NISL 21/22 Fall & Spring Club & Conference League

Boys and Girls Ages 08U through 14U
8 Game Fall Season 8 Game Spring Season
Opening Weekend September 11, 2021
All League Fees Include Center Referee and Assingor Fees

Event Clubs

Addison United Schedule
Ajax FC Naperville Schedule
AT Eagles Schedule
Aurora Juventud Futbol Club Schedule
Aurora USA Soccer Academy Schedule
Barca Academy Chicago Schedule
BGCDT Schedule
BH Dragons Schedule
Black Wolves FC Schedule
Bridgeview FC Schedule
Carol Stream Panthers SC Schedule
Ceba United FC Schedule
Chicago Blast Schedule
Chicago City Soccer Club Schedule
Chicago Dragons FC Schedule
Chicago Dynasty FC Schedule
Chicago Edge SC Schedule
Chicago FC United Schedule
Chicago Fire Juniors City Schedule
Chicago Heights United Schedule
Chicago Inferno Schedule
Chicago KICS Football Club Schedule
Chicago Legion FC Schedule
Chicago Lions Schedule
Chicago Rogue FC Schedule
Chicago Rush Soccer Club Schedule
Chivas Academy Chicago Schedule
Club Puebla FC Chicago Schedule
Crystal Lake Soccer Federation Schedule
Deportivo 59 FC Schedule
Dupage Soccer Academy Schedule
Eagles Hickory Hills Schedule
Eclipse Select Soccer Club Schedule
Elite SC Schedule
Elmhurst City SA Schedule
FC Hawks Schedule
FC Mayas Schedule
FC Revolution Indiana Schedule
Fire Strikers Soccer Academy Schedule
Fury F.C. Schedule
Galaxy SC Schedule
Gladiators FC Schedule
Grand FC Mustangs Schedule
Gremio Futbol Club Chicago Schedule
HDS Eagles Academy Schedule
Hiawatha Soccer Club Schedule
Illinois Cardinals Soccer Club Schedule
Illinois Magic FC Schedule
Indiana Elite F.C. Schedule
Inter FC Schedule
JaHbat FC Schedule
Junior Warriors Schedule
Kankakee County Soccer Academy Schedule
Kopion FC Schedule
Lagrange Celtics Schedule
Lancer S.C. Schedule
Legacy SC Schedule
Liverpool IA IL Schedule
Lockport Soccer Club Schedule
Midwest United FC Chicago Schedule
Morelos FC Schedule
Mt Greenwood SC Schedule
OHARE ATHLETIC Schedule
Olympiacos Schedule
Orland Park Sting FC Schedule
Rayados Soccer Academy Schedule
Real Cerezo FC Schedule
Roadrunners SC Schedule
Rockford Olympic FC Schedule
Rogers Park FC Schedule
Roma F.C. Schedule
Schwaben A.C. Schedule
Sockers FC Chicago Schedule
Southland F.C. Schedule
South Suburban Schedule
Spartan FC Homer Schedule
Strikers Fox Valley Schedule
Summit Thunder SC Schedule
Tesla Futbol Club Schedule
Tri Cities Soccer Association Schedule
West Lawn Soccer Club Schedule
Wizard F.C. Schedule