Welcome to the SCCL!!!

Male U13 - SCCL Club


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Alpharetta Ambush SC B09 Red (GA)
7 5 1 1 27 12 15 16
2 Roswell Santos '09 Boys First Team
6 4 0 2 25 9 16 14
3 GSA 09B SCCL
7 3 1 3 14 12 2 12
4 NASA 09 SCCL Club (GA)
7 3 2 2 14 11 3 11
5 CF 2009 Boys SCCL Club
7 1 2 4 12 12 0 7
6 AFU South 2009 Boys Elite
5 2 2 1 14 16 -2 7
7 Rush Union B2009 Rush
8 2 5 1 22 41 -19 7
8 SSA 09B SCCL-AR
5 1 3 1 11 13 -2 4
9 UFA 09B Red
6 0 5 1 10 23 -13 1

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Match # 254

09/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
UFA 09B Red (H) 1
SSA 09B SCCL-AR (A) 4
Fowler Park - 7
Match # 251

09/11/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2009 Boys SCCL Club (H) 5
AFU South 2009 Boys Elite (A) 1
Georgia Soccer Park - 6
Match # 253

09/11/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Alpharetta Ambush SC B09 Red (GA) (H) 3
GSA 09B SCCL (A) 3
Webb Bridge Park - Turf 1
Match # 252

09/11/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Roswell Santos '09 Boys First Team (H) 8
Rush Union B2009 Rush (A) 1
Groveway Community Park - 11v11

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 256

09/12/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2009 Rush (H) 1
Alpharetta Ambush SC B09 Red (GA) (A) 8
Stars Soccer Complex - #1
Match # 257

09/12/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA 09B SCCL (H) 2
Roswell Santos '09 Boys First Team (A) 4
Rabbit Hill Park - #2
Match # 255

09/12/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
AFU South 2009 Boys Elite (H) 2
NASA 09 SCCL Club (GA) (A) 1
North Mount Carmel Park - 11

Saturday, September 18, 2021

Match # 260

09/18/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Roswell Santos '09 Boys First Team (H) 4
Alpharetta Ambush SC B09 Red (GA) (A) 1
Grimes Bridge Park - 2

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 258

09/26/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2009 Boys SCCL Club (H) 1
NASA 09 SCCL Club (GA) (A) 2
Georgia Soccer Park - 5
Match # 259

09/26/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA 09B SCCL (H) 5
Rush Union B2009 Rush (A) 3
GSA - Holman

Saturday, October 02, 2021

Match # 262

10/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
GSA 09B SCCL (H) 1
NASA 09 SCCL Club (GA) (A) 1
GSA - Crossroads
Match # 261

10/02/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2009 Rush (H) 3
CF 2009 Boys SCCL Club (A) 3
Stars Soccer Complex - #1
Match # 263

10/02/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
Alpharetta Ambush SC B09 Red (GA) (H) 5
UFA 09B Red (A) 1
Webb Bridge Park - Upper 1
Match # 264

10/02/21 6:30PM EDT – 8:00PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 09B SCCL-AR (H) 4
AFU South 2009 Boys Elite (A) 4
Mudcreek Soccer Complex - #4

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 265

10/03/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Roswell Santos '09 Boys First Team (H) 1
CF 2009 Boys SCCL Club (A) 1
Grimes Bridge Park - 1
Match # 266

10/03/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 09 SCCL Club (GA) (H) 2
UFA 09B Red (A) 1
Noonday Park Front - Front #2
Match # 267

10/03/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2009 Rush (H) 4
AFU South 2009 Boys Elite (A) 6
Brook Run Park - 1 - 11 v 11
Match # 268

10/03/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 09B SCCL-AR (H) 0
Alpharetta Ambush SC B09 Red (GA) (A) 3
Mudcreek Soccer Complex - #2

Saturday, October 16, 2021

Match # 269

10/16/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
CF 2009 Boys SCCL Club (H) 1
Alpharetta Ambush SC B09 Red (GA) (A) 4
Ridgeview Middle School - 1
Match # 270

10/16/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 09 SCCL Club (GA) (H) 4
Rush Union B2009 Rush (A) 1
Franklin Gateway - #3

