Welcome to the SCCL!!!

Male U15 - Premier 2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 UFA Metro Atlanta 07B Premier
6 6 0 0 38 4 18
2 Steamers FC Elite 07B
8 6 2 0 34 8 18
3 SSA 07B Blue 2-GG (GA)
6 5 1 0 20 7 15
4 RYSA REVOLUTION 07 BLUE
8 4 2 2 17 8 14
5 CF 2007 Boys South SCCL Elite
6 4 0 2 16 8 14
6 GSA South 07B Premier
8 3 2 3 28 9 12
7 AFU South 2007 Boys Premier (GA)
6 2 3 1 7 9 7
8 Roswell Santos '07 Boys Second Team
6 2 4 0 13 19 6
9 NASA 07 Premier II Noonday
5 1 4 0 4 20 3
10 CF 2007 Boys North SCCL Black
6 0 6 0 3 20 0
11 Steamers FC Premier 07B (GA)
6 0 6 0 1 31 0
12 CF 2007 Boys Central SCCL Black
3 0 3 0 0 38 0

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Match # 2312

09/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA South 07B Premier (H) 0
Steamers FC Elite 07B (A) 3
GSA - Spencer
Match # 2314

09/11/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2007 Boys North SCCL Black (H) 0
UFA Metro Atlanta 07B Premier (A) 3
Ocee Elementary School 11v11 - 11v11
Match # 2310

09/11/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 07 Premier II Noonday (H) 1
SSA 07B Blue 2-GG (GA) (A) 5
Noonday Park Back - Back #10
Match # 2313

09/11/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
RYSA REVOLUTION 07 BLUE (H) 3
Roswell Santos '07 Boys Second Team (A) 1
RYSA - Friends
Match # 2311

09/11/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
AFU South 2007 Boys Premier (GA) (H) 2
Steamers FC Premier 07B (GA) (A) 0
North Mount Carmel Park - 7

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 2318

09/12/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 07B (H) 2
RYSA REVOLUTION 07 BLUE (A) 0
Bethesda Park - Butera
Match # 2319

09/12/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Premier 07B (GA) (H) 0
GSA South 07B Premier (A) 11
Bethesda Park - Parks Field

Saturday, September 18, 2021

Match # 2327

09/18/21 8:30AM EDT – 10:00AM EDT

Team Score
SSA 07B Blue 2-GG (GA) (H) 3
Steamers FC Premier 07B (GA) (A) 0
Mudcreek Soccer Complex - #3
Match # 2326

09/18/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
CF 2007 Boys North SCCL Black (H) 2
CF 2007 Boys South SCCL Elite (A) 4
Ocee Elementary School 11v11 - 11v11
Match # 2324

09/18/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA South 07B Premier (H) 1
UFA Metro Atlanta 07B Premier (A) 2
GSA - Schrader
Match # 2322

09/18/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 07 Premier II Noonday (H) 1
Steamers FC Elite 07B (A) 6
Noonday Park Front - Front #2

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 2328

09/19/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2007 Boys Central SCCL Black (H)
CF 2007 Boys North SCCL Black (A)
Georgia Soccer Park - 4
Match # 2332

09/19/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Premier 07B (GA) (H) 0
NASA 07 Premier II Noonday (A) 2
Bethesda Park - Butera

Wednesday, September 22, 2021

Saturday, September 25, 2021

Match # 2338

09/25/21 8:00AM EDT – 9:30AM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Premier 07B (GA) (H) 0
Steamers FC Elite 07B (A) 9
Bethesda Park - Butera
Match # 2337

09/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
RYSA REVOLUTION 07 BLUE (H) 1
CF 2007 Boys South SCCL Elite (A) 1
RYSA - Friends
Match # 2336

09/25/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA South 07B Premier (H) 5
CF 2007 Boys North SCCL Black (A) 0
GSA - Crossroads
Match # 2316

09/25/21 6:45PM EDT – 8:15PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 07B Premier (H) 18
CF 2007 Boys Central SCCL Black (A) 0
Keswick Park - 11v11

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 2341

09/26/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
CF 2007 Boys Central SCCL Black (H)
GSA South 07B Premier (A)
Georgia Soccer Park - 3
Match # 2340

09/26/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2007 Boys North SCCL Black (H) 0
RYSA REVOLUTION 07 BLUE (A) 5
Ocee Elementary School 11v11 - 11v11

Saturday, October 02, 2021

Match # 2349

10/02/21 8:00AM EDT – 9:30AM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 07B (H) 3
Roswell Santos '07 Boys Second Team (A) 2
Bethesda Park - Butera
Match # 2351

10/02/21 8:30AM EDT – 10:00AM EDT

Team Score
SSA 07B Blue 2-GG (GA) (H) 10
CF 2007 Boys Central SCCL Black (A) 0
Tramore Park South - #11
Match # 2347

10/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
AFU South 2007 Boys Premier (GA) (H) 1
RYSA REVOLUTION 07 BLUE (A) 4
North Mount Carmel Park - 7
Match # 2348

10/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
GSA South 07B Premier (H) 1
CF 2007 Boys South SCCL Elite (A) 1
GSA - Holman

