Welcome to the SCCL!!!

Male U17 - Premier 1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 SSA 05B Yellow 1-LM
11 8 2 1 34 11 23 25
2 Atlanta Fire 2005B Elite
10 6 0 4 27 11 16 22
3 AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Gold SCCL (GA)
9 7 2 0 30 17 13 21
4 Rush Union B2005 Royal
11 5 5 1 26 18 8 16
5 Steamers FC Elite 05B
10 4 4 2 27 23 4 14
6 SSA NGSA 05B LaGrange
7 4 2 1 28 16 12 13
7 SSA 05B Green 1-DT
8 4 4 0 22 16 6 12
8 UFA Norcross 05B Red
7 3 1 3 16 14 2 12
9 AFC Lightning 05B Gold SCCL (GA)
7 2 2 3 16 16 0 9
10 UFA Metro Atlanta 05B Premier
6 3 3 0 14 17 -3 9
11 CASA Pride 05 Boys Premier (SC)
7 2 5 0 13 20 -7 6
12 GSA North 05B Premier (GA)
10 1 8 1 16 35 -19 4
13 CF 2005 Boys Central SCCL Elite
9 1 8 0 6 42 -36 3
14 CF 2005 Boys North SCCL Elite
6 0 4 2 12 31 -19 2

Wednesday, September 01, 2021

Match # 1829

09/01/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2005B Elite (H)
CASA Pride 05 Boys Premier (SC) (A)
Scott Hudgens Park - #3

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Match # 1778

09/11/21 8:45AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
CF 2005 Boys Central SCCL Elite (H) 0
GSA North 05B Premier (GA) (A) 3
Georgia Soccer Park - 4
Match # 1784

09/11/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
CASA Pride 05 Boys Premier (SC) (H) 1
Steamers FC Elite 05B (A) 3
Michelin Athletic Complex - #2
Match # 1782

09/11/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
SSA 05B Yellow 1-LM (H) 4
AFC Lightning 05B Gold SCCL (GA) (A) 3
Sutton MS - #1
Match # 1783

09/11/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Gold SCCL (GA) (H) 4
SSA NGSA 05B LaGrange (A) 3
Wyomia Tyus Park - #1
Match # 1781

09/11/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2005 Boys North SCCL Elite (H) 1
SSA 05B Green 1-DT (A) 8
Georgia Soccer Park - 5
Match # 1779

09/11/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2005 Royal (H) 1
UFA Norcross 05B Red (A) 1
Brook Run Park - 2 - 11v11

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 1785

09/12/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
AFC Lightning 05B Gold SCCL (GA) (H) 0
CASA Pride 05 Boys Premier (SC) (A) 4
McCurry Park South - 25
Match # 1790

09/12/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA North 05B Premier (GA) (H) 3
UFA Norcross 05B Red (A) 4
Rabbit Hill Park - #3
Match # 1789

09/12/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 05B Green 1-DT (H) 0
Atlanta Fire 2005B Elite (A) 3
Cartersville Soccer Complex - # 3
Match # 1791

09/12/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 05B (H) 2
AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Gold SCCL (GA) (A) 3
Bethesda Park - Butera
Match # 1787

09/12/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2005 Royal (H) 4
CF 2005 Boys Central SCCL Elite (A) 0
Brook Run Park - 2 - 11v11
Match # 1786

09/12/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA NGSA 05B LaGrange (H) 2
SSA 05B Yellow 1-LM (A) 1
LaGrange Soccer Complex - A

Saturday, September 18, 2021

Match # 1798

09/18/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
AFC Lightning 05B Gold SCCL (GA) (H) 2
Steamers FC Elite 05B (A) 2
PAC - 3
Match # 1792

09/18/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 05B Green 1-DT (H) 1
SSA 05B Yellow 1-LM (A) 2
Cartersville Soccer Complex - # 3
Match # 1797

09/18/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA NGSA 05B LaGrange (H)
CF 2005 Boys Central SCCL Elite (A)
LaGrange Soccer Complex - A
Match # 1794

09/18/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2005B Elite (H) 3
Rush Union B2005 Royal (A) 2
Scott Hudgens Park - #5
Match # 1796

09/18/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Gold SCCL (GA) (H) 4
GSA North 05B Premier (GA) (A) 1
Wyomia Tyus Park - #1

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 1801

09/19/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
CF 2005 Boys North SCCL Elite (H) 0
Rush Union B2005 Royal (A) 4
Ocee Elementary School 11v11 - 11v11
Match # 1804

09/19/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 05B Green 1-DT (H) 4
CASA Pride 05 Boys Premier (SC) (A) 1
Braly Sports Complex - #4
Match # 1800

09/19/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA North 05B Premier (GA) (H) 2
UFA Metro Atlanta 05B Premier (A) 4
Rabbit Hill Park - #2
Match # 1805

09/19/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 05B (H) 3
SSA NGSA 05B LaGrange (A) 5
Bethesda Park - Parks Field
Match # 1799

