Welcome to the SCCL!!!

Male U19 - SCCL Club


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Rush Union B2003/04 Royal
7 4 2 1 15 7 13
2 Alpharetta Ambush SC B03/04 Red (GA)
6 4 2 0 13 9 12
3 Roswell Santos '03/'04 Boys First Team
6 3 2 1 11 10 10
4 UFA Metro Atlanta 04B Premier (GA)
4 3 1 0 9 4 9
5 UFA 03/04B Red (GA)
4 3 1 0 9 7 9
6 GSA 03/04B SCCL (GA)
6 3 3 0 10 10 9
7 CF 03/04 Boys SCCL Club
6 3 3 0 8 9 9
8 NASA 03/04 SCCL Club
6 2 4 0 9 11 6
9 SSA 03/04B SCCL-TJ
4 1 3 0 4 8 3
10 Atlanta Fire 2003/04B Elite (GA)
5 0 5 0 2 15 0

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Match # 1

09/11/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
CF 03/04 Boys SCCL Club (H) 2
Atlanta Fire 2003/04B Elite (GA) (A) 1
Georgia Soccer Park - 6
Match # 3

09/11/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
Roswell Santos '03/'04 Boys First Team (H) 1
Rush Union B2003/04 Royal (A) 1
Grimes Bridge Park - 1
Match # 5

09/11/21 7:00PM EDT – 8:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA 03/04B Red (GA) (H) 3
SSA 03/04B SCCL-TJ (A) 1
Fowler Park - 7
Match # 4

09/11/21 7:30PM EDT – 9:00PM EDT

Team Score
Alpharetta Ambush SC B03/04 Red (GA) (H) 2
GSA 03/04B SCCL (GA) (A) 0
Webb Bridge Park - Turf 1

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 9

09/12/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
GSA 03/04B SCCL (GA) (H) 1
Roswell Santos '03/'04 Boys First Team (A) 2
Rabbit Hill Park - #2
Match # 8

09/12/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2003/04 Royal (H) 1
Alpharetta Ambush SC B03/04 Red (GA) (A) 2
Stars Soccer Complex - #2
Match # 7

09/12/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2003/04B Elite (GA) (H) 1
NASA 03/04 SCCL Club (A) 6
North Mount Carmel Park - 7

Saturday, September 18, 2021

Match # 2

09/18/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 03/04 SCCL Club (H)
UFA Metro Atlanta 04B Premier (GA) (A)
Noonday Park Front - Front #1

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 6

09/19/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 03/04 Boys SCCL Club (H)
UFA Metro Atlanta 04B Premier (GA) (A)
Georgia Soccer Park - 6

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 10

09/26/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 03/04 Boys SCCL Club (H) 1
NASA 03/04 SCCL Club (A) 0
Georgia Soccer Park - 5
Match # 13

09/26/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2003/04B Elite (GA) (H) 0
UFA Metro Atlanta 04B Premier (GA) (A) 3
Scott Hudgens Park - #6
Match # 11

09/26/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA 03/04B SCCL (GA) (H) 1
Rush Union B2003/04 Royal (A) 4
GSA - Schrader

Saturday, October 02, 2021

Match # 18

10/02/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 03/04B SCCL-TJ (H) 2
Atlanta Fire 2003/04B Elite (GA) (A) 0
Mudcreek Soccer Complex - #3
Match # 17

10/02/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Alpharetta Ambush SC B03/04 Red (GA) (H) 1
UFA 03/04B Red (GA) (A) 3
Webb Bridge Park - Turf 1
Match # 15

10/02/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
GSA 03/04B SCCL (GA) (H) 3
NASA 03/04 SCCL Club (A) 0
GSA - Crossroads
Match # 14

10/02/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2003/04 Royal (H) 1
CF 03/04 Boys SCCL Club (A) 0
Stars Soccer Complex - #2

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 20

10/03/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 03/04 SCCL Club (H) 0
UFA 03/04B Red (GA) (A) 3
Noonday Park Front - Front #1
Match # 22

10/03/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 03/04B SCCL-TJ (H) 1
Alpharetta Ambush SC B03/04 Red (GA) (A) 3
Mudcreek Soccer Complex - #3
Match # 21

10/03/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2003/04 Royal (H) 2
Atlanta Fire 2003/04B Elite (GA) (A) 0
Brook Run Park - 2 - 11v11
Match # 19

10/03/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Roswell Santos '03/'04 Boys First Team (H) 3
CF 03/04 Boys SCCL Club (A) 1
Grimes Bridge Park - 2

Saturday, October 16, 2021

Match # 23

10/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
CF 03/04 Boys SCCL Club (H) 3
Alpharetta Ambush SC B03/04 Red (GA) (A) 1
Georgia Soccer Park - 5
Match # 25

10/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA 03/04B SCCL (GA) (H) 2
UFA Metro Atlanta 04B Premier (GA) (A) 1
Rabbit Hill Park - #3
Match # 24

