Please register teams into the 2021/2022 year long registraiton league, and we will move teams into fall or spring league based on what you select.

Male U10 - BU10-B


Bracket A

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 561

09/12/21 1:15PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
Brewster FC (EHYSL) Vipers (H)
Kingston (EHYSL) Capitals (A)
JFK School - #1 Developmental

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 562

09/19/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Avengers (H)
Brewster FC (EHYSL) Vipers (A)
East Fishkill Complex - 370
Match # 563

09/19/21 1:15PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
Kingston (EHYSL) Capitals (H)
Beekman Soccer Club Bulls (A)
Tech City Fields - #2 - 9 v 9

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 564

09/26/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
Beekman Soccer Club Bulls (H)
East Fishkill Avengers (A)
Town Center Park - TCP 3

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 566

10/03/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
Brewster FC (EHYSL) Vipers (H)
Beekman Soccer Club Bulls (A)
JFK School - #1 Developmental

Wednesday, October 06, 2021

Match # 560

10/06/21 5:15PM – 6:30PM

Team Score
Beekman Soccer Club Bulls (H)
Town of Poughkeepsie (EHYSL) Thunder 12 (A)
Town Center Park - TCP 3

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 568

10/17/21 1:15PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
Kingston (EHYSL) Capitals (H)
East Fishkill Avengers (A)
Tech City Fields - #2 - 9 v 9

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 571

10/24/21 1:00PM – 2:15PM

Team Score
Brewster FC (EHYSL) Vipers (H)
East Fishkill Avengers (A)
JFK School - #1 Developmental
Match # 570

10/24/21 1:15PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
Beekman Soccer Club Bulls (H)
Kingston (EHYSL) Capitals (A)
Town Center Park - TCP 3

Sunday, October 31, 2021

Match # 572

10/31/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Avengers (H)
Beekman Soccer Club Bulls (A)
East Fishkill Complex - 370

Sunday, November 07, 2021

Sunday, November 14, 2021

Match # 577

11/14/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Avengers (H)
Kingston (EHYSL) Capitals (A)
East Fishkill Complex - 370

Sunday, November 21, 2021


Male U10 - BU10-N


Bracket A

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 595

10/24/21 11:30AM – 12:45PM

Team Score
Hudson Valley Premier (EHYSL) Dragons BU10 (H)
Red Hook Soccer Club (EHYSL) Hailstorm (A)
Catine Field - #1

Male U10 - BU10-S


Bracket A

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 611

09/12/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
Beekman Soccer Club Bulldogs (H)
Soccer Club of Middletown Wolves (A)
Town Center Park - TCP 3
Match # 612

09/12/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Dynamite (H)
La Grange (EHYSL) Red Wolves (A)
East Fishkill Complex - 370
Match # 610

09/12/21 1:15PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
Beacon (EHYSL) Wolves (H)
Wappingers (EHYSL) Dragons (A)
Sargent Soccer Fields - Kerr Field
Match # 613

09/12/21 1:15PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
Eastern Pike (EHYSL) 2012B (H)
Just Play Soccer Club 2012 Boys (A)
7th Street Field - #1

Saturday, September 18, 2021

Match # 616

09/18/21 3:00PM – 4:15PM

Team Score
Soccer Club of Middletown Wolves (H)
East Fishkill Dynamite (A)
Watts Memorial Park - Lower

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 617

09/19/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
Wappingers (EHYSL) Dragons (H)
Beekman Soccer Club Bulldogs (A)
Rockingham Park - Rockingham #3
Match # 615

09/19/21 2:30PM – 3:45PM

Team Score
La Grange (EHYSL) Red Wolves (H)
Eastern Pike (EHYSL) 2012B (A)
Stringham Park (LSC) - Field 7

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 621

09/26/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
Goshen (EHYSL) Goats (H)
La Grange (EHYSL) Red Wolves (A)
Craigville Park - Field 5 (U9-10)
Match # 619

09/26/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Dynamite (H)
Wappingers (EHYSL) Dragons (A)
East Fishkill Complex - 370
Match # 618

09/26/21 1:15PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
Beekman Soccer Club Bulldogs (H)
Beacon (EHYSL) Wolves (A)
Town Center Park - TCP 3
Match # 620

09/26/21 1:15PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
Eastern Pike (EHYSL) 2012B (H)
Soccer Club of Middletown Wolves (A)
7th Street Field - #1

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 624

10/03/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
Wappingers (EHYSL) Dragons (H)
Eastern Pike (EHYSL) 2012B (A)
Rockingham Park - Rockingham #3
Match # 625

10/03/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
Beacon (EHYSL) Wolves (H)
East Fishkill Dynamite (A)
Sargent Soccer Fields - Kerr Field
Match # 623

10/03/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
Soccer Club of Middletown Wolves (H)
Goshen (EHYSL) Goats (A)
Watts Memorial Park - Lower

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 626

10/17/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Dynamite (H)
Beekman Soccer Club Bulldogs (A)
East Fishkill Complex - 370
Match # 628

10/17/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
Goshen (EHYSL) Goats (H)
Wappingers (EHYSL) Dragons (A)
Craigville Park - Field 5 (U9-10)
Match # 627

10/17/21 1:45PM – 3:00PM

Team Score
Eastern Pike (EHYSL) 2012B (H)
Beacon (EHYSL) Wolves (A)
7th Street Field - #1

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 633

10/24/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
Beekman Soccer Club Bulldogs (H)
Eastern Pike (EHYSL) 2012B (A)
Town Center Park - TCP 3

Sunday, October 31, 2021

Match # 634

10/31/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
Eastern Pike (EHYSL) 2012B (H)
East Fishkill Dynamite (A)
7th Street Field - #1

Sunday, November 07, 2021

Match # 641

11/07/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Dynamite (H)
Goshen (EHYSL) Goats (A)
East Fishkill Complex - 370

27 Oct 05:51:37