Welcome to the SCCL!!!

Male U16 - SCCL Club


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Rush Union B2006 Rush
7 6 1 0 24 14 18
2 NASA 06 SCCL Club
7 5 2 0 15 5 15
3 Roswell Santos '06 Boys First Team
5 4 0 1 19 3 13
4 Alpharetta Ambush SC B06 Red (GA)
6 3 1 2 18 7 11
5 NASA 06 Premier I Noonday
3 1 1 1 2 3 4
6 SSA 06B SCCL-NJ
3 1 1 1 5 7 4
7 GSA 06B SCCL (GA)
6 0 4 2 6 18 2
8 CF 2006 Boys SCCL Club (GA)
5 0 3 2 6 20 2
9 UFA 06B Red
4 0 3 1 5 13 1
10 AFU South 2006 Boys Elite (GA)
4 0 4 0 3 13 0

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Match # 104

09/11/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Alpharetta Ambush SC B06 Red (GA) (H) 6
GSA 06B SCCL (GA) (A) 2
Webb Bridge Park - Turf 1
Match # 103

09/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Roswell Santos '06 Boys First Team (H) 5
Rush Union B2006 Rush (A) 1
Groveway Community Park - 11v11
Match # 102

09/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 06 SCCL Club (H) 2
NASA 06 Premier I Noonday (A) 0
Franklin Gateway - #1
Match # 105

09/11/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA 06B Red (H) 2
SSA 06B SCCL-NJ (A) 2
Fowler Park - 7

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 108

09/12/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2006 Rush (H) 2
Alpharetta Ambush SC B06 Red (GA) (A) 1
Stars Soccer Complex - #1
Match # 107

09/12/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
AFU South 2006 Boys Elite (GA) (H) 1
NASA 06 SCCL Club (A) 4
North Mount Carmel Park - 11
Match # 109

09/12/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA 06B SCCL (GA) (H) 0
Roswell Santos '06 Boys First Team (A) 4
Rabbit Hill Park - #2

Saturday, September 18, 2021

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 110

09/26/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
CF 2006 Boys SCCL Club (GA) (H) 1
NASA 06 SCCL Club (A) 4
Georgia Soccer Park - 5
Match # 111

09/26/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA 06B SCCL (GA) (H) 2
Rush Union B2006 Rush (A) 4
GSA - Holman

Saturday, October 02, 2021

Match # 117

10/02/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Alpharetta Ambush SC B06 Red (GA) (H) 4
UFA 06B Red (A) 0
Webb Bridge Park - Turf 1
Match # 114

10/02/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2006 Rush (H) 6
CF 2006 Boys SCCL Club (GA) (A) 2
Stars Soccer Complex - #2
Match # 118

10/02/21 4:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 06B SCCL-NJ (H) 3
AFU South 2006 Boys Elite (GA) (A) 1
Mudcreek Soccer Complex - #4
Match # 115

10/02/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA 06B SCCL (GA) (H) 0
NASA 06 SCCL Club (A) 2
GSA - Spencer

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 119

10/03/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Roswell Santos '06 Boys First Team (H) 7
CF 2006 Boys SCCL Club (GA) (A) 0
Grimes Bridge Park - 1
Match # 120

10/03/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 06 SCCL Club (H) 2
UFA 06B Red (A) 0
Noonday Park Front - Front #1
Match # 122

10/03/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 06B SCCL-NJ (H) 0
Alpharetta Ambush SC B06 Red (GA) (A) 4
Mudcreek Soccer Complex - #4
Match # 121

10/03/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2006 Rush (H) 4
AFU South 2006 Boys Elite (GA) (A) 0
Brook Run Park - 1 - 11 v 11

Saturday, October 09, 2021

Match # 113

10/09/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
AFU South 2006 Boys Elite (GA) (H) 1
NASA 06 Premier I Noonday (A) 2
North Mount Carmel Park - 3

Saturday, October 16, 2021

Match # 123

10/16/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2006 Boys SCCL Club (GA) (H) 1
Alpharetta Ambush SC B06 Red (GA) (A) 1
Ridgeview Middle School - 1
Match # 125

