Welcome to the SCCL!!!

Male U13 - Premier 2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Steamers FC Elite 09B (GA)
6 6 0 0 46 1 18
2 SSA 09B Green-HG
9 5 3 1 18 18 16
3 CF 2010 Boys North Elite
7 5 2 0 23 19 15
4 Roswell Santos '09 Boys Second Team
8 5 3 0 22 22 15
5 UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Red
6 4 1 1 31 7 13
6 GSA South 09B Premier (GA)
7 4 2 1 12 9 13
7 IAFC 2009B Excel
7 2 5 0 9 25 6
8 SSA 09B Yellow 1-EA
6 1 4 1 5 15 4
9 NASA 09 Premier II Noonday
5 1 4 0 5 23 3
10 CF 2009 Boys West SCCL Elite
4 0 4 0 3 16 0
11 Atlanta Fire 2009B Elite (GA)
5 0 5 0 3 22 0

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Match # 3095

09/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
GSA South 09B Premier (GA) (H) 3
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Red (A) 1
GSA - Spencer
Match # 3097

09/11/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2010 Boys North Elite (H) 4
SSA 09B Yellow 1-EA (A) 2
Ocee Elementary School 11v11 - 11v11
Match # 3098

09/11/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 09B (GA) (H) 12
NASA 09 Premier II Noonday (A) 0
Bethesda Park - Butera
Match # 3096

09/11/21 6:15PM EDT – 7:45PM EDT

Team Score
IAFC 2009B Excel (H) 4
SSA 09B Green-HG (A) 1
Arizona Avenue Soccer Fields - 01

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 3102

09/12/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Red (H) 8
IAFC 2009B Excel (A) 1
Keswick Park - 11v11
Match # 3101

09/12/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 09B Green-HG (H) 1
CF 2010 Boys North Elite (A) 5
Cartersville Soccer Complex - # 3
Match # 3099

09/12/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 09 Premier II Noonday (H) 3
CF 2009 Boys West SCCL Elite (A) 2
Noonday Park Back - Back #10
Match # 3100

09/12/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 09B Yellow 1-EA (H) 0
Steamers FC Elite 09B (GA) (A) 6
Galloway Athletic Complex - Upper
Match # 3103

09/12/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2009B Elite (GA) (H) 0
GSA South 09B Premier (GA) (A) 4
Scott Hudgens Park - #4

Saturday, September 18, 2021

Match # 3105

09/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
GSA South 09B Premier (GA) (H) 0
SSA 09B Yellow 1-EA (A) 0
GSA - Crossroads
Match # 3108

09/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2009B Elite (GA) (H) 0
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Red (A) 8
Bunten Road Park - #2
Match # 3104

09/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Roswell Santos '09 Boys Second Team (H) 5
SSA 09B Green-HG (A) 1
Grimes Bridge Park - 1
Match # 3106

09/18/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
IAFC 2009B Excel (H) 4
NASA 09 Premier II Noonday (A) 2
Booker T Washington High School - Field 1

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 3113

09/19/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Red (H) 6
Roswell Santos '09 Boys Second Team (A) 1
Dresden Park - 11v11
Match # 3112

09/19/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 09B Green-HG (H) 2
GSA South 09B Premier (GA) (A) 0
Braly Sports Complex - #4
Match # 3111

09/19/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 09B Yellow 1-EA (H)
IAFC 2009B Excel (A)
Galloway Athletic Complex - Upper

Saturday, September 25, 2021

Match # 3116

09/25/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
IAFC 2009B Excel (H) 0
Steamers FC Elite 09B (GA) (A) 6
Walden - Walden
Match # 3117

09/25/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Red (H) 2
SSA 09B Green-HG (A) 2
Keswick Park - 11v11

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 3122

09/26/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 09B Yellow 1-EA (H) 1
Roswell Santos '09 Boys Second Team (A) 3
Galloway Athletic Complex - Upper
Match # 3123

09/26/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 09B Green-HG (H) 3
Atlanta Fire 2009B Elite (GA) (A) 0
Cartersville Soccer Complex - # 3
Match # 3119

09/26/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 09B (GA) (H) 9
CF 2010 Boys North Elite (A) 0
Bethesda Park - Butera

Saturday, October 02, 2021

Match # 3124

10/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Roswell Santos '09 Boys Second Team (H) 1
Steamers FC Elite 09B (GA) (A) 8
Groveway Community Park - 11v11
Match # 3125

10/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
GSA South 09B Premier (GA) (H) 3
CF 2010 Boys North Elite (A) 1
GSA - Spencer
Match # 3126

10/02/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 09B Green-HG (H) 2
SSA 09B Yellow 1-EA (A) 1
Cartersville Soccer Complex - # 2

