WYSL Fall 2021 - Seedings/Schedule/Game Day Match Cards

Female U9 - G 09-White


Bracket A

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 2825

09/12/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Rye Cougars (H)
Harrison Spirit (A)
Stepinac HS - Small 2
Match # 1636

09/12/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Ravens (H)
Sleepy Hollow G13 Thunder (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 118

09/12/21 11:30AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Wildcats (H)
Shrub Oak G2013 Force (A)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match # 2818

09/12/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Dragons (H)
Manhattan SC Victory 2014 (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 123

09/19/21 11:15AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Spirit (H)
Shrub Oak G2013 Force (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 2
Match # 1749

09/19/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G13 Thunder (H)
Manhattan SC Victory 2014 (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 1637

09/19/21 2:15PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Ravens (H)
Chappaqua Dragons (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 117

09/19/21 3:30PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Wildcats (H)
Rye Cougars (A)
Osborn ES - Field

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 124

09/26/21 10:00AM EDT – 11:15AM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Spirit (H)
Sleepy Hollow G13 Thunder (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 2824

09/26/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2013 Force (H)
Pelham Ravens (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match # 2829

09/26/21 12:15PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Cougars (H)
Manhattan SC Victory 2014 (A)
Rye Rec - Field
Match # 119

09/26/21 5:00PM EDT – 6:15PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Wildcats (H)
Chappaqua Dragons (A)
Nursery - Field

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 2816

10/03/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Dragons (H)
Rye Cougars (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper
Match # 1625

10/03/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Victory 2014 (H)
Shrub Oak G2013 Force (A)
Randall's Island - 60 - Kantor 1
Match # 1634

10/03/21 1:15PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham Ravens (H)
Harrison Spirit (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 1746

10/03/21 4:45PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G13 Thunder (H)
Rye Wildcats (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 1628

10/17/21 10:15AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Victory 2014 (H)
Pelham Ravens (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 2817

10/17/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Chappaqua Dragons (H)
Sleepy Hollow G13 Thunder (A)
Westorchard ES - Field
Match # 2822

10/17/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2013 Force (H)
Rye Cougars (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 2821

10/24/21 12:00PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2013 Force (H)
Rye Wildcats (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1B
Match # 122

10/24/21 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Spirit (H)
Rye Cougars (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 1627

10/24/21 12:45PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Manhattan SC Victory 2014 (H)
Chappaqua Dragons (A)
Randall's Island - 60 - Kantor 1
Match # 1750

10/24/21 2:45PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G13 Thunder (H)
Pelham Ravens (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass

Sunday, October 31, 2021

Match # 120

10/31/21 9:00AM EDT – 10:15AM EDT

Team Score
Rye Wildcats (H)
Pelham Ravens (A)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match # 2828

10/31/21 10:45AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Rye Cougars (H)
Sleepy Hollow G13 Thunder (A)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match # 125

10/31/21 1:45PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Harrison Spirit (H)
Manhattan SC Victory 2014 (A)
Purchase ES - Lower 1
Match # 2823

10/31/21 2:30PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2013 Force (H)
Chappaqua Dragons (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A

Sunday, November 07, 2021

Match # 1635

11/07/21 9:00AM EST – 10:15AM EST

Team Score
Pelham Ravens (H)
Rye Cougars (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - B
Match # 1747

11/07/21 12:15PM EST – 1:30PM EST

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G13 Thunder (H)
Shrub Oak G2013 Force (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass
Match # 1624

11/07/21 1:15PM EST – 2:30PM EST

Team Score
Manhattan SC Victory 2014 (H)
Rye Wildcats (A)
Randall's Island - 60 - Kantor 1
Match # 2815

11/07/21 1:15PM EST – 2:30PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Dragons (H)
Harrison Spirit (A)
Seven Bridges - Lower

Sunday, November 14, 2021

Match # 2820

11/14/21 12:00PM EST – 1:15PM EST

Team Score
Shrub Oak G2013 Force (H)
Harrison Spirit (A)
Granite Knolls - Field 1A
Match # 2826

11/14/21 1:00PM EST – 2:15PM EST

Team Score
Rye Cougars (H)
Rye Wildcats (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 1626

11/14/21 1:15PM EST – 2:30PM EST

Team Score
Manhattan SC Victory 2014 (H)
Sleepy Hollow G13 Thunder (A)
Randall's Island - 60/61 - Kantor 2
Match # 2819

11/14/21 3:00PM EST – 4:15PM EST

Team Score
Chappaqua Dragons (H)
Pelham Ravens (A)
Seven Bridges - Upper

Sunday, November 21, 2021

Match # 116

11/21/21 9:00AM EST – 10:15AM EST

Team Score
Rye Wildcats (H)
Harrison Spirit (A)
Stepinac HS - Small 1
Match # 2827

11/21/21 11:00AM EST – 12:15PM EST

Team Score
Rye Cougars (H)
Shrub Oak G2013 Force (A)
Osborn ES - Field
Match # 1638

11/21/21 12:00PM EST – 1:15PM EST

Team Score
Pelham Ravens (H)
Manhattan SC Victory 2014 (A)
Franklin - Pelham HS - A
Match # 1748

11/21/21 2:00PM EST – 3:15PM EST

Team Score
Sleepy Hollow G13 Thunder (H)
Chappaqua Dragons (A)
Washington Irving IS - Upper Grass

Sunday, November 28, 2021

Match # 121

11/28/21 5:00AM UTC – 5:00AM UTC

Team Score
Harrison Spirit (H)
Rye Wildcats (A)
Venue

23 Oct 10:01:53