WYSL Fall 2021 - Seedings/Schedule/Game Day Match Cards

September 2021

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 2279

09/12/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H) 1
Mahopac Thunder (A) 3
Horace Greeley HS - Upper turf
Match # 2466

09/12/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (H) 3
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (A) 3
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass
Match # 2575

09/12/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B11 Lions (H) 1
Chappaqua Fire (A) 5
Concord Road ES - Medium
Match # 1512

09/12/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green G2010 Academy (H) 0
Chappaqua Thunder (A) 0
Asphalt Green - East
Match # 1332

09/12/21 10:15AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
North Salem Blue Tigers (H) 1
Chappaqua Dynamite (A) 3
Joe Bohrdrum Park - Large
Match # 1222

09/12/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
LMFC White Pumas (H) 4
Chappaqua Cyclones (A) 7
Hommocks MS - 1
Match # 1456

09/12/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (H) 0
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (A) 2
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass
Match # 2650

09/12/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
LMFC White Atletico (H) 2
Chappaqua Blaze (A) 4
Hommocks MS - 2
Match # 1820

09/12/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Mavericks (H) 1
Chappaqua Tigers (A) 6
Nursery - Field
Match # 165

09/12/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Wildcats (H)
Asphalt Green B2012 Academy (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 247

09/12/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Panthers (H)
Scarsdale B2012 White (A)
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 2336

09/12/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
LMFC Yellow United (H) 0
Chappaqua Turbo (A) 2
Flint Park - Alma
Match # 64

09/12/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Scorpions (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Allstars (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 1930

09/12/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (H) 1
Chappaqua Lightning (A) 4
The Club Field - 1
Match # 929

09/12/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Jaguars (H)
Chappaqua Vipers (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 552

09/12/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Pumas (H)
New Rochelle Wildcats (A)
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 2022

09/12/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Rockets (H) 2
Rivertowns United G11 Wildcats (A) 0
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 663

09/12/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Bobcats (H)
LMFC Green Sharks (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1226

09/12/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H) 4
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (A) 1
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 1714

09/12/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H) 0
White Plains Youth Soccer G2011 Black (A) 2
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 563

09/12/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cougars (H)
Chappaqua Jaguars (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 2818

09/12/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Dragons (H)
Manhattan SC Victory 2014 (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2765

09/12/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H) 7
FC Somers Millwall (A) 1
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 991

09/12/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
Eastchester Gotham (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2324

09/12/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (H) 1
Manhattan SC United 2008 (A) 1
Horace Greeley HS - Competition

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 1473

09/19/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Olympique (H) 6
Chappaqua Blast (A) 0
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 2283

09/19/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H) 6
LMFC Silver Knights (A) 4
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass
Match # 1799

09/19/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
FC Spring Valley 2009 Elite (H) 0
Chappaqua Chargers (A) 1
Sloatsburg Community - Multi 3
Match # 1348

09/19/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (H) 1
LMFC White Rockets (A) 3
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass
Match # 1243

09/19/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Ravens 2008 (H) 2
Chappaqua Tornado (A) 0
Randall's Island - 83
Match # 2777

09/19/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Mavericks (H) 2
Chappaqua Lions (A) 5
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 1526

09/19/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Stars (H) 2
Chappaqua Thunder (A) 4
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 2134

09/19/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2011 Maroon (H) 7
Chappaqua Comets (A) 2
Quaker Ridge Front - Int
Match # 553

09/19/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Pumas (H)
Chappaqua Cougars (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 68

09/19/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Scorpions (H)
Pleasantville Crushers (A)
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 2360

09/19/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Sevilla 2009 (H) 3
Chappaqua Turbo (A) 0
Randall's Island - 81
Match # 2328

09/19/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (H) 2
Scarsdale B2008 Maroon (A) 1
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass
Match # 1236

09/19/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (H) 1
Chappaqua Cyclones (A) 3
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 948

09/19/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Pride (H)
Chappaqua Vipers (A)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match # 2006

09/19/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Bears (H) 0
Chappaqua Rockets (A) 0
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match # 1595

09/19/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (H) 5
Bedford Crush (A) 2
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 169

09/19/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Wildcats (H)
Bedford Dragons (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1637

09/19/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Ravens (H)
Chappaqua Dragons (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 568

09/19/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Wildcats (H)
Chappaqua Jaguars (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 246

09/19/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Panthers (H)
Eastchester Defenders (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 664

