WYSL Fall 2021 - Seedings/Schedule/Game Day Match Cards

Female U14 - G 14-1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 West Side Red Bulls G2008 Blue
5 3 0 2 11 7 4 11
2 Rivertowns United G08 Dragons
5 2 0 3 11 4 7 9
3 Pelham Rebels
5 2 0 3 10 6 4 9
4 Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning
5 2 2 1 10 8 2 7
5 LMFC Red Pumas
5 1 4 0 5 16 -11 3
6 DUSC G2008 Orange
5 0 4 1 6 12 -6 1

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 1310

09/12/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (H) 1
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Blue (A) 2
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match # 1277

09/12/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
LMFC Red Pumas (H) 0
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (A) 4
Flint Park - Alma
Match # 1282

09/12/21 5:45PM EDT – 7:30PM EDT

Team Score
DUSC G2008 Orange (H) 1
Pelham Rebels (A) 1
Pier 40 - Court Yard West

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 1328

09/19/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Blue (H) 4
DUSC G2008 Orange (A) 3
Randall's Island - 51
Match # 1314

09/19/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (H) 4
LMFC Red Pumas (A) 0
Granite Knolls - Field 1
Match # 1321

09/19/21 4:00PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Rebels (H) 2
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (A) 2
Glover - Pelham HS - Field

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 1275

09/26/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
LMFC Red Pumas (H) 2
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Blue (A) 4
Hommocks MS - 1
Match # 1322

09/26/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Rebels (H) 3
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (A) 1
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 1318

09/26/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (H) 3
DUSC G2008 Orange (A) 0
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 1326

10/03/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Blue (H) 0
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (A) 0
Riverdale Country School - Bertino
Match # 1313

10/03/21 2:15PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (H) 2
DUSC G2008 Orange (A) 1
Lakeland HS - Turf
Match # 1324

10/03/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Rebels (H) 3
LMFC Red Pumas (A) 1
Glover - Pelham HS - Field

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 1320

10/17/21 4:15PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Rebels (H) 1
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Blue (A) 1
Glover - Pelham HS - Field
Match # 1317

10/17/21 4:15PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (H) 2
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (A) 2
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field
Match # 1279

10/17/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
LMFC Red Pumas (H) 2
DUSC G2008 Orange (A) 1
Flint Park - Alma

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 1327

10/24/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Blue (H)
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (A)
Randall's Island - 54
Match # 1319

10/24/21 4:00PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (H)
LMFC Red Pumas (A)
Dobbs Ferry HS - South Field
Match # 1323

10/24/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Rebels (H)
DUSC G2008 Orange (A)
Glover - Pelham HS - Field

Saturday, October 30, 2021

Match # 1312

10/30/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (H)
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1

Sunday, October 31, 2021

Match # 1281

10/31/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
DUSC G2008 Orange (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Blue (A)
Randall's Island - 62
Match # 1316

10/31/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (H)
Pelham Rebels (A)
Burke Estate - Lower
Match # 1278

10/31/21 2:15PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
LMFC Red Pumas (H)
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (A)
Flint Park - Alma

Sunday, November 07, 2021

Match # 1329

11/07/21 10:00AM EST – 11:45AM EST

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Blue (H)
LMFC Red Pumas (A)
Harris Park - Field
Match # 1283

11/07/21 1:30PM EST – 3:15PM EST

Team Score
DUSC G2008 Orange (H)
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (A)
Randall's Island - 62
Match # 1311

11/07/21 2:15PM EST – 4:00PM EST

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (H)
Pelham Rebels (A)
Lakeland HS - Turf

Sunday, November 14, 2021

Match # 1276

11/14/21 1:00PM EST – 2:45PM EST

Team Score
LMFC Red Pumas (H)
Pelham Rebels (A)
Flint Park - Alma
Match # 1284

11/14/21 1:30PM EST – 3:15PM EST

Team Score
DUSC G2008 Orange (H)
Shrub Oak G2008 Lightning (A)
Randall's Island - 62
Match # 1315

11/14/21 2:30PM EST – 4:15PM EST

Team Score
Rivertowns United G08 Dragons (H)
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Blue (A)
Burke Estate - Lower

Sunday, November 21, 2021

Match # 1325

11/21/21 1:00PM EST – 2:45PM EST

Team Score
West Side Red Bulls G2008 Blue (H)
Pelham Rebels (A)
Harris Park - Field
Match # 1280

11/21/21 2:30PM EST – 4:15PM EST

Team Score
LMFC Red Pumas (H)
DUSC G2008 Orange (A)
Flint Park - Alma

23 Oct 11:23:23