WYSL Fall 2021 - Seedings/Schedule/Game Day Match Cards

Female U12 - G 12-1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Chappaqua Lightning
5 4 0 1 14 3 11 13
2 Byram Hills Soccer Club Bobcats
5 4 0 1 14 6 8 13
3 Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno
4 3 0 1 12 2 10 10
4 Croton Blaze
5 3 1 1 12 7 5 10
5 Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits
5 1 4 0 5 13 -8 3
6 Pleasantville Fury
5 1 4 0 6 15 -9 3
7 John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple
4 0 3 1 10 16 -6 1
8 Briarcliff Blaze
5 0 4 1 10 21 -11 1

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 1710

09/12/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (H) 1
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A) 2
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 1934

09/12/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (H) 2
Byram Hills Soccer Club Bobcats (A) 3
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 1930

09/12/21 1:00PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (H) 1
Chappaqua Lightning (A) 4
The Club Field - 1
Match # 1921

09/12/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Blaze (H) 1
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (A) 1
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 1927

09/19/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H) 1
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (A) 3
Hackley School - 1
Match # 1946

09/19/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Byram Hills Soccer Club Bobcats (H) 3
Briarcliff Blaze (A) 1
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3
Match # 1711

09/19/21 3:15PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (H) 3
Croton Blaze (A) 4
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 1940

09/19/21 4:30PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H) 3
Pleasantville Fury (A) 0
Westorchard ES - Field

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 1942

09/26/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H) 3
Croton Blaze (A) 0
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 1933

09/26/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (H) 5
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (A) 5
The Club Field - 1
Match # 1938

09/26/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (H) 0
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (A) 3
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 1923

09/26/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H) 1
Byram Hills Soccer Club Bobcats (A) 2
Hackley School - 1

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 1919

10/03/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Blaze (H) 3
Pleasantville Fury (A) 0
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field
Match # 1924

10/03/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H) 1
Chappaqua Lightning (A) 3
Hackley School - 1
Match # 1708

10/03/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (H) 1
Byram Hills Soccer Club Bobcats (A) 5
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 1914

10/03/21 3:00PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H) 5
Briarcliff Blaze (A) 0
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 1944

10/17/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Byram Hills Soccer Club Bobcats (H) 1
Chappaqua Lightning (A) 1
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3
Match # 1931

10/17/21 2:00PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (H) 3
Pleasantville Fury (A) 4
The Club Field - 1
Match # 1920

10/17/21 3:30PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Croton Blaze (H) 4
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A) 0
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 1945

10/24/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Byram Hills Soccer Club Bobcats (H)
Pleasantville Fury (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 3
Match # 1916

10/24/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H)
Croton Blaze (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Match # 1928

10/24/21 1:30PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H)
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (A)
Hackley School - 1
Match # 1941

10/24/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
Briarcliff Blaze (A)
Horace Greeley HS - Pole Barn - back right

Sunday, October 31, 2021

Match # 1943

10/31/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1947

10/31/21 10:30AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Byram Hills Soccer Club Bobcats (H)
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (A)
IBM - Armonk - IBM 4
Match # 1937

10/31/21 12:30PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (H)
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 1932

10/31/21 2:30PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (H)
Croton Blaze (A)
The Club Field - 1

Sunday, November 07, 2021

Match # 1709

11/07/21 12:00PM EST – 1:30PM EST

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (H)
Pleasantville Fury (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 1913

11/07/21 1:00PM EST – 2:30PM EST

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H)
Chappaqua Lightning (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1A
Match # 1918

11/07/21 1:30PM EST – 3:00PM EST

Team Score
Croton Blaze (H)
Byram Hills Soccer Club Bobcats (A)
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field
Match # 1925

11/07/21 1:45PM EST – 3:15PM EST

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H)
Briarcliff Blaze (A)
Hackley School - 1

Sunday, November 14, 2021

Match # 1929

11/14/21 9:00AM EST – 10:30AM EST

Team Score
Briarcliff Blaze (H)
Byram Hills Soccer Club Bobcats (A)
The Club Field - 1
Match # 1935

11/14/21 11:00AM EST – 12:30PM EST

Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (H)
Chappaqua Lightning (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 1922

11/14/21 1:30PM EST – 3:00PM EST

Team Score
Croton Blaze (H)
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (A)
Carrie E. Tompkins ES - Upper Field
Match # 1915

11/14/21 3:00PM EST – 4:30PM EST

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H)
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (A)
Legacy Woodlands - Field 1B

Sunday, November 21, 2021

Match # 1939

11/21/21 9:00AM EST – 10:30AM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Lightning (H)
Byram Hills Soccer Club Bobcats (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower
Match # 1712

11/21/21 9:00AM EST – 10:30AM EST

Team Score
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (H)
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (A)
Onatru Farm Park - 6
Match # 1936

11/21/21 11:00AM EST – 12:30PM EST

Team Score
Pleasantville Fury (H)
Briarcliff Blaze (A)
Pleasantville HS - Side
Match # 1926

11/21/21 12:00PM EST – 1:30PM EST

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G10 Bandits (H)
Croton Blaze (A)
Hackley School - 1

Sunday, November 28, 2021

Match # 1917

11/28/21 5:00PM UTC – 6:30PM UTC

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2010 Inferno (H)
John Jay Futbol Club G2010 Purple (A)
Field 1A

23 Oct 09:33:28