09/19/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Bobcats (H)
Yorktown Energy (A)
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 2664

09/19/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Jaguars (H) 2
Chappaqua Blaze (A) 2
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 1727

09/19/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club G2012 Purple (H)
Chappaqua Cobras (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 7
Match # 1940

09/19/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H) 3
Pleasantville Fury (A) 0
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 773

09/19/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club B2011 White (H) 4
Chappaqua Fire (A) 2
Onatru Farm Park - 6

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 1368

09/26/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Reign (H) 5
Chappaqua Dynamite (A) 0
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 1597

09/26/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (H)
FC Spring Valley 2010 Travel (A)
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 2352

09/26/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (H)
Tru Tekkers B2009 Milan (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper turf
Match # 1233

09/26/21 9:45AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (H)
Chappaqua Tornado (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass
Match # 8

09/26/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Byram Hills Soccer Club Mayhem (H)
Chappaqua Eagles (A)
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass
Match # 1942

09/26/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
Croton Blaze (A)
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 2586

09/26/21 11:30AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (H)
Scarsdale B2011 White (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2769

09/26/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H)
John Jay Futbol Club B2010 White (A)
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 812

09/26/21 12:15PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (H)
Chappaqua Hawks (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 222

09/26/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
LMFC Blue Hawks (H)
Chappaqua Panthers (A)
Harbor Island Park - 5
Match # 1666

09/26/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Shooting Stars (H)
Chappaqua Scorpions (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 583

09/26/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains Youth Soccer 2013 Black (H)
Chappaqua Cougars (A)
George Washington ES - 2
Match # 992

09/26/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
Yorktown Storm Green (A)
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 2661

09/26/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (H)
John Jay Futbol Club B2011 Purple (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 574

09/26/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
LMFC Blue Sharks (H)
Chappaqua Pumas (A)
Harbor Island Park - 4
Match # 177

09/26/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Bold (H)
Chappaqua Wildcats (A)
Macy Park - Soccer 1
Match # 1468

09/26/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Power (H)
Chappaqua Blast (A)
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 579

09/26/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Union (H)
Chappaqua Jaguars (A)
Macy Park - Soccer 2
Match # 2476

09/26/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Wolf Pack (H)
Chappaqua Chargers (A)
Pleasantville HS - Main
Match # 945

09/26/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Vipers (H)
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2012 (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2124

09/26/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Inferno (H)
Chappaqua Comets (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 1523

09/26/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
LMFC White Lynx (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 662

09/26/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Bobcats (H)
Byram Hills Soccer Club Heat (A)
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 119

09/26/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Wildcats (H)
Chappaqua Dragons (A)
Nursery - Field
Team Score
Chappaqua Rockets (H)
BYE
October 2021

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 2282

10/03/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H)
Munay B2008 Inter (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass
Match # 2750

10/03/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Barracudas (H)
Chappaqua Lions (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 2355

10/03/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (H)
Chappaqua Turbo (A)
Burke Estate - Lower
Match # 1345

10/03/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (H)
Manhattan SC Steel 2009 (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass
Match # 168

10/03/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Wildcats (H)
New Rochelle Rebels (A)
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 1531

10/03/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats G2010 (H)
Chappaqua Thunder (A)
Westlake HS - Middle/Patch
Match # 1463

10/03/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Byram Hills Soccer Club Wildcats (H)
Chappaqua Blast (A)
Byram Hills HS - Lower Grass
Match # 1241

10/03/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Ravens 2008 (H)
Chappaqua Cyclones (A)
Randall's Island - 80
Match # 953

10/03/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale G2012 White (H)
Chappaqua Vipers (A)
Crossway - 5
Match # 660

10/03/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Bobcats (H)
Harrison United (A)
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 2327

10/03/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (H)
East Ramapo Real S.V. (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass
Match # 2816

10/03/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Dragons (H)
Rye Cougars (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1732

10/03/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Ravens (H)
Chappaqua Cobras (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 2589

10/03/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Hooligans (H)
Chappaqua Fire (A)
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field
Match # 1924

10/03/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H)
Chappaqua Lightning (A)
Hackley School - 1
Match # 67

10/03/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Scorpions (H)
Pelham Storm (A)
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 245

10/03/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Panthers (H)
Croton Eagles (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1814

10/03/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains Youth Soccer 2010 White (H)
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
George Washington ES - 2
Match # 2472

10/03/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Port Chester Soccer Club Blues (H)
Chappaqua Chargers (A)
Columbus Park - Turf
Match # 550