10/16/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA 06B SCCL (GA) (H) 0
NASA 06 Premier I Noonday (A) 0
GSA - Crossroads
Match # 124

10/16/21 7:00PM EDT – 8:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 06 SCCL Club (H) 1
Rush Union B2006 Rush (A) 2
Franklin Gateway - #3

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 126

10/17/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2006 Boys SCCL Club (GA) (H) 2
GSA 06B SCCL (GA) (A) 2
Georgia Soccer Park - 4
Match # 127

10/17/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 06 SCCL Club (H) 0
Roswell Santos '06 Boys First Team (A) 1
Franklin Gateway - #3
Match # 129

10/17/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 06B SCCL-NJ (H)
NASA 06 Premier I Noonday (A)
Mudcreek Soccer Complex - #3
Match # 128

10/17/21 7:00PM EDT – 8:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA 06B Red (H) 3
Rush Union B2006 Rush (A) 5
Fowler Park - 6

Thursday, October 21, 2021

Match # 148

10/21/21 7:15PM EDT – 8:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2006 Rush (H)
Roswell Santos '06 Boys First Team (A)
Stars Soccer Complex - #2

Saturday, October 23, 2021

Match # 131

10/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
GSA 06B SCCL (GA) (H)
SSA 06B SCCL-NJ (A)
Rabbit Hill Park - #3
Match # 130

10/23/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Roswell Santos '06 Boys First Team (H)
UFA 06B Red (A)
Grimes Bridge Park - 1

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 134

10/24/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2006 Rush (H)
SSA 06B SCCL-NJ (A)
Stars Soccer Complex - #1
Match # 133

10/24/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Alpharetta Ambush SC B06 Red (GA) (H)
NASA 06 SCCL Club (A)
Webb Bridge Park - Turf 1
Match # 132

10/24/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA 06B Red (H)
CF 2006 Boys SCCL Club (GA) (A)
South Forsyth Soccer Complex - 3
Match # 135

10/24/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
AFU South 2006 Boys Elite (GA) (H)
GSA 06B SCCL (GA) (A)
North Mount Carmel Park - 3

Saturday, October 30, 2021

Match # 136

10/30/21 8:00AM EDT – 9:30AM EDT

Team Score
CF 2006 Boys SCCL Club (GA) (H)
SSA 06B SCCL-NJ (A)
Ridgeview Middle School - 1
Match # 138

10/30/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA 06B Red (H)
AFU South 2006 Boys Elite (GA) (A)
South Forsyth Soccer Complex - 3

Sunday, October 31, 2021

Saturday, November 06, 2021

Match # 139

11/06/21 8:30AM EDT – 10:00AM EDT

Team Score
SSA 06B SCCL-NJ (H)
NASA 06 SCCL Club (A)
Mudcreek Soccer Complex - #3
Match # 140

11/06/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2006 Rush (H)
NASA 06 Premier I Noonday (A)
Stars Soccer Complex - #1
Match # 142

11/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
GSA 06B SCCL (GA) (H)
UFA 06B Red (A)
GSA - Spencer

Sunday, November 07, 2021

Match # 145

11/07/21 9:00AM EST – 10:30AM EST

Team Score
UFA 06B Red (H)
NASA 06 Premier I Noonday (A)
Fowler Park - 7
Match # 143

11/07/21 5:00PM EST – 6:30PM EST

Team Score
Roswell Santos '06 Boys First Team (H)
SSA 06B SCCL-NJ (A)
Grimes Bridge Park - 1

Saturday, November 13, 2021

Match # 150

11/13/21 8:30AM EST – 10:00AM EST

Team Score
SSA 06B SCCL-NJ (H)
UFA 06B Red (A)
Mudcreek Soccer Complex - #3
Match # 106

11/13/21 2:00PM EST – 3:30PM EST

Team Score
CF 2006 Boys SCCL Club (GA) (H)
NASA 06 Premier I Noonday (A)
Georgia Soccer Park - 6

