Welcome to the SCCL!!!

Male U19 - Premier 1A


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Clarkston FC Lions Boys 04
8 7 0 1 33 9 24 22
2 NASA 03/04 Premier I Milton Blue
7 5 1 1 12 9 3 16
3 Steamers FC Elite 03/04B
7 5 2 0 29 11 18 15
4 Rush Union B2003/04 Rush
8 4 2 2 23 18 5 14
5 NASA 03/04 Premier I Milton White
6 4 1 1 17 9 8 13
6 Alpharetta Ambush SC B03/04 White (GA)
8 3 5 0 14 31 -17 9
7 UFA 03/04B Gold
8 2 4 2 22 13 9 8
8 CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Elite
9 2 5 2 18 24 -6 8
9 Steamers FC Premier 03/04B (GA)
7 0 4 3 9 13 -4 3
10 CF 03/04 Boys North SCCL Black
8 0 8 0 5 45 -40 0

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Match # 4444

09/11/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Elite (H) 4
CF 03/04 Boys North SCCL Black (A) 0
Georgia Soccer Park - 2
Match # 4442

09/11/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 03/04B (H) 2
NASA 03/04 Premier I Milton Blue (A) 3
Bethesda Park - Butera
Match # 4443

09/11/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA 03/04B Gold (H) 5
Alpharetta Ambush SC B03/04 White (GA) (A) 0
Fowler Park - 9
Match # 4445

09/11/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Clarkston FC Lions Boys 04 (H) 4
Rush Union B2003/04 Rush (A) 0
Wade Walker Park - WW #10

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 4447

09/12/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
CF 03/04 Boys North SCCL Black (H) 0
UFA 03/04B Gold (A) 10
Georgia Soccer Park - 1
Match # 4448

09/12/21 7:30PM EDT – 9:00PM EDT

Team Score
Alpharetta Ambush SC B03/04 White (GA) (H) 1
Steamers FC Elite 03/04B (A) 9
Webb Bridge Park - Turf 1

Saturday, September 18, 2021

Match # 4451

09/18/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Premier 03/04B (GA) (H) 3
Alpharetta Ambush SC B03/04 White (GA) (A) 4
Bethesda Park - Butera
Match # 4452

09/18/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 03/04B (H) 9
CF 03/04 Boys North SCCL Black (A) 0
Bethesda Park - Parks Field
Match # 4455

09/18/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Clarkston FC Lions Boys 04 (H) 5
CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Elite (A) 1
Wade Walker Park - WW #10

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 4457

09/19/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2003/04 Rush (H) 1
Steamers FC Elite 03/04B (A) 2
Stars Soccer Complex - #1

Saturday, September 25, 2021

Match # 4462

09/25/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 03/04B (H) 4
CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Elite (A) 1
Bethesda Park - Butera
Match # 4461

09/25/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Premier 03/04B (GA) (H) 1
Rush Union B2003/04 Rush (A) 1
Bethesda Park - Butera

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 4467

09/26/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Elite (H) 2
Steamers FC Premier 03/04B (GA) (A) 2
Georgia Soccer Park - 2

Saturday, October 02, 2021

Match # 4471

10/02/21 8:00AM EDT – 9:30AM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Premier 03/04B (GA) (H) 1
UFA 03/04B Gold (A) 1
Bethesda Park - Parks Field
Match # 4475

10/02/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Clarkston FC Lions Boys 04 (H) 4
Steamers FC Elite 03/04B (A) 1
Wade Walker Park - WW #10

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 4480

10/03/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 03/04 Boys North SCCL Black (H) 1
Clarkston FC Lions Boys 04 (A) 6
Woodlands Park - Lower Field
Match # 4477

10/03/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA 03/04B Gold (H) 0
NASA 03/04 Premier I Milton White (A) 1
Matt Community Park - 3
Match # 4478

10/03/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Elite (H) 1
NASA 03/04 Premier I Milton Blue (A) 1
Georgia Soccer Park - 4
Match # 4476

10/03/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Elite 03/04B (H) 2
Steamers FC Premier 03/04B (GA) (A) 1
Bethesda Park - Parks Field

Saturday, October 16, 2021

Match # 4481

10/16/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 03/04 Boys North SCCL Black (H) 2
Rush Union B2003/04 Rush (A) 6
Ocee Elementary School 11v11 - 11v11
Match # 4485

10/16/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Clarkston FC Lions Boys 04 (H) 2
Steamers FC Premier 03/04B (GA) (A) 1
Wade Walker Park - WW #10

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 4453

10/17/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
UFA 03/04B Gold (H) 2
Rush Union B2003/04 Rush (A) 2
Matt Community Park - 4

Saturday, October 23, 2021

Match # 4456

10/23/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Elite (H) 4
UFA 03/04B Gold (A) 2
Ridgeview Middle School - 1
Match # 4468

10/23/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2003/04 Rush (H) 5
NASA 03/04 Premier I Milton White (A) 3
Stars Soccer Complex - #1

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 4465

10/24/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Clarkston FC Lions Boys 04 (H) 3
UFA 03/04B Gold (A) 1
Wade Walker Park - WW #10
Match # 4446

10/24/21 5:30PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2003/04 Rush (H) 4
CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Elite (A) 3
Stars Soccer Complex - #2

Wednesday, October 27, 2021

Match # 4473

10/27/21 7:00PM EDT – 8:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 03/04 Premier I Milton Blue (H) 1
Rush Union B2003/04 Rush (A) 4
Stars Soccer Complex - #2

Saturday, October 30, 2021

Match # 4479

10/30/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union B2003/04 Rush (H)
Alpharetta Ambush SC B03/04 White (GA) (A)
Stars Soccer Complex - #2
Match # 4466

10/30/21 7:00PM EDT – 8:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA 03/04B Gold (H)
Steamers FC Elite 03/04B (A)
Fowler Park - 6

Sunday, October 31, 2021

Match # 4441

10/31/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Premier 03/04B (GA) (H)
NASA 03/04 Premier I Milton White (A)
Bethesda Park - Butera

Friday, November 05, 2021

Saturday, November 06, 2021

Sunday, November 07, 2021


28 Oct 10:54:06