10/03/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Pumas (H)
Eastchester Rovers (A)
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 556

10/03/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Jaguars (H)
LMFC Blue Sharks (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1721

10/03/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Royals (H)
Chappaqua Comets (A)
Harrison HS - Baseball Grounds
Match # 561

10/03/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cougars (H)
Greenburgh Utd Union (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2020

10/03/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Rockets (H)
Greenburgh Utd Reign (A)
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 1681

10/03/21 4:15PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club G2008 Purple (H)
Chappaqua Tornado (A)
AP Farms - Competition Field
Match # 2669

10/03/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Energy 2011 (H)
Chappaqua Blaze (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 1232

10/17/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (H)
John Jay Futbol Club G2008 Purple (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper turf
Match # 2585

10/17/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (H)
Manhattan SC Battery 2011 (A)
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 1454

10/17/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Dash (H)
Chappaqua Blast (A)
Louis M. Klein MS - LMK Turf
Match # 2660

10/17/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (H)
Edgemont Specters (A)
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 1522

10/17/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Gotham Girls Gremio (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2351

10/17/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (H)
Yorktown Chargers (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass
Match # 2286

10/17/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Alba Storm (H)
Chappaqua Hawks (A)
Lehman HS - Turf
Match # 1224

10/17/21 11:15AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
LMFC White Pumas (H)
Chappaqua Tornado (A)
Hommocks MS - 1
Match # 1944

10/17/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Byram Hills Soccer Club Bobcats (H)
Chappaqua Lightning (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3
Match # 236

10/17/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Venom (H)
Chappaqua Panthers (A)
Airport Park - Field 2
Match # 559

10/17/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Jaguars (H)
Chappaqua Pumas (A)
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 1342

10/17/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Tornadoes (H)
Chappaqua Dynamite (A)
Nursery - Field
Match # 2023

10/17/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Rockets (H)
South Bronx Utd Stars (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 172

10/17/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2012 White (H)
Chappaqua Wildcats (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match # 939

10/17/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2012 Blue (H)
Chappaqua Vipers (A)
Randall's Island - 6
Match # 2817

10/17/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Dragons (H)
Sleepy Hollow G13 Thunder (A)
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 1982

10/17/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
LMFC Red Impact (H)
Chappaqua Comets (A)
Harbor Island Park - 5
Match # 1824

10/17/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Edgemont Jaguars (H)
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
Edgemont HS - Lower
Match # 2772

10/17/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (H)
Chappaqua Lions (A)
King Street - 3
Match # 562

10/17/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cougars (H)
New Rochelle Wildcats (A)
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 827

10/17/21 3:15PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (H)
Chappaqua Eagles (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 684

10/17/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle United (H)
Chappaqua Bobcats (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 1631

10/17/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Pride (H)
Chappaqua Scorpions (A)
Macy Park - Soccer 1
Match # 990

10/17/21 4:15PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
Greenburgh Utd Tempest (A)
Westorchard ES - Field
Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (H)
BYE

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 2331

10/24/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC United 2008 (H)
Chappaqua Eagles (A)
Randall's Island - 83
Match # 2353

10/24/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (H)
LMFC Yellow United (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper turf
Match # 1234

10/24/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (H)
LMFC White Pumas (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 1596

10/24/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (H)
Rye Mavericks (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1591

10/24/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:15AM EDT

Team Score
Asphalt Green B2012 Academy (H)
Chappaqua Wildcats (A)
Asphalt Green - East
Match # 2489

10/24/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Millwall (H)
Chappaqua Lions (A)
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match # 1349

10/24/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (H)
North Salem Blue Tigers (A)
Amsterdam Park - 2
Match # 1696

10/24/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Phoenix (H)
Chappaqua Blast (A)
Fleming - Large
Match # 2587

10/24/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (H)
Rivertowns United B11 Lions (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2291

10/24/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Mahopac Thunder (H)
Chappaqua Hawks (A)
Baldwin Meadow Park - Large
Match # 2662

10/24/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (H)
LMFC White Atletico (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2129

10/24/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains Youth Soccer G2011 Black (H)
Chappaqua Comets (A)
George Washington ES - 2
Match # 1627

10/24/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Victory 2014 (H)
Chappaqua Dragons (A)
Randall's Island - 60 - Kantor 1
Match # 957

10/24/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Bandits (H)
Chappaqua Cobras (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 946