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 271

10/17/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
CF 2009 Boys SCCL Club (H) 0
GSA 09B SCCL (A) 0
Georgia Soccer Park - 6
Match # 273

10/17/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA 09B Red (H) 4
Rush Union B2009 Rush (A) 5
Fowler Park - 9
Match # 272

10/17/21 7:00PM EDT – 8:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 09 SCCL Club (GA) (H) 2
Roswell Santos '09 Boys First Team (A) 2
Franklin Gateway - #3

Saturday, October 23, 2021

Match # 275

10/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
GSA 09B SCCL (H) 1
SSA 09B SCCL-AR (A) 0
Rabbit Hill Park - #2
Match # 274

10/23/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Roswell Santos '09 Boys First Team (H) 6
UFA 09B Red (A) 2
Grimes Bridge Park - 1

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 278

10/24/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2009 Rush (H) 4
SSA 09B SCCL-AR (A) 3
Stars Soccer Complex - #1
Match # 276

10/24/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA 09B Red (H) 1
CF 2009 Boys SCCL Club (A) 1
South Forsyth Soccer Complex - 2
Match # 279

10/24/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
AFU South 2009 Boys Elite (H) 1
GSA 09B SCCL (A) 2
North Mount Carmel Park - 3
Match # 277

10/24/21 6:30PM EDT – 8:00PM EDT

Team Score
Alpharetta Ambush SC B09 Red (GA) (H) 3
NASA 09 SCCL Club (GA) (A) 2
North Park - 1

Saturday, October 30, 2021

Match # 281

10/30/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
UFA 09B Red (H)
AFU South 2009 Boys Elite (A)
South Forsyth Soccer Complex - 2
Match # 280

10/30/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2009 Boys SCCL Club (H)
SSA 09B SCCL-AR (A)
Ridgeview Middle School - 1

Sunday, October 31, 2021

Match # 288

10/31/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2009 Rush (H)
Roswell Santos '09 Boys First Team (A)
Stars Soccer Complex - #1

Saturday, November 06, 2021

Match # 284

11/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
GSA 09B SCCL (H)
UFA 09B Red (A)
GSA - Holman
Match # 282

11/06/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 09B SCCL-AR (H)
NASA 09 SCCL Club (GA) (A)
Mudcreek Soccer Complex - #3

Sunday, November 07, 2021

Match # 285

11/07/21 9:00AM EST – 10:30AM EST

Team Score
Roswell Santos '09 Boys First Team (H)
SSA 09B SCCL-AR (A)
Groveway Community Park - 11v11
Match # 286

11/07/21 12:30PM EST – 2:00PM EST

Team Score
Alpharetta Ambush SC B09 Red (GA) (H)
AFU South 2009 Boys Elite (A)
Webb Bridge Park - Turf 1

Saturday, November 13, 2021

Match # 290

11/13/21 10:30AM EST – 12:00PM EST

Team Score
SSA 09B SCCL-AR (H)
UFA 09B Red (A)
Mudcreek Soccer Complex - #3

Sunday, November 14, 2021

Match # 289

11/14/21 11:00AM EST – 1:00PM EST

Team Score
GSA 09B SCCL (H)
Alpharetta Ambush SC B09 Red (GA) (A)
GSA - Holman
Match # 287

11/14/21 5:00PM EST – 6:30PM EST

Team Score
AFU South 2009 Boys Elite (H)
CF 2009 Boys SCCL Club (A)
North Mount Carmel Park - 2

Male U13 - Premier 1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 UFA 10B Premier
8 8 0 0 53 6 47 24
2 IAFC 2009B Premier
11 6 2 3 28 11 17 21
3 UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Premier
7 6 0 1 17 5 12 19
4 Georgia Express 2009B Elite Alacranes
12 5 4 3 30 20 10 18
5 Triumph 09 Boys Gold
8 5 1 2 31 8 23 17
6 SSA 09B Blue-PD
8 4 1 3 22 12 10 15
7 LSA 09B Gold
9 4 2 3 28 19 9 15
8 SSA 09B Black-BL
7 2 4 1 9 21 -12 7
9 CF 2009 Boys North SCCL Elite
7 2 5 0 16 33 -17 6
10 NASA 09 Premier I Noonday
5 1 4 0 9 17 -8 3
11 CF 2009 Boys Central SCCL Elite
7 1 6 0 4 30 -26 3
12 UFA 09B Gold (GA)
7 1 6 0 7 34 -27 3
13 GSA North 09B Premier
10 0 10 0 6 44 -38 0

