Welcome to the SCCL!!!

Female U16 - Premier 2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 UFA Metro Atlanta 06G Premier
7 7 0 0 40 1 39 21
2 Alabama FC Central 06G SCCL
6 6 0 0 24 0 24 18
3 Arsenal 2006 Girls Red
8 5 3 0 17 15 2 15
4 CF 2006 Girls South SCCL Black
8 4 3 1 19 12 7 13
5 GSA South 06G Premier
9 4 4 1 12 14 -2 13
6 CF 2006 Girls West SCCL Black
7 3 3 1 10 11 -1 10
7 Atlanta Fire 2006G Premier (GA)
9 3 5 1 8 20 -12 10
8 SSA 06G Gold-CE
9 3 6 0 16 21 -5 9
9 Rush Union G2006 Azul (GA)
8 2 4 2 8 11 -3 8
10 Steamers FC Premier 06G
8 2 4 2 5 23 -18 8
11 Tophat 06 Blue Milton
3 2 1 0 5 2 3 6
12 Rush Union G2006 Royal
8 0 8 0 1 35 -34 0

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Match # 4749

09/11/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 06G Premier (H) 7
Rush Union G2006 Royal (A) 0
Dresden Park - 11v11
Match # 4754

09/11/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union G2006 Azul (GA) (H) 1
GSA South 06G Premier (A) 1
Stars Soccer Complex - #2
Match # 4750

09/11/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 06G Gold-CE (H) 1
Atlanta Fire 2006G Premier (GA) (A) 2
Midway Park - #1
Match # 4753

09/11/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Premier 06G (H) 0
CF 2006 Girls West SCCL Black (A) 0
Bethesda Park - Parks Field

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 4759

09/12/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union G2006 Royal (H) 1
SSA 06G Gold-CE (A) 6
Pleasantdale Park - 2
Match # 4755

09/12/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2006 Girls West SCCL Black (H) 2
Rush Union G2006 Azul (GA) (A) 1
Ocee Elementary School 11v11 - 11v11
Match # 4760

09/12/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA South 06G Premier (H) 0
UFA Metro Atlanta 06G Premier (A) 3
GSA - Spencer
Match # 4756

09/12/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
Arsenal 2006 Girls Red (H) 3
Steamers FC Premier 06G (A) 0
Grizzard Park - Anderson

Saturday, September 18, 2021

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 4771

09/19/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2006G Premier (GA) (H) 0
UFA Metro Atlanta 06G Premier (A) 3
Bunten Road Park - #1
Match # 4772

09/19/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA South 06G Premier (H) 3
Rush Union G2006 Royal (A) 0
GSA - Holman

Saturday, September 25, 2021

Match # 4778

09/25/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union G2006 Royal (H) 0
Arsenal 2006 Girls Red (A) 6
Pleasantdale Park - 2
Match # 4777

09/25/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2006G Premier (GA) (H) 3
CF 2006 Girls South SCCL Black (A) 1
Scott Hudgens Park - #3
Match # 4774

09/25/21 5:30PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 06G Gold-CE (H) 2
Rush Union G2006 Azul (GA) (A) 3
Midway Park - #1

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 4782

09/26/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Arsenal 2006 Girls Red (H) 1
UFA Metro Atlanta 06G Premier (A) 6
Grizzard Park - Pirelli
Match # 4783

09/26/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2006 Girls South SCCL Black (H) 7
Rush Union G2006 Royal (A) 0
Woodruff Farm Soccer Complex - Field 11
Match # 4784

09/26/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
GSA South 06G Premier (H) 0
Atlanta Fire 2006G Premier (GA) (A) 2
GSA - Spencer
Match # 4781

09/26/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2006 Girls West SCCL Black (H) 1
SSA 06G Gold-CE (A) 3
Woodlands Park - Lower Field

Saturday, October 02, 2021

Match # 4789

10/02/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2006G Premier (GA) (H) 0
CF 2006 Girls West SCCL Black (A) 3
Bunten Road Park - #1
Match # 4787

10/02/21 12:00PM CDT – 1:30PM CDT

Team Score
Alabama FC Central 06G SCCL (H) 3
GSA South 06G Premier (A) 0
Rathmell Sports Park - Red Diamond
Match # 4788

10/02/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2006 Girls South SCCL Black (H) 4
Arsenal 2006 Girls Red (A) 0
Woodruff Farm Soccer Complex - Field 11
Match # 4785

10/02/21 6:45PM EDT – 8:15PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 06G Premier (H) 13
Steamers FC Premier 06G (A) 0
Keswick Park - 11v11

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 4792

10/03/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Premier 06G (H) 0
SSA 06G Gold-CE (A) 3
Bethesda Park - Butera
Match # 4795

10/03/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Arsenal 2006 Girls Red (H) 3
Atlanta Fire 2006G Premier (GA) (A) 1
Grizzard Park - Pirelli
Match # 4796

10/03/21 5:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
GSA South 06G Premier (H) 2
CF 2006 Girls South SCCL Black (A) 1
GSA - Spencer
Match # 4794

10/03/21 6:30PM EDT – 8:00PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2006 Girls West SCCL Black (H)
Rush Union G2006 Royal (A)
Woodlands Park - Lower Field

Saturday, October 09, 2021

Match # 4763

10/09/21 12:00PM CDT – 1:30PM CDT

Team Score
Alabama FC Central 06G SCCL (H) 3
CF 2006 Girls West SCCL Black (A) 0
Rathmell Sports Park - Daniel

Saturday, October 16, 2021

Match # 4802

10/16/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union G2006 Royal (H)
Tophat 06 Blue Milton (A)
Pleasantdale Park - 2
Match # 4798