10/24/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Vipers (H)
New Rochelle Jaguars (A)
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 569

10/24/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Wildcats (H)
Chappaqua Pumas (A)
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 1524

10/24/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Asphalt Green G2010 Academy (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1238

10/24/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (H)
Chappaqua Tornado (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 1941

10/24/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
Briarcliff Blaze (A)
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 1803

10/24/21 3:15PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Flames (H)
Chappaqua Chargers (A)
Tibbetts Brook Park - Field 1
Match # 689

10/24/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
LMFC Green Sharks (H)
Chappaqua Bobcats (A)
Harbor Island Park - Croce East
Match # 2807

10/24/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hillcrest Lakers Allstars (H)
Chappaqua Scorpions (A)
Roosevelt HS - Turf
Match # 1998

10/24/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Bolts (H)
Chappaqua Rockets (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 558

10/24/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Jaguars (H)
Chappaqua Cougars (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 240

10/24/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Lansdowne Yonkers Liverpool Green (H)
Chappaqua Panthers (A)
Fleming - Small 1

Sunday, October 31, 2021

Match # 1598

10/31/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (H)
Scarsdale B2010 Black (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2584

10/31/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (H)
John Jay Futbol Club B2011 White (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 2465

10/31/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (H)
FC Spring Valley 2009 Elite (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass
Match # 1231

10/31/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (H)
Sleepy Hollow G08 Red Comets (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper turf
Match # 1521

10/31/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Pelham Stars (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1943

10/31/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1455

10/31/21 11:15AM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (H)
Eastchester Olympique (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass
Match # 2768

10/31/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H)
New Rochelle Strikers (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1713

10/31/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
Scarsdale G2011 Maroon (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 584

10/31/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
White Plains Youth Soccer 2013 Black (H)
Chappaqua Pumas (A)
George Washington ES - 1
Match # 158

10/31/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Dragons (H)
Chappaqua Wildcats (A)
Bedford Hills Park - Rosaforte
Match # 2798

10/31/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Crushers (H)
Chappaqua Scorpions (A)
Farrows - Small
Match # 2317

10/31/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Scarsdale B2008 Maroon (H)
Chappaqua Eagles (A)
Scarsdale Scout - Field
Match # 2350

10/31/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (H)
Manhattan SC Sevilla 2009 (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass
Match # 257

10/31/21 1:30PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Greenburgh Utd Mustangs (H)
Chappaqua Panthers (A)
Macy Park - Soccer 2
Match # 2659

10/31/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (H)
Pleasantville Jaguars (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 573

10/31/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
LMFC Blue Sharks (H)
Chappaqua Cougars (A)
Harbor Island Park - 4
Match # 1358

10/31/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2009 (H)
Chappaqua Dynamite (A)
Valhalla HS - Large Turf
Match # 2823

10/31/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2013 Force (H)
Chappaqua Dragons (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match # 1225

10/31/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H)
Manhattan SC Ravens 2008 (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass
Match # 2016

10/31/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Dynamo (H)
Chappaqua Rockets (A)
Bedford Village - Upper
Match # 943

10/31/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Vipers (H)
Rye Pride (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 675

10/31/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Strykers (H)
Chappaqua Bobcats (A)
King Street - 2
Match # 823

10/31/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
LMFC Silver Knights (H)
Chappaqua Hawks (A)
Flint Park - Alma
Match # 989

10/31/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
Harrison Red Stars (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 589

10/31/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Rovers (H)
Chappaqua Jaguars (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South
November 2021

Sunday, November 07, 2021

Match # 2280

11/07/21 9:00AM EST – 10:45AM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Meteors (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper turf
Match # 1457

11/07/21 9:00AM EST – 10:45AM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (H)
Rye Power (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass
Match # 661

11/07/21 9:00AM EST – 10:15AM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Bobcats (H)
Greenburgh Utd Dynamo (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 13

11/07/21 10:15AM EST – 11:45AM EST

Team Score
LMFC White Lynx (H)
Chappaqua Thunder (A)
Harbor Island Park - 5
Match # 2341

11/07/21 10:15AM EST – 12:00PM EST

Team Score
Tru Tekkers B2009 Milan (H)
Chappaqua Turbo (A)
SUNY Maritime College - Main Field
Match # 1715

11/07/21 10:15AM EST – 11:45AM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
Pelham Inferno (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 2325

11/07/21 10:45AM EST – 12:30PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (H)
Byram Hills Soccer Club Mayhem (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass
Match # 65