Sunday, November 14, 2021

Match # 149

11/14/21 11:00AM EST – 1:00PM EST

Team Score
GSA 06B SCCL (GA) (H)
Alpharetta Ambush SC B06 Red (GA) (A)
GSA - Spencer
Match # 147

11/14/21 11:00AM EST – 12:30PM EST

Team Score
NASA 06 SCCL Club (H)
NASA 06 Premier I Noonday (A)
Noonday Park Front - Front #3
Match # 146

11/14/21 3:00PM EST – 4:30PM EST

Team Score
AFU South 2006 Boys Elite (GA) (H)
CF 2006 Boys SCCL Club (GA) (A)
North Mount Carmel Park - 2

Male U16 - Premier 1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 UFA Metro Atlanta 06B Premier
8 7 1 0 29 11 21
2 Arsenal 2006 Boys Red (GA)
8 4 1 3 20 12 15
3 Steamers FC Elite 06B
8 4 2 2 21 8 14
4 UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier
8 3 3 2 12 16 11
5 Clemson Anderson Soccer Alliance CASA Pride 06 Boys Premier (SC)
8 2 4 2 12 19 8
6 UFA Norcross 06B Red
6 1 3 2 7 12 5
7 NASA 06 Premier II Noonday
4 1 2 1 5 9 4
8 CF 2006 Boys Central SCCL Elite
8 0 6 2 8 27 2

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Match # 3732

09/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
UFA Norcross 06B Red (H) 1
Arsenal 2006 Boys Red (GA) (A) 1
Summerour Middle School - 1
Match # 3733

09/11/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2006 Boys Central SCCL Elite (H) 1
UFA Metro Atlanta 06B Premier (A) 3
Georgia Soccer Park - 3

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 3736

09/12/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 06 Premier II Noonday (H) 0
Arsenal 2006 Boys Red (GA) (A) 6
Noonday Park Back - Back #10
Match # 3737

09/12/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 06B (H) 4
CF 2006 Boys Central SCCL Elite (A) 2
Bethesda Park - Butera
Match # 3739

09/12/21 8:00PM EDT – 9:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier (H) 1
UFA Norcross 06B Red (A) 2
Rhodes Jordan Park - Turf

Saturday, September 18, 2021

Match # 3741

09/18/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 06B (H) 1
NASA 06 Premier II Noonday (A) 0
Bethesda Park - Parks Field
Match # 3743

09/18/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Arsenal 2006 Boys Red (GA) (H) 3
UFA Metro Atlanta 06B Premier (A) 2
Grizzard Park - Anderson

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 3746

09/19/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 06B Premier (H) 8
UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier (A) 2
Dresden Park - 11v11
Match # 3745

09/19/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2006 Boys Central SCCL Elite (H)
NASA 06 Premier II Noonday (A)
Georgia Soccer Park - 5

Saturday, September 25, 2021

Match # 3751

09/25/21 8:00AM EDT – 9:30AM EDT

Team Score
UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier (H) 1
CF 2006 Boys Central SCCL Elite (A) 0
Rhodes Jordan Park - Turf
Match # 3749

09/25/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 06B (H) 0
Arsenal 2006 Boys Red (GA) (A) 1
Bethesda Park - Butera

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 3753

09/26/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
CF 2006 Boys Central SCCL Elite (H) 0
Steamers FC Elite 06B (A) 8
Georgia Soccer Park - 4
Match # 3755

09/26/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Arsenal 2006 Boys Red (GA) (H) 1
UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier (A) 1
Grizzard Park - Anderson

Saturday, October 02, 2021

Match # 3757

10/02/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 06B (H) 0
UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier (A) 0
Bethesda Park - Butera
Match # 3756

10/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Norcross 06B Red (H) 0
UFA Metro Atlanta 06B Premier (A) 1
Summerour Middle School - 1
Match # 3759

10/02/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Arsenal 2006 Boys Red (GA) (H) 4
CF 2006 Boys Central SCCL Elite (A) 0
Grizzard Park - Pirelli

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 3762

10/03/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 06B Premier (H) 6
Arsenal 2006 Boys Red (GA) (A) 2
Dresden Park - 11v11
Match # 3761