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Match # 3153

09/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
LSA 09B Gold (H) 7
SSA 09B Black-BL (A) 1
Allen Creek Soccer Complex - 3
Match # 3151

09/11/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 09B Blue-PD (H) 5
UFA 09B Gold (GA) (A) 1
Mudcreek Soccer Complex - #3
Match # 3149

09/11/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2009 Boys Central SCCL Elite (H) 2
GSA North 09B Premier (A) 0
Georgia Soccer Park - 3
Match # 3152

09/11/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Georgia Express 2009B Elite Alacranes (H) 1
IAFC 2009B Premier (A) 1
Shakerag Elementary School - #1
Match # 3154

09/11/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2009 Boys North SCCL Elite (H) 0
UFA 10B Premier (A) 10
Ocee Elementary School 11v11 - 11v11

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 3156

09/12/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
UFA 10B Premier (H) 7
LSA 09B Gold (A) 0
Central Park - 2
Match # 3160

09/12/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2009 Boys Central SCCL Elite (H) 0
NASA 09 Premier I Noonday (A) 4
Georgia Soccer Park - 5
Match # 3158

09/12/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
IAFC 2009B Premier (H) 7
UFA 09B Gold (GA) (A) 0
Walden - Walden
Match # 3155

09/12/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 09B Black-BL (H) 1
Triumph 09 Boys Gold (A) 6
Braly Sports Complex - #21
Match # 3157

09/12/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Georgia Express 2009B Elite Alacranes (H) 1
SSA 09B Blue-PD (A) 3
Shakerag Elementary School - #1

Saturday, September 18, 2021

Match # 3164

09/18/21 8:30AM EDT – 10:00AM EDT

Team Score
SSA 09B Blue-PD (H) 1
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Premier (A) 4
Braly Sports Complex - #4
Match # 3165

09/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2009 Boys North SCCL Elite (H) 5
GSA North 09B Premier (A) 2
Ocee Elementary School 11v11 - 11v11
Match # 3161

09/18/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
IAFC 2009B Premier (H) 3
LSA 09B Gold (A) 1
Arizona Avenue Soccer Fields - 03
Match # 3166

09/18/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA 10B Premier (H) 5
CF 2009 Boys Central SCCL Elite (A) 0
Fowler Park - 10

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 3172

09/19/21 8:00AM EDT – 9:30AM EDT

Team Score
IAFC 2009B Premier (H) 1
Triumph 09 Boys Gold (A) 1
Walden - Walden
Match # 3169

09/19/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Georgia Express 2009B Elite Alacranes (H) 5
NASA 09 Premier I Noonday (A) 2
Shakerag Elementary School - #1
Match # 3168

09/19/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA North 09B Premier (H) 1
SSA 09B Blue-PD (A) 4
Rabbit Hill Park - Turf

Saturday, September 25, 2021

Match # 3174

09/25/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Georgia Express 2009B Elite Alacranes (H) 4
GSA North 09B Premier (A) 0
Shakerag Elementary School - #1
Match # 3177

09/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
IAFC 2009B Premier (H) 2
UFA 10B Premier (A) 3
Fowler Park - 9
Match # 3176

09/25/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Premier (H) 3
CF 2009 Boys North SCCL Elite (A) 1
Keswick Park - 11v11
Match # 3189

09/25/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 09B Black-BL (H) 2
NASA 09 Premier I Noonday (A) 0
Braly Sports Complex - #4

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 3183

09/26/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Premier (H) 2
IAFC 2009B Premier (A) 1
Dresden Park - 11v11
Match # 3180

09/26/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 09 Premier I Noonday (H) 1
LSA 09B Gold (A) 4
Metro North Park - #3
Match # 3179

09/26/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Triumph 09 Boys Gold (H) 7
CF 2009 Boys North SCCL Elite (A) 1
Henderson Park - #3