11/07/21 10:45AM EST – 12:00PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Scorpions (H)
Rye Brook Shooting Stars (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1809

11/07/21 11:45AM EST – 1:15PM EST

Team Score
LMFC Black Devils (H)
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
Harbor Island Park - 5
Match # 2767

11/07/21 11:45AM EST – 1:15PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H)
Eastchester Warriors (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1227

11/07/21 12:00PM EST – 1:45PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H)
Chappaqua Cyclones (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Competition
Match # 560

11/07/21 12:30PM EST – 1:45PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Cougars (H)
Eastchester Rovers (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1346

11/07/21 12:30PM EST – 2:15PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (H)
Hillcrest Lakers Hotshots (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass
Match # 1913

11/07/21 1:00PM EST – 2:30PM EST

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H)
Chappaqua Lightning (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Match # 2815

11/07/21 1:15PM EST – 2:30PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Dragons (H)
Harrison Spirit (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 934

11/07/21 1:30PM EST – 2:45PM EST

Team Score
Valhalla Lady Vikings G2012 (H)
Chappaqua Vipers (A)
Lakeside Park - 7v7 #1
Match # 2011

11/07/21 1:30PM EST – 3:00PM EST

Team Score
Rye Brook Comets (H)
Chappaqua Rockets (A)
King Street - 3
Match # 755

11/07/21 1:45PM EST – 3:15PM EST

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club B2011 Purple (H)
Chappaqua Blaze (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 555

11/07/21 1:45PM EST – 3:00PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Jaguars (H)
White Plains Youth Soccer 2013 Black (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2467

11/07/21 2:15PM EST – 4:00PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (H)
Pleasantville Wolf Pack (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass
Match # 166

11/07/21 2:30PM EST – 3:45PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Wildcats (H)
Greenburgh Utd Bold (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 980

11/07/21 2:45PM EST – 4:00PM EST

Team Score
Pelham Tide (H)
Chappaqua Cobras (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 2580

11/07/21 2:45PM EST – 4:15PM EST

Team Score
Scarsdale B2011 White (H)
Chappaqua Fire (A)
Quaker Ridge Front - Int
Match # 244

11/07/21 3:00PM EST – 4:15PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Panthers (H)
White Plains Youth Soccer 2012 Black (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 551

11/07/21 3:45PM EST – 5:00PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Pumas (H)
Greenburgh Utd Union (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower

Sunday, November 14, 2021

Match # 1228

11/14/21 9:00AM EST – 10:45AM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H)
John Jay Futbol Club G2008 Purple (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass
Match # 2583

11/14/21 9:00AM EST – 10:30AM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Fire (H)
Croton Hooligans (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2658

11/14/21 10:30AM EST – 12:00PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Blaze (H)
Manhattan SC Energy 2011 (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1520

11/14/21 10:30AM EST – 12:00PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Thunder (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats G2010 (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1337

11/14/21 10:45AM EST – 12:30PM EST

Team Score
LMFC White Rockets (H)
Chappaqua Dynamite (A)
Hommocks MS - 2
Match # 26

11/14/21 11:00AM EST – 12:30PM EST

Team Score
Bedford Crush (H)
Chappaqua Tigers (A)
Bedford Village - Upper
Match # 2322

11/14/21 11:00AM EST – 12:45PM EST

Team Score
East Ramapo Real S.V. (H)
Chappaqua Eagles (A)
Spring Valley Memorial Park - Field
Match # 1935

11/14/21 11:00AM EST – 12:30PM EST

Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (H)
Chappaqua Lightning (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 2349

11/14/21 11:00AM EST – 12:45PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Turbo (H)
Rivertowns United B09 Fusion (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass
Match # 1230

11/14/21 11:00AM EST – 12:45PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Cyclones (H)
Manhattan SC Ravens 2008 (A)
Gedney Park - Upper
Match # 250

11/14/21 12:30PM EST – 1:45PM EST

Team Score
Rivertowns United B12 Cougars (H)
Chappaqua Panthers (A)
Concord Road ES - Small
Match # 564

11/14/21 12:30PM EST – 1:45PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Cougars (H)
Chappaqua Pumas (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 942

11/14/21 12:30PM EST – 1:45PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Vipers (H)
Scarsdale G2012 White (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 57

11/14/21 12:45PM EST – 2:00PM EST

Team Score
Pelham Storm (H)
Chappaqua Scorpions (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 163