09/19/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2005 Boys Central SCCL Elite (H)
UFA Norcross 05B Red (A)
Georgia Soccer Park - 4
Match # 1802

09/19/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2005B Elite (H) 3
SSA 05B Yellow 1-LM (A) 3
Scott Hudgens Park - #6

Saturday, September 25, 2021

Match # 1807

09/25/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
CF 2005 Boys North SCCL Elite (H) 3
GSA North 05B Premier (GA) (A) 3
Ocee Elementary School 11v11 - 11v11
Match # 1809

09/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 05B Yellow 1-LM (H) 3
CASA Pride 05 Boys Premier (SC) (A) 0
Sutton MS - #1
Match # 1808

09/25/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
AFC Lightning 05B Gold SCCL (GA) (H) 4
UFA Metro Atlanta 05B Premier (A) 1
McCurry Park South - 23
Match # 1806

09/25/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2005 Boys Central SCCL Elite (H) 0
Atlanta Fire 2005B Elite (A) 7
Ocee Elementary School 11v11 - 11v11
Match # 1812

09/25/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2005 Royal (H) 5
Steamers FC Elite 05B (A) 1
Brook Run Park - 1 - 11 v 11
Match # 1810

09/25/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Norcross 05B Red (H) 3
AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Gold SCCL (GA) (A) 2
Summerour Middle School - 1

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 1815

09/26/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
AFC Lightning 05B Gold SCCL (GA) (H) 1
Atlanta Fire 2005B Elite (A) 1
McCurry Park South - 23
Match # 1814

09/26/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2005 Royal (H) 0
SSA 05B Yellow 1-LM (A) 2
Brook Run Park - 1 - 11 v 11
Match # 1819

09/26/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 05B (H) 2
GSA North 05B Premier (GA) (A) 0
Bethesda Park - Butera

Tuesday, September 28, 2021

Saturday, October 02, 2021

Match # 1821

10/02/21 9:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
GSA North 05B Premier (GA) (H) 0
SSA 05B Yellow 1-LM (A) 3
Dacula Park Soccer - Stadium
Match # 1824

10/02/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
AFC Lightning 05B Gold SCCL (GA) (H) 3
Rush Union B2005 Royal (A) 1
PAC - 3
Match # 1826

10/02/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2005 Boys North SCCL Elite (H) 2
Steamers FC Elite 05B (A) 8
Ocee Elementary School 11v11 - 11v11
Match # 1825

10/02/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Norcross 05B Red (H)
CASA Pride 05 Boys Premier (SC) (A)
Summerour Middle School - 1
Match # 1823

10/02/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2005B Elite (H) 3
SSA NGSA 05B LaGrange (A) 3
Scott Hudgens Park - #6
Match # 1820

10/02/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2005 Boys Central SCCL Elite (H) 0
SSA 05B Green 1-DT (A) 3
Ocee Elementary School 11v11 - 11v11

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 1833

10/03/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 05B (H) 4
CF 2005 Boys Central SCCL Elite (A) 0
Bethesda Park - Parks Field
Match # 1827

10/03/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Gold SCCL (GA) (H) 3
SSA 05B Green 1-DT (A) 2
Wyomia Tyus Park - #1
Match # 1832

10/03/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Norcross 05B Red (H) 3
AFC Lightning 05B Gold SCCL (GA) (A) 3
Pinckneyville Park - #3
Match # 1831

10/03/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
SSA NGSA 05B LaGrange (H) 8
GSA North 05B Premier (GA) (A) 1
LaGrange Soccer Complex - A
Match # 1830

10/03/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 05B Premier (H) 2
Rush Union B2005 Royal (A) 1
Dresden Park - 11v11

Saturday, October 16, 2021

Match # 1836

10/16/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 05B Yellow 1-LM (H) 1
UFA Norcross 05B Red (A) 2
Sutton MS - #1
Match # 1839

10/16/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2005 Royal (H) 3
SSA 05B Green 1-DT (A) 0
Brook Run Park - 2 - 11v11
Match # 1837

10/16/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
CASA Pride 05 Boys Premier (SC) (H) 2
SSA NGSA 05B LaGrange (A) 6
Michelin Athletic Complex - #2
Match # 1838

10/16/21 3:00PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
GSA North 05B Premier (GA) (H) 0
Atlanta Fire 2005B Elite (A) 3
GSA - Schrader

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 1846

10/17/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2005B Elite (H) 1
AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Gold SCCL (GA) (A) 0
Bunten Road Park - #1
Match # 1843

10/17/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Norcross 05B Red (H) 3
CF 2005 Boys North SCCL Elite (A) 3
Pinckneyville Park - #5
Match # 1845

10/17/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 05B Yellow 1-LM (H) 6
CF 2005 Boys Central SCCL Elite (A) 0
Galloway Athletic Complex - Upper
Match # 1844

10/17/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2005 Royal (H) 2
SSA NGSA 05B LaGrange (A) 1
Brook Run Park - 1 - 11 v 11
Match # 1841