10/16/21 7:00PM EDT – 8:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 03/04 SCCL Club (H) 3
Rush Union B2003/04 Royal (A) 1
Franklin Gateway - #2

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 27

10/17/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 03/04 SCCL Club (H) 0
Roswell Santos '03/'04 Boys First Team (A) 2
Franklin Gateway - #3
Match # 29

10/17/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 03/04B SCCL-TJ (H) 0
UFA Metro Atlanta 04B Premier (GA) (A) 2
Mudcreek Soccer Complex - #4
Match # 26

10/17/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 03/04 Boys SCCL Club (H) 1
GSA 03/04B SCCL (GA) (A) 3
Georgia Soccer Park - 6
Match # 28

10/17/21 7:00PM EDT – 8:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA 03/04B Red (GA) (H) 0
Rush Union B2003/04 Royal (A) 5
Fowler Park - 7

Saturday, October 23, 2021

Match # 30

10/23/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Roswell Santos '03/'04 Boys First Team (H)
UFA 03/04B Red (GA) (A)
Grimes Bridge Park - 2
Match # 31

10/23/21 5:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
GSA 03/04B SCCL (GA) (H)
SSA 03/04B SCCL-TJ (A)
GSA - Schrader

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 32

10/24/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA 03/04B Red (GA) (H)
CF 03/04 Boys SCCL Club (A)
South Forsyth Soccer Complex - 3
Match # 34

10/24/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2003/04 Royal (H)
SSA 03/04B SCCL-TJ (A)
Stars Soccer Complex - #2
Match # 33

10/24/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Alpharetta Ambush SC B03/04 Red (GA) (H)
NASA 03/04 SCCL Club (A)
Webb Bridge Park - Turf 1
Match # 35

10/24/21 7:00PM EDT – 8:30PM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2003/04B Elite (GA) (H)
GSA 03/04B SCCL (GA) (A)
North Mount Carmel Park - 7

Saturday, October 30, 2021

Match # 38

10/30/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
UFA 03/04B Red (GA) (H)
Atlanta Fire 2003/04B Elite (GA) (A)
South Forsyth Soccer Complex - 3
Match # 36

10/30/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 03/04 Boys SCCL Club (H)
SSA 03/04B SCCL-TJ (A)
Ridgeview Middle School - 1

Saturday, November 06, 2021

Match # 39

11/06/21 8:30AM EDT – 10:00AM EDT

Team Score
SSA 03/04B SCCL-TJ (H)
NASA 03/04 SCCL Club (A)
Mudcreek Soccer Complex - #4
Match # 42

11/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
GSA 03/04B SCCL (GA) (H)
UFA 03/04B Red (GA) (A)
GSA - Spencer

Sunday, November 07, 2021

Match # 43

11/07/21 11:00AM EST – 12:30PM EST

Team Score
Roswell Santos '03/'04 Boys First Team (H)
SSA 03/04B SCCL-TJ (A)
Grimes Bridge Park - 2
Match # 45

11/07/21 1:00PM EST – 2:30PM EST

Team Score
UFA 03/04B Red (GA) (H)
UFA Metro Atlanta 04B Premier (GA) (A)
Fowler Park - 7

Saturday, November 13, 2021

Match # 50

11/13/21 8:30AM EST – 10:00AM EST

Team Score
SSA 03/04B SCCL-TJ (H)
UFA 03/04B Red (GA) (A)
Mudcreek Soccer Complex - #4

Sunday, November 14, 2021

Match # 46

11/14/21 3:00PM EST – 4:30PM EST

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2003/04B Elite (GA) (H)
CF 03/04 Boys SCCL Club (A)
North Mount Carmel Park - 4
Match # 47

11/14/21 3:00PM EST – 4:30PM EST

Team Score
NASA 03/04 SCCL Club (H)
UFA Metro Atlanta 04B Premier (GA) (A)
Metro North Park - #1
Match # 49

11/14/21 7:00PM EST – 8:30PM EST

Team Score
GSA 03/04B SCCL (GA) (H)
Alpharetta Ambush SC B03/04 Red (GA) (A)
GSA - Holman

Male U19 - Premier 1A


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Clarkston FC Lions Boys 04
7 6 0 1 30 8 19
2 Steamers FC Elite 03/04B
7 5 2 0 29 11 15
3 NASA 03/04 Premier I Milton White
5 4 0 1 14 4 13
4 NASA 03/04 Premier I Milton Blue
5 4 0 1 10 5 13
5 Alpharetta Ambush SC B03/04 White (GA)
8 3 5 0 14 31 9
6 UFA 03/04B Gold
6 2 2 2 19 6 8
7 Rush Union B2003/04 Rush
5 1 2 2 10 11 5
8 CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Elite
7 1 4 2 11 18 5
9 Steamers FC Premier 03/04B (GA)
6 0 3 3 9 12 3
10 CF 03/04 Boys North SCCL Black
8 0 8 0 5 45 0

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Match # 4444

09/11/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Elite (H) 4
CF 03/04 Boys North SCCL Black (A) 0
Georgia Soccer Park - 2
Match # 4442