Saturday, October 02, 2021

Match # 3185

10/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2009 Boys Central SCCL Elite (H) 0
IAFC 2009B Premier (A) 1
Ridgeview Middle School - 1
Match # 3171

10/02/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 09B Black-BL (H)
CF 2009 Boys North SCCL Elite (A)
Braly Sports Complex - #4
Match # 3186

10/02/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA North 09B Premier (H) 2
LSA 09B Gold (A) 4
Rabbit Hill Park - #3
Match # 3188

10/02/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA 09B Gold (GA) (H) 1
UFA 10B Premier (A) 7
Fowler Park - 10

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 3193

10/03/21 8:00AM EDT – 9:30AM EDT

Team Score
UFA 09B Gold (GA) (H) 1
Triumph 09 Boys Gold (A) 5
Matt Community Park - 3
Match # 3195

10/03/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
UFA 10B Premier (H) 8
GSA North 09B Premier (A) 0
Central Park - 1
Match # 3196

10/03/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Premier (H) 4
SSA 09B Black-BL (A) 0
Dresden Park - 11v11
Match # 3192

10/03/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
LSA 09B Gold (H) 2
Georgia Express 2009B Elite Alacranes (A) 2
Allen Creek Soccer Complex - 2
Match # 3191

10/03/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2009 Boys North SCCL Elite (H) 2
IAFC 2009B Premier (A) 5
Ocee Elementary School 11v11 - 11v11

Sunday, October 10, 2021

Match # 3224

10/10/21 8:00AM EDT – 9:30AM EDT

Team Score
UFA 09B Gold (GA) (H) 0
Georgia Express 2009B Elite Alacranes (A) 4
Fowler Park - 9
Match # 3206

10/10/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 09 Premier I Noonday (H) 2
UFA 10B Premier (A) 6
Metro North Park - #1
Match # 3223

10/10/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
IAFC 2009B Premier (H) 1
SSA 09B Blue-PD (A) 1
Arizona Avenue Soccer Fields - 01

Saturday, October 16, 2021

Match # 3199

10/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
LSA 09B Gold (H) 1
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Premier (A) 1
Allen Creek Soccer Complex - Field 1
Match # 3201

10/16/21 5:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
GSA North 09B Premier (H) 0
UFA 09B Gold (GA) (A) 1
GSA - Miller

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 3207

10/17/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
LSA 09B Gold (H) 7
CF 2009 Boys Central SCCL Elite (A) 0
Allen Creek Soccer Complex - Field 1
Match # 3205

10/17/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Premier (H) 1
Georgia Express 2009B Elite Alacranes (A) 0
Dresden Park - 11v11
Match # 3204

10/17/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA North 09B Premier (H) 1
SSA 09B Black-BL (A) 5
Rabbit Hill Park - #3
Match # 3208

10/17/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA 09B Gold (GA) (H) 3
CF 2009 Boys North SCCL Elite (A) 6
Matt Community Park - 4
Match # 3203

10/17/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Triumph 09 Boys Gold (H) 0
SSA 09B Blue-PD (A) 0
Henderson Park/ Livsey Field - 11 v 11

Friday, October 22, 2021

Match # 3190

10/22/21 7:00PM EDT – 8:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Premier (H) 2
Triumph 09 Boys Gold (A) 1
Dresden Park - 11v11

Saturday, October 23, 2021

Match # 3209

10/23/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Triumph 09 Boys Gold (H) 8
GSA North 09B Premier (A) 0
Henderson Park/ Livsey Field - 11 v 11
Match # 3211

10/23/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA 10B Premier (H) 7
Georgia Express 2009B Elite Alacranes (A) 1
Central Park - 1
Match # 3213

10/23/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 09B Blue-PD (H) 6
CF 2009 Boys Central SCCL Elite (A) 2
Mudcreek Soccer Complex - #4
Match # 3214

10/23/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
IAFC 2009B Premier (H) 3
SSA 09B Black-BL (A) 0
Arizona Avenue Soccer Fields - 01

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 3219

10/24/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA 10B Premier (H)
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Premier (A)
Central Park - 1
Match # 3220

10/24/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Georgia Express 2009B Elite Alacranes (H) 0
SSA 09B Black-BL (A) 0
Shakerag Elementary School - #1
Match # 3215

