Teams Accepted


Female U9
Club Team State
Alma PAL Strikers Alma PAL Strikers Girls '13 - U9 MI
Freeland SC Freeland Force 13 Girls White MI
Freeland SC Freeland Force 13 Girls Green MI
Midland SC Midland Fusion 13 Green MI
Mount Pleasant Soccer Club MPSC 13 Girls MI
Nationals Nationals TriCounty 13 Girls Black MI
Female U10
Club Team State
Freeland SC Freeland Force 12 Girls Green MI
Midland SC Midland Fusion 12 White MI
Midland SC Midland Fusion 12 Green MI
Mount Pleasant Soccer Club MPSC 12 Girls MI
Nationals Nationals TriCounty 12 Girls Black MI
Saginaw Township SA Michigan Hawks North 12 MI
Traverse Bay Area YS North Storm 12 Girls VancilW MI
Traverse Bay Area YS North Storm 12 Girls VancilR MI
Female U11
Club Team State
Alma PAL Strikers Alma PAL Strikers Girls '11 - U11 MI
Freeland SC Freeland Force 11 Girls Green MI
Mount Pleasant Soccer Club MPSC 11 Girls MI
Nationals Nationals TriCounty 14 Girls Black MI
Traverse Bay Area YS North Storm 11 Girls MI
Female U12
Club Team State
Flushing Football Club FFC 2010 Girls (U12) MI
Freeland SC Freeland Force 10 Girls Green MI
Mount Pleasant Soccer Club MPSC 10 Girls MI
Saginaw Township SA Michigan Hawks North 10 MI
Traverse Bay Area YS North Storm 10 Girls MI
Traverse Bay Area YS North Storm 10/11 Girls MI
Female U13
Club Team State
Freeland SC Freeland Force 09 Girls Green MI
Female U14
Club Team State
Alma PAL Strikers Alma PAL Strikers Girls '08 - U14 MI
Nationals Nationals Lapeer Select 09 Girls Black MI
Female U15
Club Team State
Mount Pleasant Soccer Club MPSC 07 Girls MI
Female U16
Club Team State
Mount Pleasant Soccer Club MPSC 06 Girls MI
Female U19
Club Team State
Auburn United Auburn United Black MI
Auburn United Auburn United Orange MI
Clio FC CFC Lightning MI
Freeland SC Freeland Force HS Girls MI
Midland SC Midland Fusion u19 MI
Mount Pleasant Soccer Club MPSC 03 Girls MI
Male U9
Club Team State
Alma PAL Strikers Alma PAL Strikers Boys '13 - U9 MI
Freeland SC Freeland Force 13 Boys Green MI
Midland SC Midland Fusion 13 White MI
Midland SC Midland Fusion 13 Green MI
Saginaw Township SA Michigan Wolves North 13 MI
Male U10
Club Team State
Alma PAL Strikers Alma PAL Strikers Boys '12- U10 MI
Freeland SC Freeland Force 12 Boys Green MI
Midland SC Midland Fusion 12 White MI
Midland SC Midland Fusion 12 Green MI
Nationals Nationals TriCounty 12 Boys Red MI
Saginaw Township SA Michigan Wolves North 12 MI
Traverse Bay Area YS North Storm 12 Boys Tucker MI
Traverse Bay Area YS North Storm 12 Boys Ragel MI
Male U11
Club Team State
Flushing Football Club FFC 2011 Boys (U11) MI
Freeland SC Freeland Force 11 Boys Green MI
Mount Pleasant Soccer Club MPSC 11W Boys MI
Mount Pleasant Soccer Club MPSC 11B Boys MI
Nationals Nationals TriCounty 12 Boys Black MI
Male U12
Club Team State
Alma PAL Strikers Alma PAL Strikers Boys '10 - U12 MI
Flushing Football Club FFC 2010 Boys (U12) MI
Freeland SC Freeland Force 10/11 Boys Green MI
Midland SC Midland Fusion 10 White MI
Mount Pleasant Soccer Club MPSC 10 Boys MI
Saginaw Township SA Michigan Wolves North 10 MI
Michigan Wolves North 10
Male U13
Club Team State
Alma PAL Strikers Alma PAL Strikers Boys '09 - U13 MI
Flushing Football Club FFC 2009 Boys (U13) MI
Freeland SC Freeland Force 10 Boys Green MI
Mount Pleasant Soccer Club MPSC 09 Boys MI
Male U14
Club Team State
Freeland SC Freeland Force 08 Boys Green MI
Male U15
Club Team State
Alma PAL Strikers Alma PAL Strikers Boys '07 - U15 MI
Flushing Football Club FFC 2007 Boys (U15) MI
Mount Pleasant Soccer Club MPSC 07 Boys MI
Saginaw Township SA Michigan Wolves North 07 MI