09/11/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 03/04B (H) 2
NASA 03/04 Premier I Milton Blue (A) 3
Bethesda Park - Butera
Match # 4443

09/11/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA 03/04B Gold (H) 5
Alpharetta Ambush SC B03/04 White (GA) (A) 0
Fowler Park - 9
Match # 4445

09/11/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Clarkston FC Lions Boys 04 (H) 4
Rush Union B2003/04 Rush (A) 0
Wade Walker Park - WW #10

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 4447

09/12/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
CF 03/04 Boys North SCCL Black (H) 0
UFA 03/04B Gold (A) 10
Georgia Soccer Park - 1
Match # 4448

09/12/21 7:30PM EDT – 9:00PM EDT

Team Score
Alpharetta Ambush SC B03/04 White (GA) (H) 1
Steamers FC Elite 03/04B (A) 9
Webb Bridge Park - Turf 1

Saturday, September 18, 2021

Match # 4451

09/18/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Premier 03/04B (GA) (H) 3
Alpharetta Ambush SC B03/04 White (GA) (A) 4
Bethesda Park - Butera
Match # 4452

09/18/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 03/04B (H) 9
CF 03/04 Boys North SCCL Black (A) 0
Bethesda Park - Parks Field
Match # 4455

09/18/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Clarkston FC Lions Boys 04 (H) 5
CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Elite (A) 1
Wade Walker Park - WW #10

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 4457

09/19/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2003/04 Rush (H) 1
Steamers FC Elite 03/04B (A) 2
Stars Soccer Complex - #1

Saturday, September 25, 2021

Match # 4462

09/25/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 03/04B (H) 4
CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Elite (A) 1
Bethesda Park - Butera
Match # 4461

09/25/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Premier 03/04B (GA) (H) 1
Rush Union B2003/04 Rush (A) 1
Bethesda Park - Butera

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 4467

09/26/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Elite (H) 2
Steamers FC Premier 03/04B (GA) (A) 2
Georgia Soccer Park - 2

Saturday, October 02, 2021

Match # 4471

10/02/21 8:00AM EDT – 9:30AM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Premier 03/04B (GA) (H) 1
UFA 03/04B Gold (A) 1
Bethesda Park - Parks Field
Match # 4475

10/02/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Clarkston FC Lions Boys 04 (H) 4
Steamers FC Elite 03/04B (A) 1
Wade Walker Park - WW #10

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 4480

10/03/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 03/04 Boys North SCCL Black (H) 1
Clarkston FC Lions Boys 04 (A) 6
Woodlands Park - Lower Field
Match # 4477

10/03/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA 03/04B Gold (H) 0
NASA 03/04 Premier I Milton White (A) 1
Matt Community Park - 3
Match # 4478

10/03/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Elite (H) 1
NASA 03/04 Premier I Milton Blue (A) 1
Georgia Soccer Park - 4
Match # 4476

10/03/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 03/04B (H) 2
Steamers FC Premier 03/04B (GA) (A) 1
Bethesda Park - Parks Field

Saturday, October 16, 2021

Match # 4481

10/16/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 03/04 Boys North SCCL Black (H) 2
Rush Union B2003/04 Rush (A) 6
Ocee Elementary School 11v11 - 11v11
Match # 4485

10/16/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Clarkston FC Lions Boys 04 (H) 2
Steamers FC Premier 03/04B (GA) (A) 1
Wade Walker Park - WW #10

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 4453

10/17/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
UFA 03/04B Gold (H) 2
Rush Union B2003/04 Rush (A) 2
Matt Community Park - 4

Saturday, October 23, 2021

Match # 4456

10/23/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Elite (H)
UFA 03/04B Gold (A)
Ridgeview Middle School - 1
Match # 4468

10/23/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2003/04 Rush (H)
NASA 03/04 Premier I Milton White (A)
Stars Soccer Complex - #1

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 4465

10/24/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Clarkston FC Lions Boys 04 (H)
UFA 03/04B Gold (A)
Wade Walker Park - WW #10
Match # 4441

10/24/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Premier 03/04B (GA) (H)
NASA 03/04 Premier I Milton White (A)
Bethesda Park - Butera
Match # 4446

10/24/21 5:30PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2003/04 Rush (H)
CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Elite (A)
Stars Soccer Complex - #2

Wednesday, October 27, 2021

Match # 4473

10/27/21 7:00PM EDT – 8:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 03/04 Premier I Milton Blue (H)
Rush Union B2003/04 Rush (A)
Stars Soccer Complex - #2

Saturday, October 30, 2021

Match # 4479

10/30/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2003/04 Rush (H)
Alpharetta Ambush SC B03/04 White (GA) (A)
Stars Soccer Complex - #2
Match # 4466

10/30/21 7:00PM EDT – 8:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA 03/04B Gold (H)
Steamers FC Elite 03/04B (A)
Fowler Park - 6

Friday, November 05, 2021

Saturday, November 06, 2021

Sunday, November 07, 2021


18 Oct 20:03:07