10/17/21 6:30PM EDT – 8:00PM EDT

Team Score
CASA Pride 05 Boys Premier (SC) (H) 3
UFA Metro Atlanta 05B Premier (A) 1
Michelin Athletic Complex - #2

Saturday, October 23, 2021

Match # 1849

10/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Norcross 05B Red (H) 0
Atlanta Fire 2005B Elite (A) 1
Summerour Middle School - 1
Match # 1852

10/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
AFC Lightning 05B Gold SCCL (GA) (H)
SSA 05B Green 1-DT (A)
McCurry Park South - 24
Match # 1850

10/23/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA NGSA 05B LaGrange (H)
CF 2005 Boys North SCCL Elite (A)
LaGrange Soccer Complex - A
Match # 1854

10/23/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 05B (H) 0
SSA 05B Yellow 1-LM (A) 3
Bethesda Park - Parks Field
Match # 1851

10/23/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Gold SCCL (GA) (H) 5
Rush Union B2005 Royal (A) 3
Wyomia Tyus Park - #1
Match # 1853

10/23/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 05B Premier (H) 6
CF 2005 Boys Central SCCL Elite (A) 1
Keswick Park - 11v11

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 1861

10/24/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2005B Elite (H) 2
Steamers FC Elite 05B (A) 2
Scott Hudgens Park - #3
Match # 1858

10/24/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 05B Yellow 1-LM (H) 6
UFA Metro Atlanta 05B Premier (A) 0
Galloway Athletic Complex - Upper
Match # 1859

10/24/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA NGSA 05B LaGrange (H)
UFA Norcross 05B Red (A)
LaGrange Soccer Complex - A
Match # 1855

10/24/21 5:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
GSA North 05B Premier (GA) (H) 3
SSA 05B Green 1-DT (A) 4
Rabbit Hill Park - #1

Saturday, October 30, 2021

Match # 1867

10/30/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
AFC Lightning 05B Gold SCCL (GA) (H)
SSA NGSA 05B LaGrange (A)
McCurry Park South - 24
Match # 1864

10/30/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
SSA 05B Green 1-DT (H)
UFA Metro Atlanta 05B Premier (A)
Cartersville Soccer Complex - # 2
Match # 1862

10/30/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2005 Royal (H)
GSA North 05B Premier (GA) (A)
Pleasantdale Park - 2
Match # 1865

10/30/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2005B Elite (H)
CF 2005 Boys North SCCL Elite (A)
Scott Hudgens Park - #1
Match # 1868

10/30/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 05B (H)
UFA Norcross 05B Red (A)
Bethesda Park - Parks Field

Sunday, October 31, 2021

Match # 1834

10/31/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
AFC Lightning 05B Gold SCCL (GA) (H)
CF 2005 Boys Central SCCL Elite (A)
PAC - 3
Match # 1780

10/31/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 05B Premier (H)
Atlanta Fire 2005B Elite (A)
Dresden Park - 11v11
Match # 1811

10/31/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 05B Green 1-DT (H)
SSA NGSA 05B LaGrange (A)
Cartersville Soccer Complex - # 3

Saturday, November 06, 2021

Match # 1866

11/06/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Gold SCCL (GA) (H)
SSA 05B Yellow 1-LM (A)
Wyomia Tyus Park - #1
Match # 1817

11/06/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Norcross 05B Red (H)
SSA 05B Green 1-DT (A)
Summerour Middle School - 1
Match # 1842

11/06/21 5:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
GSA North 05B Premier (GA) (H)
AFC Lightning 05B Gold SCCL (GA) (A)
Rabbit Hill Park - #2
Match # 1857

11/06/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2005 Royal (H)
CASA Pride 05 Boys Premier (SC) (A)
Brook Run Park - 2 - 11v11

Sunday, November 07, 2021

Match # 1828

11/07/21 11:30AM EST – 1:00PM EST

Team Score
SSA 05B Yellow 1-LM (H)
CF 2005 Boys North SCCL Elite (A)
Galloway Athletic Complex - Upper
Match # 1848

11/07/21 12:00PM EST – 1:30PM EST

Team Score
CASA Pride 05 Boys Premier (SC) (H)
GSA North 05B Premier (GA) (A)
Michelin Athletic Complex - #2
Match # 1847

11/07/21 1:00PM EST – 2:30PM EST

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 05B (H)
SSA 05B Green 1-DT (A)
Bethesda Park - Butera
Match # 1795

11/07/21 7:00PM EST – 8:30PM EST

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 05B Premier (H)
UFA Norcross 05B Red (A)
Dresden Park - 11v11

Saturday, November 13, 2021

Match # 1840

11/13/21 1:30PM EST – 3:00PM EST

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 05B Premier (H)
Steamers FC Elite 05B (A)
Dresden Park - 11v11

Saturday, November 20, 2021

Match # 1816

11/20/21 4:00PM EST – 5:30PM EST

Team Score
SSA NGSA 05B LaGrange (H)
UFA Metro Atlanta 05B Premier (A)
LaGrange Soccer Complex - A

28 Oct 09:46:23