Welcome to the SCCL!!!

Male U14 - Premier 3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Steamers FC Elite 08B
11 9 1 1 42 10 32 28
2 SSA 08B White 1-JT
9 8 1 0 44 6 38 24
3 CF 2008 Boys South SCCL Black
10 8 2 0 52 22 30 24
4 Rush Union B2008 Azul
11 6 3 2 34 17 17 20
5 GSA North 08B Red (GA)
10 6 3 1 33 6 27 19
6 Triumph 08 Boys (GA)
8 4 3 1 23 12 11 13
7 IAFC 2008B Gold
9 3 4 2 33 31 2 11
8 UFA Norcross 08B Red
8 3 5 0 21 25 -4 9
9 SSA 08B Green-BG (GA)
9 2 7 0 12 54 -42 6
10 Atlanta Fire 2008B SCCL Premier (GA)
11 2 9 0 13 57 -44 6
11 GSA South 08B Red
9 1 7 1 12 43 -31 4
12 SSA NGSA 08B LaGrange
9 1 8 0 9 45 -36 3

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Match # 2488

09/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
GSA North 08B Red (GA) (H) 3
UFA Norcross 08B Red (A) 0
Rabbit Hill Park - #3
Match # 2487

09/11/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2008 Boys South SCCL Black (H) 10
SSA 08B Green-BG (GA) (A) 1
Woodruff Farm Soccer Complex - Field 11
Match # 2491

09/11/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2008 Azul (H) 3
SSA NGSA 08B LaGrange (A) 2
Stars Soccer Complex - #2
Match # 2490

09/11/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
IAFC 2008B Gold (H) 3
Steamers FC Elite 08B (A) 4
Booker T Washington High School - Field 1

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 2498

09/12/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2008B SCCL Premier (GA) (H) 3
CF 2008 Boys South SCCL Black (A) 8
Bunten Road Park - #1
Match # 2496

09/12/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Norcross 08B Red (H) 2
GSA South 08B Red (A) 3
Pinckneyville Park - #5
Match # 2494

09/12/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 08B (H) 1
Rush Union B2008 Azul (A) 0
Bethesda Park - Parks Field
Match # 2497

09/12/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 08B Green-BG (GA) (H) 1
GSA North 08B Red (GA) (A) 6
Cartersville Soccer Complex - # 3

Saturday, September 18, 2021

Match # 2502

09/18/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
IAFC 2008B Gold (H) 2
SSA 08B White 1-JT (A) 4
Arizona Avenue Soccer Fields - 02
Match # 2499

09/18/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2008 Boys South SCCL Black (H) 3
Triumph 08 Boys (GA) (A) 2
Woodruff Farm Soccer Complex - Field 10
Match # 2504

09/18/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 08B Green-BG (GA) (H) 0
UFA Norcross 08B Red (A) 6
Cartersville Soccer Complex - # 3
Match # 2501

09/18/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA South 08B Red (H) 1
SSA NGSA 08B LaGrange (A) 2
GSA - Miller
Match # 2503

09/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2008 Azul (H) 9
Atlanta Fire 2008B SCCL Premier (GA) (A) 0
Stars Soccer Complex - #1
Match # 2500

09/18/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA North 08B Red (GA) (H) 1
Steamers FC Elite 08B (A) 1
Rabbit Hill Park - #3

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 2508

09/19/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Triumph 08 Boys (GA) (H) 0
GSA North 08B Red (GA) (A) 4
Henderson Park/ Livsey Field - 11 v 11
Match # 2507

09/19/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 08B (H) 5
GSA South 08B Red (A) 1
Bethesda Park - Parks Field
Match # 2509

09/19/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Norcross 08B Red (H)
CF 2008 Boys South SCCL Black (A)
Pinckneyville Park - #4
Match # 2510

09/19/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2008B SCCL Premier (GA) (H) 0
SSA 08B Green-BG (GA) (A) 1
Bunten Road Park - #1
Match # 2505

