WYSL Fall 2021 - Seedings/Schedule/Game Day Match Cards

Male U14 - B 14-1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Eastchester Arsenal
5 3 0 2 9 5 4 11
2 Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion
5 3 1 1 16 6 10 10
3 Shrub Oak B2008 Fusion
5 3 2 0 14 5 9 9
4 Rye Reds
5 2 2 1 11 11 0 7
5 Olympiacos NY B2008 WHITE
4 1 3 0 4 9 -5 3
6 Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2008
4 0 4 0 2 20 -18 0

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 2295

09/12/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2008 (H) 0
Eastchester Arsenal (A) 2
Westlake HS - Modified
Match # 2299

09/12/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Reds (H) 0
Shrub Oak B2008 Fusion (A) 5
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 817

09/12/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
Olympiacos NY B2008 WHITE (H) 0
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (A) 3
SUNY Maritime College - Main Field

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 2312

09/19/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2008 Fusion (H) 5
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2008 (A) 1
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match # 806

09/19/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Arsenal (H) 2
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (A) 2
Eastchester HS - Turf

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 807

09/26/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Arsenal (H) 1
Rye Reds (A) 1
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 2307

09/26/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (H) 7
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2008 (A) 1
Sleepy Hollow HS - Turf
Match # 815

09/26/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
Olympiacos NY B2008 WHITE (H) 1
Shrub Oak B2008 Fusion (A) 0
SUNY Maritime College - Main Field

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 809

10/03/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Arsenal (H) 2
Olympiacos NY B2008 WHITE (A) 1
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 2310

10/03/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2008 Fusion (H) 3
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (A) 1
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match # 2302

10/03/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Reds (H) 6
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2008 (A) 0
Rye Rec - Field

Saturday, October 16, 2021

Match # 2303

10/16/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Reds (H) 4
Olympiacos NY B2008 WHITE (A) 2
Nursery - Field

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 805

10/17/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Arsenal (H) 2
Shrub Oak B2008 Fusion (A) 1
Eastchester HS - Turf
Match # 2306

10/17/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (H) 3
Rye Reds (A) 0
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 2311

10/24/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2008 Fusion (H)
Rye Reds (A)
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match # 2308

10/24/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (H)
Olympiacos NY B2008 WHITE (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 808

10/24/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Arsenal (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2008 (A)
Eastchester HS - Turf

Sunday, October 31, 2021

Match # 2305

10/31/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (H)
Eastchester Arsenal (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 2294

10/31/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2008 (H)
Shrub Oak B2008 Fusion (A)
Westlake HS - Modified
Match # 818

10/31/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Olympiacos NY B2008 WHITE (H)
Rye Reds (A)
SUNY Maritime College - Main Field

Sunday, November 07, 2021

Match # 2300

11/07/21 10:45AM EST – 12:30PM EST

Team Score
Rye Reds (H)
Eastchester Arsenal (A)
Stepinac HS - Field
Match # 2296

11/07/21 11:00AM EST – 12:45PM EST

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2008 (H)
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (A)
Westlake HS - Modified
Match # 2313

11/07/21 4:00PM EST – 5:45PM EST

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2008 Fusion (H)
Olympiacos NY B2008 WHITE (A)
Lakeland HS - Turf

Sunday, November 14, 2021

Match # 2304

11/14/21 9:00AM EST – 10:45AM EST

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (H)
Shrub Oak B2008 Fusion (A)
Washington Irving IS - Lower Turf
Match # 2297

11/14/21 11:00AM EST – 12:45PM EST

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2008 (H)
Rye Reds (A)
Westlake HS - Modified
Match # 816

11/14/21 2:00PM EST – 3:45PM EST

Team Score
Olympiacos NY B2008 WHITE (H)
Eastchester Arsenal (A)
SUNY Maritime College - Main Field

Sunday, November 21, 2021

Match # 2298

11/21/21 3:00PM EST – 4:45PM EST

Team Score
Olympiacos NY B2008 WHITE (H)
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2008 (A)
SUNY Maritime College - Main Field
Match # 2301

11/21/21 3:30PM EST – 5:15PM EST

Team Score
Rye Reds (H)
Sleepy Hollow B08 Fusion (A)
Stepinac HS - Field
Match # 2309

11/21/21 4:15PM EST – 6:00PM EST

Team Score
Shrub Oak B2008 Fusion (H)
Eastchester Arsenal (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1

Sunday, November 28, 2021

Match # 819

11/28/21 7:45PM UTC – 9:30PM UTC

Team Score
Mt Pleasant Wildcats B2008 (H)
Olympiacos NY B2008 WHITE (A)
Game

23 Oct 11:35:26