 727

10/16/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Michiana Echo 10/11 Elite I Girls (H) 0
EFSC 2010 G Orange (A) 3
Harris Township Park - Field 3B

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 729

10/17/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Warsaw Aces (H) 5
NWI Lions United 10G White (A) 1
CCAC - Field 2B
Match # 726

10/17/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC 2010G Green (H) 3
Illiana FC 2010 Girls (A) 2
Bontrager Fields - Field C

Saturday, October 23, 2021

Match # 702

10/23/21 9:00AM CDT – 10:15AM CDT

Team Score
Illiana FC 2010 Girls (H)
NWI Lions United 10G White (A)
Cedar Lake Ministries RV Park - Field 11/12U
Match # 732

10/23/21 11:45AM CDT – 1:00PM CDT

Team Score
Indiana Elite FC 2010 Premier II Girls (H)
Magic SC 2010G Green (A)
Elite Sports Complex - Field 8
Match # 731

10/23/21 2:00PM CDT – 3:15PM CDT

Team Score
Illiana FC 2010 Girls (H)
Michiana Echo 10/11 Elite I Girls (A)
Cedar Lake Ministries RV Park - Field 13/14U

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 707

10/24/21 8:45AM CDT – 10:00AM CDT

Team Score
NWI Lions United 10G White (H)
Indiana Elite FC 2010 Premier II Girls (A)
Imagination Glen West - 9v9 - 1
Match # 706

10/24/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Girls (H)
Lancer Select 2010G (A)
Nappanee Soccer Complex - U12B
Match # 722

10/24/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Warsaw Aces (H)
Michiana Echo 10/11 Elite I Girls (A)
CCAC - Field 2B

Saturday, October 30, 2021

Match # 735

10/30/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Girls (H)
Illiana FC 2010 Girls (A)
Nappanee Soccer Complex - U12A

18 Oct 18:22:35