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 2355

10/03/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 07B Premier (H) 6
SSA 07B Blue 2-GG (GA) (A) 0
Dresden Park - 11v11
Match # 2352

10/03/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
RYSA REVOLUTION 07 BLUE (H) 2
GSA South 07B Premier (A) 2
RYSA - Family
Match # 2357

10/03/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2007 Boys South SCCL Elite (H) 1
Steamers FC Elite 07B (A) 0
Woodruff Farm Soccer Complex - Field 10

Sunday, October 10, 2021

Match # 2320

10/10/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 07B Blue 2-GG (GA) (H) 1
AFU South 2007 Boys Premier (GA) (A) 0
Mudcreek Soccer Complex - #4

Saturday, October 16, 2021

Match # 2363

10/16/21 8:30AM EDT – 10:00AM EDT

Team Score
SSA 07B Blue 2-GG (GA) (H) 1
RYSA REVOLUTION 07 BLUE (A) 0
Mudcreek Soccer Complex - #3
Match # 2358

10/16/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 07 Premier II Noonday (H) 0
GSA South 07B Premier (A) 7
Noonday Park Front - Front #1
Match # 2362

10/16/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Premier 07B (GA) (H)
CF 2007 Boys North SCCL Black (A)
Bethesda Park - Butera
Match # 2360

10/16/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Roswell Santos '07 Boys Second Team (H) 2
UFA Metro Atlanta 07B Premier (A) 5
Grimes Bridge Park - 2
Match # 2361

10/16/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 07B (H) 10
CF 2007 Boys Central SCCL Black (A) 0
Bethesda Park - Butera
Match # 2359

10/16/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
AFU South 2007 Boys Premier (GA) (H) 2
CF 2007 Boys South SCCL Elite (A) 3
North Mount Carmel Park - 3

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 2368

10/17/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 07B Premier (H) 4
Steamers FC Elite 07B (A) 1
Dresden Park - 11v11
Match # 2366

10/17/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
CF 2007 Boys North SCCL Black (H)
SSA 07B Blue 2-GG (GA) (A)
Ocee Elementary School 11v11 - 11v11
Match # 2367

10/17/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2007 Boys Central SCCL Black (H)
Steamers FC Premier 07B (GA) (A)
Georgia Soccer Park - 5
Match # 2365

10/17/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
RYSA REVOLUTION 07 BLUE (H) 2
NASA 07 Premier II Noonday (A) 0
RYSA - Friends
Match # 2364

10/17/21 3:00PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
GSA South 07B Premier (H) 1
AFU South 2007 Boys Premier (GA) (A) 1
GSA - Holman

Saturday, October 23, 2021

Match # 2373

10/23/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Premier 07B (GA) (H)
RYSA REVOLUTION 07 BLUE (A)
Bethesda Park - Butera
Match # 2374

10/23/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 07B Blue 2-GG (GA) (H)
GSA South 07B Premier (A)
Tramore Park South - #11
Match # 2370

10/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
AFU South 2007 Boys Premier (GA) (H)
NASA 07 Premier II Noonday (A)
North Mount Carmel Park - 3
Match # 2372

10/23/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 07B (H)
CF 2007 Boys North SCCL Black (A)
Bethesda Park - Butera

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 2344

10/24/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 07B (H)
SSA 07B Blue 2-GG (GA) (A)
Bethesda Park - Parks Field
Match # 2325

10/24/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
RYSA REVOLUTION 07 BLUE (H)
CF 2007 Boys Central SCCL Black (A)
RYSA - Friends
Match # 2334

10/24/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 07 Premier II Noonday (H)
UFA Metro Atlanta 07B Premier (A)
Noonday Park Front - Front #2

Saturday, October 30, 2021

Match # 2339

10/30/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 07B Blue 2-GG (GA) (H)
Roswell Santos '07 Boys Second Team (A)
Tramore Park South - #11
Match # 2346

10/30/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 07 Premier II Noonday (H)
CF 2007 Boys North SCCL Black (A)
Noonday Park Back - Back #11
Match # 2331

10/30/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 07B (H)
AFU South 2007 Boys Premier (GA) (A)
Bethesda Park - Parks Field
Match # 2315

10/30/21 5:15PM EDT – 7:45PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2007 Boys Central SCCL Black (H)
CF 2007 Boys South SCCL Elite (A)
Georgia Soccer Park - 6
Match # 2350

10/30/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Premier 07B (GA) (H)
UFA Metro Atlanta 07B Premier (A)
Bethesda Park - Butera

Sunday, October 31, 2021

Match # 2343

10/31/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Roswell Santos '07 Boys Second Team (H)
NASA 07 Premier II Noonday (A)
Grimes Bridge Park - 2

Friday, November 05, 2021

Match # 2329

11/05/21 7:00PM EDT – 8:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 07B Premier (H)
RYSA REVOLUTION 07 BLUE (A)
Dresden Park - 11v11

Saturday, November 06, 2021

Match # 2330

11/06/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Roswell Santos '07 Boys Second Team (H)
GSA South 07B Premier (A)
Grimes Bridge Park - 2
Match # 2342

11/06/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 07B Premier (H)
AFU South 2007 Boys Premier (GA) (A)
Dresden Park - 11v11

Sunday, November 07, 2021


18 Oct 19:36:32