WYSL Fall 2021 - Seedings/Schedule/Game Day Match Cards

Male U12 - B 12-3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Chappaqua Lions
5 5 0 0 30 8 22 15
2 Rye Brook Wave
5 4 1 0 17 6 11 12
3 New Rochelle Strikers
5 2 2 1 10 11 -1 7
4 FC Somers Millwall
5 2 2 1 13 15 -2 7
5 Briarcliff Barracudas
5 2 3 0 17 14 3 6
6 Pelham Mavericks
5 2 3 0 15 19 -4 6
7 John Jay Futbol Club B2010 White
5 2 3 0 12 19 -7 6
8 Eastchester Warriors
5 0 5 0 8 30 -22 0

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 1841

09/12/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club B2010 White (H) 5
Eastchester Warriors (A) 2
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 2758

09/12/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Strikers (H) 0
Briarcliff Barracudas (A) 5
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 2770

09/12/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (H) 6
Pelham Mavericks (A) 0
King Street - 3
Match # 2765

09/12/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H) 7
FC Somers Millwall (A) 1
Westorchard ES - Field

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 2777

09/19/21 11:00AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Mavericks (H) 2
Chappaqua Lions (A) 5
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 2488

09/19/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Millwall (H) 2
Rye Brook Wave (A) 4
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match # 1842

09/19/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club B2010 White (H) 2
New Rochelle Strikers (A) 4
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 2762

09/19/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Warriors (H) 2
Briarcliff Barracudas (A) 8
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 2755

09/26/21 11:45AM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Strikers (H) 0
FC Somers Millwall (A) 0
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match # 2769

09/26/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H) 7
John Jay Futbol Club B2010 White (A) 1
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 2778

09/26/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Mavericks (H) 6
Eastchester Warriors (A) 2
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 2774

09/26/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (H) 2
Briarcliff Barracudas (A) 0
King Street - 3

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 2750

10/03/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Barracudas (H) 2
Chappaqua Lions (A) 7
The Club Field - 1
Match # 2756

10/03/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Strikers (H) 0
Rye Brook Wave (A) 3
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match # 1839

10/03/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club B2010 White (H) 1
Pelham Mavericks (A) 4
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 2760

10/03/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Warriors (H) 1
FC Somers Millwall (A) 5
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - South

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 2775

10/17/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Mavericks (H) 3
FC Somers Millwall (A) 5
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 2753

10/17/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Barracudas (H) 2
John Jay Futbol Club B2010 White (A) 3
The Club Field - 1
Match # 2757

10/17/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
New Rochelle Strikers (H) 6
Eastchester Warriors (A) 1
Albert Leonard MS - B
Match # 2772

10/17/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (H) 2
Chappaqua Lions (A) 4
King Street - 3

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 2489

10/24/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Millwall (H)
Chappaqua Lions (A)
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match # 2763

10/24/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Eastchester Warriors (H)
John Jay Futbol Club B2010 White (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 2752

10/24/21 3:45PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Barracudas (H)
New Rochelle Strikers (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 2776

10/24/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Mavericks (H)
Rye Brook Wave (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A

Sunday, October 31, 2021

Match # 2768

10/31/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H)
New Rochelle Strikers (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 2490

10/31/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
FC Somers Millwall (H)
John Jay Futbol Club B2010 White (A)
Reis Park - Upper Left #5
Match # 2779

10/31/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Mavericks (H)
Briarcliff Barracudas (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 2773

10/31/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (H)
Eastchester Warriors (A)
King Street - 3

Sunday, November 07, 2021

Match # 2767

11/07/21 11:45AM EST – 1:15PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H)
Eastchester Warriors (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 2749

11/07/21 12:00PM EST – 1:30PM EST

Team Score
Briarcliff Barracudas (H)
FC Somers Millwall (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 2754

11/07/21 1:30PM EST – 3:00PM EST

Team Score
New Rochelle Strikers (H)
Pelham Mavericks (A)
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match # 1840

11/07/21 3:15PM EST – 4:45PM EST

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club B2010 White (H)
Rye Brook Wave (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6

Sunday, November 14, 2021

Match # 2751

11/14/21 1:45PM EST – 3:15PM EST

Team Score
Briarcliff Barracudas (H)
Eastchester Warriors (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 2759

11/14/21 3:00PM EST – 4:30PM EST

Team Score
New Rochelle Strikers (H)
John Jay Futbol Club B2010 White (A)
Albert Leonard MS - A
Match # 2764

11/14/21 3:15PM EST – 4:45PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H)
Pelham Mavericks (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 2771

11/14/21 3:30PM EST – 5:00PM EST

Team Score
Rye Brook Wave (H)
FC Somers Millwall (A)
King Street - 3

Sunday, November 21, 2021

Match # 2761

11/21/21 10:00AM EST – 11:30AM EST

Team Score
Eastchester Warriors (H)
New Rochelle Strikers (A)
Parkway Oval Tuckahoe - North
Match # 2487

11/21/21 11:30AM EST – 11:30AM EST

Team Score
FC Somers Millwall (H)
Pelham Mavericks (A)
Somers HS - Turf 2
Match # 1843

11/21/21 1:45PM EST – 3:15PM EST

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club B2010 White (H)
Briarcliff Barracudas (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 2766

11/21/21 2:00PM EST – 3:30PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Lions (H)
Rye Brook Wave (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower

23 Oct 10:00:07