11/14/21 1:00PM EST – 2:15PM EST

Team Score
New Rochelle Rebels (H)
Chappaqua Wildcats (A)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match # 1458

11/14/21 1:15PM EST – 3:00PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (H)
Byram Hills Soccer Club Wildcats (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass
Match # 1765

11/14/21 1:15PM EST – 3:00PM EST

Team Score
Munay B2008 Inter (H)
Chappaqua Hawks (A)
AM Dorner MS - Lower Turf
Match # 557

11/14/21 1:45PM EST – 3:00PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Jaguars (H)
New Rochelle Wildcats (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1716

11/14/21 1:45PM EST – 3:15PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
Harrison Royals (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 988

11/14/21 2:30PM EST – 3:45PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Cobras (H)
FC Somers Lady Leeds (A)
Amsterdam Park - 1
Match # 2468

11/14/21 3:00PM EST – 4:45PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (H)
Port Chester Soccer Club Blues (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass
Match # 2819

11/14/21 3:00PM EST – 4:15PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Dragons (H)
Pelham Ravens (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2764

11/14/21 3:15PM EST – 4:45PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H)
Pelham Mavericks (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 2024

11/14/21 3:30PM EST – 5:00PM EST

Team Score
Rye Flash (H)
Chappaqua Rockets (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 671

11/14/21 3:45PM EST – 5:00PM EST

Team Score
Yorktown Energy (H)
Chappaqua Bobcats (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B

Sunday, November 21, 2021

Match # 1939

11/21/21 9:00AM EST – 10:30AM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
Byram Hills Soccer Club Bobcats (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1229

11/21/21 9:00AM EST – 10:45AM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Tornado (H)
LMFC White Pumas (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass
Match # 2346

11/21/21 9:00AM EST – 10:45AM EST

Team Score
Yorktown Chargers (H)
Chappaqua Turbo (A)
Yorktown CCC - Field
Match # 2281

11/21/21 9:00AM EST – 10:45AM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Hawks (H)
Alba Storm (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper turf
Match # 1347

11/21/21 10:45AM EST – 12:30PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Dynamite (H)
Rye Tornadoes (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass
Match # 1594

11/21/21 10:45AM EST – 12:15PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Tigers (H)
Edgemont Jaguars (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 66

11/21/21 11:45AM EST – 1:00PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Scorpions (H)
Greenburgh Utd Pride (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2493

11/21/21 12:00PM EST – 1:30PM EST

Team Score
Manhattan SC Battery 2011 (H)
Chappaqua Fire (A)
Randall's Island - 61 - Kantor 3
Match # 2655

11/21/21 12:00PM EST – 1:30PM EST

Team Score
Edgemont Specters (H)
Chappaqua Blaze (A)
Greenville ES Edgemont - Field
Match # 1459

11/21/21 12:30PM EST – 2:15PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Blast (H)
Harrison Dash (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass
Match # 1717

11/21/21 12:30PM EST – 2:00PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Comets (H)
LMFC Red Impact (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 567

11/21/21 1:00PM EST – 2:15PM EST

Team Score
New Rochelle Wildcats (H)
Chappaqua Cougars (A)
Albert Leonard MS - C
Match # 1680

11/21/21 1:00PM EST – 2:45PM EST

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club G2008 Purple (H)
Chappaqua Cyclones (A)
AP Farms - Competition Field
Match # 554

11/21/21 1:00PM EST – 2:15PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Pumas (H)
Chappaqua Jaguars (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2766

11/21/21 2:00PM EST – 3:30PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H)
Rye Brook Wave (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1748

11/21/21 2:00PM EST – 3:15PM EST

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G13 Thunder (H)
Chappaqua Dragons (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 167

11/21/21 2:15PM EST – 3:30PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Wildcats (H)
Shrub Oak B2012 White (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 2326

11/21/21 2:15PM EST – 4:00PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Eagles (H)
Lansdowne Yonkers Galaxy (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Upper Grass
Match # 1517

11/21/21 2:30PM EST – 4:00PM EST

Team Score
Gotham Girls Gremio (H)
Chappaqua Thunder (A)
Pier 40 - Roof
Match # 944

11/21/21 3:30PM EST – 4:45PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Vipers (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2012 Blue (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 665

11/21/21 3:30PM EST – 4:45PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Bobcats (H)
New Rochelle United (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Team Score
Chappaqua Chargers (H)
BYE

Sunday, November 28, 2021

26 Sep 11:21:20