Welcome to the SCCL!!!

Male U19 - Premier 2A


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 SSA 03/04B Black 1-HR
9 8 0 1 35 5 30 25
2 NASA 03/04 Premier II Noonday (GA)
9 6 1 2 32 10 22 20
3 RYSA REVOLUTION 03/04 SILVER
9 5 3 1 27 13 14 16
4 UFA 03/04B Black
8 4 1 3 17 10 7 15
5 UFA Norcross 03/04B Red
8 4 2 2 19 12 7 14
6 CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Black
8 1 6 1 7 24 -17 4
7 Steamers FC Blue 03/04B
7 0 7 0 7 31 -24 0
8 Southside United Elite Boys 03
8 0 8 0 2 41 -39 0

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Match # 4259

09/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Black (H) 1
RYSA REVOLUTION 03/04 SILVER (A) 1
Georgia Soccer Park - 2
Match # 4262

09/11/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 03/04 Premier II Noonday (GA) (H) 3
Steamers FC Blue 03/04B (A) 2
Noonday Park Back - Back #11
Match # 4260

09/11/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA 03/04B Black (H) 2
UFA Norcross 03/04B Red (A) 2
Fowler Park - 9

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 4264

09/12/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 03/04B Black 1-HR (H) 3
UFA 03/04B Black (A) 3
Braly Sports Complex - #5
Match # 4265

09/12/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Norcross 03/04B Red (H) 8
Southside United Elite Boys 03 (A) 1
Pinckneyville Park - #5
Match # 4263

09/12/21 7:00PM EDT – 8:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Blue 03/04B (H) 2
RYSA REVOLUTION 03/04 SILVER (A) 7
Bethesda Park - Butera

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 4274

09/19/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
RYSA REVOLUTION 03/04 SILVER (H) 4
Southside United Elite Boys 03 (A) 0
RYSA - Family
Match # 4273

09/19/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Norcross 03/04B Red (H)
NASA 03/04 Premier II Noonday (GA) (A)
Pinckneyville Park - #5

Saturday, September 25, 2021

Match # 4276

09/25/21 8:30AM EDT – 10:00AM EDT

Team Score
SSA 03/04B Black 1-HR (H) 2
RYSA REVOLUTION 03/04 SILVER (A) 0
Braly Sports Complex - #4
Match # 4275

09/25/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Blue 03/04B (H)
UFA Norcross 03/04B Red (A)
Bethesda Park - Parks Field

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 4279

09/26/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Black (H)
Steamers FC Blue 03/04B (A)
Georgia Soccer Park - 3

Saturday, October 02, 2021

Match # 4286

10/02/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
RYSA REVOLUTION 03/04 SILVER (H) 1
UFA 03/04B Black (A) 2
RYSA - Friends
Match # 4283

10/02/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Black (H) 0
UFA Norcross 03/04B Red (A) 3
Ridgeview Middle School - 1
Match # 4284

10/02/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 03/04B Black 1-HR (H) 3
NASA 03/04 Premier II Noonday (GA) (A) 1
Braly Sports Complex - #4
Match # 4285

10/02/21 8:00PM EDT – 9:30PM EDT

Team Score
Southside United Elite Boys 03 (H)
Steamers FC Blue 03/04B (A)
Bethesda Park - Butera

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 4289

10/03/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Norcross 03/04B Red (H) 0
RYSA REVOLUTION 03/04 SILVER (A) 4
Pinckneyville Park - #3
Match # 4287

10/03/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Blue 03/04B (H) 0
SSA 03/04B Black 1-HR (A) 7
Bethesda Park - Butera
Match # 4288

10/03/21 7:00PM EDT – 8:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA 03/04B Black (H) 4
CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Black (A) 0
Fowler Park - 6

Saturday, October 09, 2021

Match # 4261

10/09/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Southside United Elite Boys 03 (H) 1
SSA 03/04B Black 1-HR (A) 5
Braly Sports Complex - #4

Sunday, October 10, 2021

Saturday, October 16, 2021

Match # 4291

10/16/21 8:00AM EDT – 9:30AM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Blue 03/04B (H) 1
UFA 03/04B Black (A) 2
Bethesda Park - Parks Field
Match # 4292

10/16/21 8:30AM EDT – 10:00AM EDT

Team Score
SSA 03/04B Black 1-HR (H) 7
CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Black (A) 0
Braly Sports Complex - #4
Match # 4293

10/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
NASA 03/04 Premier II Noonday (GA) (H) 3
UFA Norcross 03/04B Red (A) 3
Noonday Park Front - Front #2