09/19/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 08B White 1-JT (H) 3
Rush Union B2008 Azul (A) 0
Central Park (SSA) - (SSA) 8

Saturday, September 25, 2021

Match # 2513

09/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA South 08B Red (H) 1
Rush Union B2008 Azul (A) 4
GSA - Miller
Match # 2516

09/25/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 08B Green-BG (GA) (H) 0
Steamers FC Elite 08B (A) 2
Cartersville Soccer Complex - # 2
Match # 2512

09/25/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA North 08B Red (GA) (H) 0
SSA 08B White 1-JT (A) 1
Rabbit Hill Park - #3
Match # 2514

09/25/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
IAFC 2008B Gold (H) 6
Atlanta Fire 2008B SCCL Premier (GA) (A) 2
Walden - Walden
Match # 2511

09/25/21

Team Score
CF 2008 Boys South SCCL Black (H) 9
SSA NGSA 08B LaGrange (A) 0

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 2518

09/26/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
SSA 08B White 1-JT (H) 11
GSA South 08B Red (A) 1
Central Park (SSA) - (SSA) 9
Match # 2522

09/26/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2008B SCCL Premier (GA) (H) 4
UFA Norcross 08B Red (A) 6
Scott Hudgens Park - #5
Match # 2521

09/26/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Triumph 08 Boys (GA) (H) 9
SSA 08B Green-BG (GA) (A) 0
Henderson Park/ Livsey Field - 11 v 11
Match # 2517

09/26/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2008 Azul (H) 2
IAFC 2008B Gold (A) 2
Stars Soccer Complex - #2
Match # 2520

09/26/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 08B (H) 3
CF 2008 Boys South SCCL Black (A) 1
Bethesda Park - Butera
Match # 2519

09/26/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA NGSA 08B LaGrange (H) 0
GSA North 08B Red (GA) (A) 4
Callaway HS - #1

Saturday, October 02, 2021

Match # 2523

10/02/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2008 Boys South SCCL Black (H) 5
Rush Union B2008 Azul (A) 2
Woodruff Farm Soccer Complex - Field 10
Match # 2525

10/02/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
GSA South 08B Red (H) 0
Atlanta Fire 2008B SCCL Premier (GA) (A) 2
GSA - Miller
Match # 2527

10/02/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Norcross 08B Red (H)
SSA NGSA 08B LaGrange (A)
Pinckneyville Park - #5
Match # 2526

10/02/21 5:30PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Triumph 08 Boys (GA) (H) 4
Steamers FC Elite 08B (A) 2
Henderson Park/ Livsey Field - 11 v 11

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 2530

10/03/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2008 Azul (H) 1
GSA North 08B Red (GA) (A) 0
Stars Soccer Complex - #1
Match # 2531

10/03/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 08B White 1-JT (H) 7
CF 2008 Boys South SCCL Black (A) 1
Whitlock Soccer Complex - #10
Match # 2534

10/03/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2008B SCCL Premier (GA) (H) 0
Triumph 08 Boys (GA) (A) 1
Bunten Road Park - #1
Match # 2533

10/03/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 08B (H) 2
UFA Norcross 08B Red (A) 0
Bethesda Park - Butera
Match # 2532

10/03/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA NGSA 08B LaGrange (H) 1
SSA 08B Green-BG (GA) (A) 3
LaGrange Soccer Complex - A
Match # 2529

10/03/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
IAFC 2008B Gold (H) 2
GSA South 08B Red (A) 2
Arizona Avenue Soccer Fields - 01

Saturday, October 16, 2021

Match # 2538

10/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Triumph 08 Boys (GA) (H) 0
SSA 08B White 1-JT (A) 1
Henderson Park/ Livsey Field - 11 v 11
Match # 2537

10/16/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 08B (H) 12
SSA NGSA 08B LaGrange (A) 0
Bethesda Park - Parks Field
Match # 2536

10/16/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA North 08B Red (GA) (H) 9
Atlanta Fire 2008B SCCL Premier (GA) (A) 0
Rabbit Hill Park - #3
Match # 2535

