Registration for ISL Fall 2021 

All team ages and divisions will be registering under the same application! 

 

Male U12 - Boys 12U 4th Red


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Michiana Echo 10 Elite II Boys
8 6 1 1 21 9 19
2 Goshen Stars 2010 Boys Gray
7 5 1 1 29 12 16
3 Ft Wayne United 10B Academy Orange
7 4 2 1 29 10 13
4 Magic SC 2010B Gray
8 4 4 0 31 30 12
5 Rangers Academy 2010 Boys
7 2 4 1 18 11 7
6 NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Boys
7 1 6 0 23 36 3
7 NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Boys Silver
6 1 5 0 3 46 3

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Match # 1498

09/11/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:15AM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC 2010B Gray (H) 11
NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Boys Silver (A) 0
Bontrager Fields - Field C
Match # 1476

09/11/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Goshen Stars 2010 Boys Gray (H) 6
NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Boys (A) 2
Goshen Memorial Soccer Park - Field 2A

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 1478

09/12/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Michiana Echo 10 Elite II Boys (H) 2
Goshen Stars 2010 Boys Gray (A) 1
Harris Township Park - Field 3A
Match # 1480

09/12/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rangers Academy 2010 Boys (H) 8
NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Boys Silver (A) 0
YMCA Soccer Complex - Field 6

Thursday, September 16, 2021

Match # 1483

09/16/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Boys Silver (H) 1
NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Boys (A) 13
Nappanee Soccer Complex - U12A

Saturday, September 18, 2021

Match # 1903

09/18/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Michiana Echo 10 Elite II Boys (H) 0
Magic SC 2010B Gray (A) 3
Harris Township Park - Field 3B
Match # 1492

09/18/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Boys Silver (H) 2
Rangers Academy 2010 Boys (A) 1
Nappanee Soccer Complex - U12B

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 1490

09/19/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC 2010B Gray (H) 6
NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Boys (A) 3
Bontrager Fields - Field C
Match # 1481

09/19/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Ft Wayne United 10B Academy Orange (H) 0
Michiana Echo 10 Elite II Boys (A) 1
Hefner Fields - Field 19A

Wednesday, September 22, 2021

Match # 1487

09/22/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Ft Wayne United 10B Academy Orange (H) 2
Rangers Academy 2010 Boys (A) 2
Hefner Fields - Field 19A

Saturday, September 25, 2021

Match # 1905

09/25/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Michiana Echo 10 Elite II Boys (H) 4
NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Boys (A) 2
Harris Township Park - Field 3B

Thursday, September 30, 2021

Match # 1491

09/30/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:15PM EDT

Team Score
Goshen Stars 2010 Boys Gray (H) 5
Magic SC 2010B Gray (A) 3
Goshen Memorial Soccer Park - Field 2A

Saturday, October 02, 2021

Match # 1484

10/02/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Ft Wayne United 10B Academy Orange (H) 3
Goshen Stars 2010 Boys Gray (A) 4
Hefner Fields - Field 19B

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 1503

10/03/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Boys Silver (H) 0
Ft Wayne United 10B Academy Orange (A) 8
Nappanee Soccer Complex - U12A
Match # 1502

10/03/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Boys (H) 0
Goshen Stars 2010 Boys Gray (A) 10
Nappanee Soccer Complex - U12A
Match # 1504

10/03/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rangers Academy 2010 Boys (H) 3
Magic SC 2010B Gray (A) 0
YMCA Soccer Complex - Field 6

Thursday, October 07, 2021

Match # 1489

10/07/21 5:30PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
Goshen Stars 2010 Boys Gray (H) 1
Michiana Echo 10 Elite II Boys (A) 1
Goshen Memorial Soccer Park - Field 2A

Saturday, October 09, 2021

Match # 1488

10/09/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Boys (H) 3
Magic SC 2010B Gray (A) 6
Nappanee Soccer Complex - U12A

Sunday, October 10, 2021

Match # 1479

10/10/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Boys (H) 0
Ft Wayne United 10B Academy Orange (A) 3
Nappanee Soccer Complex - U12B
Match # 1497

10/10/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Michiana Echo 10 Elite II Boys (H) 2
Rangers Academy 2010 Boys (A) 1
Harris Township Park - Field 3B

Wednesday, October 13, 2021

Match # 1906

10/13/21 5:45PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Boys Silver (H) 0
Michiana Echo 10 Elite II Boys (A) 5
Nappanee Soccer Complex - U12A

Friday, October 15, 2021

Match # 1501

10/15/21 5:30PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rangers Academy 2010 Boys (H) 2
Ft Wayne United 10B Academy Orange (A) 3
YMCA Soccer Complex - Turf 9v9 North

Saturday, October 16, 2021

Match # 1493

10/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC 2010B Gray (H) 1
Ft Wayne United 10B Academy Orange (A) 10
Bontrager Fields - Field C
Match # 1495

10/16/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rangers Academy 2010 Boys (H) 1
Goshen Stars 2010 Boys Gray (A) 2
YMCA Soccer Complex - Field 6

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 1904

10/17/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Magic SC 2010B Gray (H) 1
Michiana Echo 10 Elite II Boys (A) 6
Bontrager Fields - Field C

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 1500

10/24/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Ft Wayne United 10B Academy Orange (H)
NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Boys Silver (A)
Hefner Fields - Field 18A

Saturday, October 30, 2021

Match # 1499

10/30/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Goshen Stars 2010 Boys Gray (H)
NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Boys Silver (A)
Goshen Memorial Soccer Park - Field 2A
Match # 1486

10/30/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
NorthWood SC Pumas 2010 Boys (H)
Rangers Academy 2010 Boys (A)
Nappanee Soccer Complex - U12A

18 Oct 20:20:20