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 3129

10/03/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2010 Boys North Elite (H) 3
IAFC 2009B Excel (A) 0
Ocee Elementary School 11v11 - 11v11
Match # 3130

10/03/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 09B (GA) (H) 5
GSA South 09B Premier (GA) (A) 0
Bethesda Park - Parks Field
Match # 3131

10/03/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2009 Boys West SCCL Elite (H) 0
Roswell Santos '09 Boys Second Team (A) 5
Woodlands Park - Lower Field

Saturday, October 16, 2021

Match # 3138

10/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2009B Elite (GA) (H) 2
CF 2010 Boys North Elite (A) 5
Bunten Road Park - #1
Match # 3134

10/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Roswell Santos '09 Boys Second Team (H) 3
IAFC 2009B Excel (A) 0
Grimes Bridge Park - 1
Match # 3135

10/16/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 09B Yellow 1-EA (H) 1
NASA 09 Premier II Noonday (A) 0
Galloway Athletic Complex - Upper
Match # 3137

10/16/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Red (H)
Steamers FC Elite 09B (GA) (A)
Dresden Park - 11v11
Match # 3136

10/16/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 09B Green-HG (H) 2
CF 2009 Boys West SCCL Elite (A) 1
Cartersville Soccer Complex - # 2

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 3139

10/17/21 8:15AM EDT – 9:45AM EDT

Team Score
IAFC 2009B Excel (H) 0
GSA South 09B Premier (GA) (A) 2
Arizona Avenue Soccer Fields - 01
Match # 3143

10/17/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 09 Premier II Noonday (H) 0
SSA 09B Green-HG (A) 4
Noonday Park Front - Front #1
Match # 3142

10/17/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2009 Boys West SCCL Elite (H) 0
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Red (A) 6
Woodlands Park - Lower Field

Saturday, October 23, 2021

Match # 3148

10/23/21 8:30AM EDT – 10:00AM EDT

Team Score
IAFC 2009B Excel (H)
Atlanta Fire 2009B Elite (GA) (A)
Arizona Avenue Soccer Fields - 02
Match # 3145

10/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
CF 2009 Boys West SCCL Elite (H)
SSA 09B Yellow 1-EA (A)
Woodlands Park - Lower Field
Match # 3144

10/23/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
GSA South 09B Premier (GA) (H)
Roswell Santos '09 Boys Second Team (A)
GSA - Crossroads
Match # 3146

10/23/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 09B (GA) (H)
SSA 09B Green-HG (A)
Bethesda Park - Butera

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 3114

10/24/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Roswell Santos '09 Boys Second Team (H)
NASA 09 Premier II Noonday (A)
Roswell Area Park - 1
Match # 3118

10/24/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2009B Elite (GA) (H)
SSA 09B Yellow 1-EA (A)
Bunten Road Park - #1

Saturday, October 30, 2021

Match # 3128

10/30/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2009B Elite (GA) (H)
CF 2009 Boys West SCCL Elite (A)
Scott Hudgens Park - #1
Match # 3147

10/30/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
CF 2010 Boys North Elite (H)
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Red (A)
Ocee Elementary School 11v11 - 11v11
Match # 3121

10/30/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 09 Premier II Noonday (H)
GSA South 09B Premier (GA) (A)
Noonday Park Back - Back #11

Sunday, October 31, 2021

Match # 3127

10/31/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Red (H)
NASA 09 Premier II Noonday (A)
Dresden Park - 11v11

Thursday, November 04, 2021

Match # 3141

11/04/21 7:00PM EDT – 8:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 09B (GA) (H)
Atlanta Fire 2009B Elite (GA) (A)
Bethesda Park - Butera

Saturday, November 06, 2021

Match # 3120

11/06/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
CF 2009 Boys West SCCL Elite (H)
IAFC 2009B Excel (A)
Woodlands Park - Lower Field
Match # 3132

11/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 09 Premier II Noonday (H)
Atlanta Fire 2009B Elite (GA) (A)
Noonday Park Back - Back #10
Match # 3133

11/06/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 09B Yellow 1-EA (H)
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Red (A)
Galloway Athletic Complex - Upper

Sunday, November 07, 2021

Match # 3109

11/07/21 10:00AM EST – 11:30AM EST

Team Score
CF 2009 Boys West SCCL Elite (H)
Steamers FC Elite 09B (GA) (A)
Woodlands Park - Lower Field
Match # 3110

11/07/21 1:00PM EST – 2:30PM EST

Team Score
NASA 09 Premier II Noonday (H)
CF 2010 Boys North Elite (A)
Noonday Park Back - Back #11

Saturday, November 13, 2021

Match # 3115

11/13/21 9:00AM EST – 10:30AM EST

Team Score
GSA South 09B Premier (GA) (H)
CF 2009 Boys West SCCL Elite (A)
GSA - Schrader

18 Oct 18:24:30