10/16/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2008 Boys South SCCL Black (H) 9
GSA South 08B Red (A) 3
Woodruff Farm Soccer Complex - Field 10
Match # 2540

10/16/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 08B Green-BG (GA) (H) 4
IAFC 2008B Gold (A) 10
Cartersville Soccer Complex - # 2
Match # 2539

10/16/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Norcross 08B Red (H) 0
Rush Union B2008 Azul (A) 2
Pinckneyville Park - #5

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 2546

10/17/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2008B SCCL Premier (GA) (H) 0
Steamers FC Elite 08B (A) 8
Scott Hudgens Park - #3
Match # 2545

10/17/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
SSA NGSA 08B LaGrange (H) 1
Triumph 08 Boys (GA) (A) 6
LaGrange Soccer Complex - A
Match # 2542

10/17/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
IAFC 2008B Gold (H) 1
CF 2008 Boys South SCCL Black (A) 4
Arizona Avenue Soccer Fields - 01
Match # 2541

10/17/21 3:00PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
GSA South 08B Red (H) 0
GSA North 08B Red (GA) (A) 6
Rabbit Hill Park - #3
Match # 2543

10/17/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2008 Azul (H) 10
SSA 08B Green-BG (GA) (A) 2
Stars Soccer Complex - #2
Match # 2544

10/17/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 08B White 1-JT (H) 9
UFA Norcross 08B Red (A) 0
Central Park (SSA) - (SSA) 9

Saturday, October 23, 2021

Match # 2549

10/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Triumph 08 Boys (GA) (H) 1
Rush Union B2008 Azul (A) 1
Henderson Park/ Livsey Field - 11 v 11
Match # 2550

10/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
UFA Norcross 08B Red (H) 7
IAFC 2008B Gold (A) 2
Summerour Middle School - 1
Match # 2552

10/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2008B SCCL Premier (GA) (H) 2
SSA NGSA 08B LaGrange (A) 1
Bunten Road Park - #1
Match # 2548

10/23/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 08B (H) 2
SSA 08B White 1-JT (A) 0
Bethesda Park - Parks Field
Match # 2551

10/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 08B Green-BG (GA) (H)
GSA South 08B Red (A)
Cartersville Soccer Complex - # 2
Match # 2547

10/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA North 08B Red (GA) (H) 0
CF 2008 Boys South SCCL Black (A) 2
Rabbit Hill Park - #3

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 2492

10/24/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 08B White 1-JT (H) 8
Atlanta Fire 2008B SCCL Premier (GA) (A) 0
Whitlock Soccer Complex - #10
Match # 2489

10/24/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
GSA South 08B Red (H)
Triumph 08 Boys (GA) (A)
GSA - Miller
Match # 2506

10/24/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA NGSA 08B LaGrange (H) 2
IAFC 2008B Gold (A) 5
LaGrange Soccer Complex - A

Saturday, October 30, 2021

Match # 2495

10/30/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Triumph 08 Boys (GA) (H)
IAFC 2008B Gold (A)
Henderson Park/ Livsey Field - 11 v 11
Match # 2493

10/30/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA NGSA 08B LaGrange (H)
SSA 08B White 1-JT (A)
LaGrange Soccer Complex - A

Saturday, November 06, 2021

Match # 2528

11/06/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 08B Green-BG (GA) (H)
SSA 08B White 1-JT (A)
Cartersville Soccer Complex - # 2

Sunday, November 07, 2021

Match # 2515

11/07/21 11:00AM EST – 12:30PM EST

Team Score
UFA Norcross 08B Red (H)
Triumph 08 Boys (GA) (A)
Pinckneyville Park - #4
Match # 2524

11/07/21 3:00PM EST – 5:00PM EST

Team Score
GSA North 08B Red (GA) (H)
IAFC 2008B Gold (A)
Rabbit Hill Park - #2

28 Oct 10:36:19