10/16/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 06G Gold-CE (H) 1
GSA South 06G Premier (A) 2
Midway Park - #1
Match # 4801

10/16/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2006G Premier (GA) (H) 0
Steamers FC Premier 06G (A) 2
Scott Hudgens Park - #6

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 4807

10/17/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
CF 2006 Girls West SCCL Black (H) 1
CF 2006 Girls South SCCL Black (A) 2
Woodlands Park - Lower Field
Match # 4776

10/17/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Tophat 06 Blue Milton (H) 0
GSA South 06G Premier (A) 2
Metro North Park - #1
Match # 4806

10/17/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union G2006 Azul (GA) (H) 0
Atlanta Fire 2006G Premier (GA) (A) 0
Stars Soccer Complex - #2
Match # 4803

10/17/21 2:00PM CDT – 3:30PM CDT

Team Score
Alabama FC Central 06G SCCL (H) 4
SSA 06G Gold-CE (A) 0
Rathmell Sports Park - Field #6
Match # 4805

10/17/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Premier 06G (H) 1
Rush Union G2006 Royal (A) 0
Bethesda Park - Parks Field

Saturday, October 23, 2021

Match # 4769

10/23/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Arsenal 2006 Girls Red (H) 0
Alabama FC Central 06G SCCL (A) 4
Grizzard Park - Anderson
Match # 4809

10/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 06G Gold-CE (H) 0
UFA Metro Atlanta 06G Premier (A) 5
Midway Park - #1
Match # 4811

10/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2006 Girls South SCCL Black (H) 2
Steamers FC Premier 06G (A) 2
Woodruff Farm Soccer Complex - Field 11
Match # 4812

10/23/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2006G Premier (GA) (H)
Tophat 06 Blue Milton (A)
Scott Hudgens Park - #3
Match # 4810

10/23/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Arsenal 2006 Girls Red (H) 1
Rush Union G2006 Azul (GA) (A) 0
Grizzard Park - Anderson
Match # 4814

10/23/21 5:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
GSA South 06G Premier (H) 2
CF 2006 Girls West SCCL Black (A) 3
GSA - Miller
Match # 4813

10/23/21 6:00PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union G2006 Royal (H) 0
Alabama FC Central 06G SCCL (A) 3
Brook Run Park - 1 - 11 v 11

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 4761

10/24/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 06G Premier (H) 3
CF 2006 Girls South SCCL Black (A) 0
Dresden Park - 11v11
Match # 4758

10/24/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Atlanta Fire 2006G Premier (GA) (H) 0
Alabama FC Central 06G SCCL (A) 7
Bunten Road Park - #1
Match # 4762

10/24/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 06G Gold-CE (H) 0
Arsenal 2006 Girls Red (A) 3
Midway Park - #1
Match # 4790

10/24/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union G2006 Royal (H) 0
Rush Union G2006 Azul (GA) (A) 2
Brook Run Park - 1 - 11 v 11
Match # 4779

10/24/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Premier 06G (H) 0
Tophat 06 Blue Milton (A) 2
Bethesda Park - Butera

Saturday, October 30, 2021

Match # 4799

10/30/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Arsenal 2006 Girls Red (H)
CF 2006 Girls West SCCL Black (A)
Grizzard Park - Pirelli
Match # 4775

10/30/21 3:00PM CDT – 4:30PM CDT

Team Score
Alabama FC Central 06G SCCL (H)
Steamers FC Premier 06G (A)
Rathmell Sports Park - Red Diamond

Sunday, October 31, 2021

Match # 4780

10/31/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union G2006 Azul (GA) (H)
Alabama FC Central 06G SCCL (A)
Stars Soccer Complex - #1
Match # 4786

10/31/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
SSA 06G Gold-CE (H)
Tophat 06 Blue Milton (A)
Midway Park - #1
Match # 4808

10/31/21 1:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
GSA South 06G Premier (H)
Arsenal 2006 Girls Red (A)
GSA - Spencer
Match # 4766

10/31/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union G2006 Royal (H)
Atlanta Fire 2006G Premier (GA) (A)
Brook Run Park - 2 - 11v11

Friday, November 05, 2021

Match # 4765

11/05/21 7:30PM EDT – 9:00PM EDT

Team Score
Steamers FC Premier 06G (H)
GSA South 06G Premier (A)
Bethesda Park - Butera

Saturday, November 06, 2021

Match # 4768

11/06/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
CF 2006 Girls West SCCL Black (H)
Tophat 06 Blue Milton (A)
Woodlands Park - Lower Field
Match # 4797

11/06/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 06G Premier (H)
Alabama FC Central 06G SCCL (A)
Dresden Park - 11v11
Match # 4767

11/06/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rush Union G2006 Azul (GA) (H)
Steamers FC Premier 06G (A)
Stars Soccer Complex - #2

Sunday, November 07, 2021

Match # 4770

11/07/21 12:00PM EST – 1:30PM EST

Team Score
CF 2006 Girls South SCCL Black (H)
SSA 06G Gold-CE (A)
Woodruff Farm Soccer Complex - Field 11
Match # 4793

11/07/21 2:00PM EST – 3:30PM EST

Team Score
Rush Union G2006 Azul (GA) (H)
UFA Metro Atlanta 06G Premier (A)
Stars Soccer Complex - #4

Saturday, November 13, 2021

Match # 4773

11/13/21 4:30PM EST – 6:00PM EST

Team Score
UFA Metro Atlanta 06G Premier (H)
CF 2006 Girls West SCCL Black (A)
Dresden Park - 11v11

Sunday, November 14, 2021


28 Oct 10:30:26