10/24/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA North 09B Premier (H) 0
IAFC 2009B Premier (A) 3
Rabbit Hill Park - #3
Match # 3218

10/24/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
LSA 09B Gold (H) 2
SSA 09B Blue-PD (A) 2
Allen Creek Soccer Complex - 3

Friday, October 29, 2021

Match # 3212

10/29/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2009 Boys North SCCL Elite (H)
NASA 09 Premier I Noonday (A)
Noonday Park Front - Front #1
Match # 3210

10/29/21 6:30PM EDT – 8:00PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Premier (H)
UFA 09B Gold (GA) (A)
Dresden Park - 11v11

Saturday, October 30, 2021

Match # 3221

10/30/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
NASA 09 Premier I Noonday (H)
GSA North 09B Premier (A)
Noonday Park Back - Back #11
Match # 3226

10/30/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
SSA 09B Black-BL (H)
UFA 10B Premier (A)
Braly Sports Complex - #4
Match # 3225

10/30/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2009 Boys North SCCL Elite (H)
LSA 09B Gold (A)
Ocee Elementary School 11v11 - 11v11

Sunday, October 31, 2021

Match # 3217

10/31/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
NASA 09 Premier I Noonday (H)
Triumph 09 Boys Gold (A)
Noonday Park Front - Front #1
Match # 3170

10/31/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
UFA 09B Gold (GA) (H)
LSA 09B Gold (A)
Matt Community Park - 3
Match # 3150

10/31/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 09 Premier I Noonday (H)
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Premier (A)
Noonday Park Front - Front #1
Match # 3178

10/31/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 09B Blue-PD (H)
SSA 09B Black-BL (A)
Tramore Park South - #11

Saturday, November 06, 2021

Match # 3182

11/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
UFA 10B Premier (H)
SSA 09B Blue-PD (A)
Fowler Park - 6
Match # 3175

11/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
LSA 09B Gold (H)
Triumph 09 Boys Gold (A)
Allen Creek Soccer Complex - 3
Match # 3159

11/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA North 09B Premier (H)
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Premier (A)
Rabbit Hill Park - #3
Match # 3197

11/06/21 6:30PM EDT – 8:00PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 09B Black-BL (H)
CF 2009 Boys Central SCCL Elite (A)
Mudcreek Soccer Complex - #2

Sunday, November 07, 2021

Match # 3200

11/07/21 8:00AM EST – 9:30AM EST

Team Score
Triumph 09 Boys Gold (H)
UFA 10B Premier (A)
Henderson Park/ Livsey Field - 11 v 11
Match # 3173

11/07/21 12:00PM EST – 1:30PM EST

Team Score
CF 2009 Boys Central SCCL Elite (H)
UFA 09B Gold (GA) (A)
Ocee Elementary School 11v11 - 11v11
Match # 3187

11/07/21 1:00PM EST – 2:30PM EST

Team Score
SSA 09B Blue-PD (H)
CF 2009 Boys North SCCL Elite (A)
Mudcreek Soccer Complex - #3

Friday, November 12, 2021

Match # 3167

11/12/21 7:00PM EST – 8:30PM EST

Team Score
CF 2009 Boys Central SCCL Elite (H)
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Premier (A)
Keswick Park - 11v11

Saturday, November 13, 2021

Match # 3181

11/13/21 2:30PM EST – 4:00PM EST

Team Score
SSA 09B Black-BL (H)
UFA 09B Gold (GA) (A)
Braly Sports Complex - #4
Match # 3194

11/13/21 4:30PM EST – 6:00PM EST

Team Score
SSA 09B Blue-PD (H)
NASA 09 Premier I Noonday (A)
Tramore Park South - #11

Sunday, November 14, 2021

Match # 3163

11/14/21 10:00AM EST – 11:30AM EST

Team Score
UFA 09B Gold (GA) (H)
NASA 09 Premier I Noonday (A)
Matt Community Park - 4
Match # 3202

11/14/21 3:00PM EST – 4:30PM EST

Team Score
NASA 09 Premier I Noonday (H)
IAFC 2009B Premier (A)
Quest Park - #1

28 Oct 10:04:46