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 4296

10/17/21 8:45AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
SSA 03/04B Black 1-HR (H) 4
Southside United Elite Boys 03 (A) 0
Braly Sports Complex - #5
Match # 4298

10/17/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
RYSA REVOLUTION 03/04 SILVER (H) 3
CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Black (A) 2
RYSA - Friends
Match # 4297

10/17/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Norcross 03/04B Red (H) 2
UFA 03/04B Black (A) 0
Pinckneyville Park - #5
Match # 4295

10/17/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Blue 03/04B (H) 0
NASA 03/04 Premier II Noonday (GA) (A) 4
Bethesda Park - Butera

Saturday, October 23, 2021

Match # 4302

10/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
RYSA REVOLUTION 03/04 SILVER (H) 7
Steamers FC Blue 03/04B (A) 2
RYSA - Friends
Match # 4301

10/23/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Norcross 03/04B Red (H) 0
SSA 03/04B Black 1-HR (A) 2
Pinckneyville Park - #3
Match # 4300

10/23/21 7:00PM EDT – 8:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA 03/04B Black (H) 3
Southside United Elite Boys 03 (A) 0
Fowler Park - 9

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 4306

10/24/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
RYSA REVOLUTION 03/04 SILVER (H) 0
SSA 03/04B Black 1-HR (A) 2
RYSA - Friends
Match # 4303

10/24/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Black (H) 3
Southside United Elite Boys 03 (A) 0
Georgia Soccer Park - 5
Match # 4305

10/24/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Norcross 03/04B Red (H) 1
Steamers FC Blue 03/04B (A) 0
Pinckneyville Park - #5
Match # 4304

10/24/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA 03/04B Black (H) 1
NASA 03/04 Premier II Noonday (GA) (A) 1
Matt Community Park - 3

Saturday, October 30, 2021

Match # 4307

10/30/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Blue 03/04B (H)
CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Black (A)
Bethesda Park - Parks Field
Match # 4308

10/30/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 03/04B Black 1-HR (H)
UFA Norcross 03/04B Red (A)
Braly Sports Complex - #4
Match # 4309

10/30/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Southside United Elite Boys 03 (H)
UFA 03/04B Black (A)
Lovejoy Soccer Complex - 1

Sunday, October 31, 2021

Match # 4314

10/31/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
NASA 03/04 Premier II Noonday (GA) (H)
SSA 03/04B Black 1-HR (A)
Noonday Park Back - Back #11
Match # 4311

10/31/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Blue 03/04B (H)
Southside United Elite Boys 03 (A)
Bethesda Park - Butera
Match # 4312

10/31/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA 03/04B Black (H)
RYSA REVOLUTION 03/04 SILVER (A)
Fowler Park - 7
Match # 4313

10/31/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Norcross 03/04B Red (H)
CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Black (A)
Pinckneyville Park - #3

Saturday, November 06, 2021

Match # 4267

11/06/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 03/04 Boys Central SCCL Black (H)
UFA 03/04B Black (A)
Ridgeview Middle School - 1
Match # 4270

11/06/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
RYSA REVOLUTION 03/04 SILVER (H)
UFA Norcross 03/04B Red (A)
RYSA - Family
Match # 4268

11/06/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 03/04B Black 1-HR (H)
Steamers FC Blue 03/04B (A)
Braly Sports Complex - #4

Sunday, November 07, 2021

Match # 4281

11/07/21 2:00PM EST – 3:30PM EST

Team Score
Southside United Elite Boys 03 (H)
UFA Norcross 03/04B Red (A)
Lovejoy Soccer Complex - 1
Match # 4282

11/07/21 4:00PM EST – 5:30PM EST

Team Score
RYSA REVOLUTION 03/04 SILVER (H)
NASA 03/04 Premier II Noonday (GA) (A)
RYSA - Friends
Match # 4272

11/07/21 5:00PM EST – 6:30PM EST

Team Score
UFA 03/04B Black (H)
Steamers FC Blue 03/04B (A)
Fowler Park - 6

Saturday, November 13, 2021

Match # 4294

11/13/21 2:00PM EST – 3:30PM EST

Team Score
Southside United Elite Boys 03 (H)
RYSA REVOLUTION 03/04 SILVER (A)
Lovejoy Soccer Complex - 1
Match # 4278

11/13/21 3:00PM EST – 4:30PM EST

Team Score
NASA 03/04 Premier II Noonday (GA) (H)
UFA 03/04B Black (A)
Metro North Park - #3

Sunday, November 14, 2021

Match # 4280

11/14/21 2:00PM EST – 3:30PM EST

Team Score
UFA 03/04B Black (H)
SSA 03/04B Black 1-HR (A)
Matt Community Park - 3

28 Oct 10:29:05