10/03/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2006 Boys Central SCCL Elite (H) 2
UFA Norcross 06B Red (A) 2
Ridgeview Middle School - 1

Sunday, October 10, 2021

Saturday, October 16, 2021

Match # 3764

10/16/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 06 Premier II Noonday (H) 2
CF 2006 Boys Central SCCL Elite (A) 2
Noonday Park Front - Front #1
Match # 3765

10/16/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 06B (H) 5
UFA Norcross 06B Red (A) 1
Bethesda Park - Butera

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 3768

10/17/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 06 Premier II Noonday (H) 3
UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier (A) 0
Noonday Park Front - Front #3
Match # 3770

10/17/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 06B Premier (H) 3
CF 2006 Boys Central SCCL Elite (A) 1
Dresden Park - 11v11

Saturday, October 23, 2021

Match # 3774

10/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 06B Premier (H)
Steamers FC Elite 06B (A)
Pinckneyville Park - #5
Match # 3772

10/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Norcross 06B Red (H)
UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier (A)
Summerour Middle School - 1
Match # 3775

10/23/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Arsenal 2006 Boys Red (GA) (H)
NASA 06 Premier II Noonday (A)
Grizzard Park - Floyd

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 3778

10/24/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 06B Premier (H)
NASA 06 Premier II Noonday (A)
Dresden Park - 11v11
Match # 3779

10/24/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Arsenal 2006 Boys Red (GA) (H)
Steamers FC Elite 06B (A)
Grizzard Park - Floyd

Saturday, October 30, 2021

Match # 3781

10/30/21 8:00AM EDT – 9:30AM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 06B (H)
UFA Metro Atlanta 06B Premier (A)
Bethesda Park - Parks Field
Match # 3780

10/30/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 06 Premier II Noonday (H)
UFA Norcross 06B Red (A)
Noonday Park Back - Back #11
Match # 3783

10/30/21 7:00PM EDT – 8:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier (H)
Arsenal 2006 Boys Red (GA) (A)
Rhodes Jordan Park - Turf

Sunday, October 31, 2021

Match # 3787

10/31/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier (H)
Steamers FC Elite 06B (A)
Rhodes Jordan Park - Turf
Match # 3786

10/31/21 6:45PM EDT – 8:15PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 06B Premier (H)
UFA Norcross 06B Red (A)
Dresden Park - 11v11

Saturday, November 06, 2021

Match # 3735

11/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier (H)
NASA 06 Premier II Noonday (A)
Rhodes Jordan Park - Turf
Match # 3744

11/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Norcross 06B Red (H)
Steamers FC Elite 06B (A)
Pinckneyville Park - #5

Sunday, November 07, 2021

Match # 3748

11/07/21 3:00PM EST – 4:30PM EST

Team Score
NASA 06 Premier II Noonday (H)
UFA Metro Atlanta 06B Premier (A)
Noonday Park Front - Front #3
Match # 3771

11/07/21 4:00PM EST – 5:30PM EST

Team Score
Arsenal 2006 Boys Red (GA) (H)
UFA Norcross 06B Red (A)
Grizzard Park - Floyd

Saturday, November 13, 2021

Match # 3752

11/13/21 11:00AM EST – 12:30PM EST

Team Score
UFA Norcross 06B Red (H)
NASA 06 Premier II Noonday (A)
Summerour Middle School - 1
Match # 3766

11/13/21 11:00AM EST – 12:30PM EST

Team Score
UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier (H)
UFA Metro Atlanta 06B Premier (A)
Rhodes Jordan Park - Turf

Sunday, November 14, 2021

Match # 3740

11/14/21 1:00PM EST – 2:30PM EST

Team Score
UFA Norcross 06B Red (H)
CF 2006 Boys Central SCCL Elite (A)
Pinckneyville Park - #4
Match # 3760

11/14/21 3:00PM EST – 4:30PM EST

Team Score
NASA 06 Premier II Noonday (H)
Steamers FC Elite 06B (A)
Noonday Park Front - Front #3

Saturday, November 20, 2021

Sunday, November 21, 2021


18 Oct 19:32:12