Please register teams into the 2021/2022 year long registraiton league, and we will move teams into fall or spring league based on what you select.

Male U11 - BU11-2


Bracket A

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 421

09/12/21 1:15PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
Cornwall (EHYSL) Fire (H)
Kingston (EHYSL) Pirates (A)
NY Military Academy - #2

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 424

09/19/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
Kingston (EHYSL) Pirates (H)
Cona FC (EHYSL) Wolf Pack (A)
Tech City Fields - #2 - 9 v 9
Match # 423

09/19/21 2:00PM – 3:15PM

Team Score
Goshen (EHYSL) Strikers (H)
Cornwall (EHYSL) Fire (A)
Craigville Park - Field 6 (U11-12)

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 428

09/26/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
La Grange (EHYSL) Lightning (H)
Kingston (EHYSL) Pirates (A)
Stringham Park (LSC) - Field 8
Match # 427

09/26/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
Cornwall (EHYSL) Fire (H)
Puebla FC Newburgh (EHYSL) Juventus (A)
NY Military Academy - #2

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 430

10/03/21 1:00PM – 2:15PM

Team Score
Goshen (EHYSL) Strikers (H)
La Grange (EHYSL) Lightning (A)
Craigville Park - Field 6 (U11-12)
Match # 429

10/03/21 1:15PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
Cornwall (EHYSL) Fire (H)
Cona FC (EHYSL) Wolf Pack (A)
NY Military Academy - #2

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 434

10/17/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
La Grange (EHYSL) Lightning (H)
Cornwall (EHYSL) Fire (A)
Stringham Park (LSC) - Field 8
Match # 432

10/17/21 4:30PM – 6:00PM

Team Score
Cona FC (EHYSL) Wolf Pack (H)
Puebla FC Newburgh (EHYSL) Juventus (A)
Temple Hill Academy - #2 Developmental

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 436

10/24/21 3:15PM – 4:30PM

Team Score
Cornwall (EHYSL) Fire (H)
Goshen (EHYSL) Strikers (A)
NY Military Academy - #2

Sunday, November 07, 2021


Male U11 - BU11-3


Bracket A

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 450

09/12/21 10:00AM – 11:15AM

Team Score
Wappingers (EHYSL) Raptors (H)
Beacon (EHYSL) Wildcats (A)
Airport Fields - #2

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 453

09/19/21 1:15PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
New Paltz (EHYSL) Eagles '11 (H)
Beacon (EHYSL) Wildcats (A)
New Paltz High School - #2 Medium
Match # 452

09/19/21 1:30PM – 2:45PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Express (H)
Carmel United (EHYSL) Wildcats (A)
East Fishkill Complex - 371

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 454

09/26/21 1:15PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
Beacon (EHYSL) Wildcats (H)
East Fishkill Express (A)
Sargent Soccer Fields - Kerr Field

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 457

10/03/21 1:30PM – 2:45PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Express (H)
Wappingers (EHYSL) Raptors (A)
East Fishkill Complex - 371

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 458

10/17/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
New Paltz (EHYSL) Eagles '11 (H)
East Fishkill Express (A)
New Paltz High School - #2 Medium

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 460

10/24/21 1:15PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
Beacon (EHYSL) Wildcats (H)
New Paltz (EHYSL) Eagles '11 (A)
Sargent Soccer Fields - Kerr Field

Sunday, October 31, 2021

Match # 463

10/31/21 10:30AM – 12:00PM

Team Score
New Paltz (EHYSL) Eagles '11 (H)
Wappingers (EHYSL) Raptors (A)
New Paltz High School - #2 Medium
Match # 462

10/31/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Express (H)
Beacon (EHYSL) Wildcats (A)
East Fishkill Complex - 371

Sunday, November 07, 2021

Sunday, November 14, 2021

Sunday, November 21, 2021


Male U11 - BU11-4


Bracket A

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 471

09/12/21 1:15PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
Red Hook Soccer Club (EHYSL) Riptide (H)
Goshen (EHYSL) Santos (A)
Greig Farm - Field 1
Match # 473

09/12/21 3:00PM – 4:15PM

Team Score
Washingtonville (EHYSL) Rebels (H)
Brewster FC (EHYSL) Eagles (A)
Shaw Road Fields - #2

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 476

09/19/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
Southern Ulster (EHYSL) Tigers (H)
Goshen (EHYSL) Santos (A)
Galeville Park Fields - Field 2
Match # 475

09/19/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
Red Hook Soccer Club (EHYSL) Riptide (H)
Washingtonville (EHYSL) Rebels (A)
Greig Farm - Field 1

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 481

09/26/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
Washingtonville (EHYSL) Rebels (H)
Southern Ulster (EHYSL) Tigers (A)
Shaw Road Fields - #2

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 482

10/03/21 2:15PM – 3:30PM

Team Score
Goshen (EHYSL) Santos (H)
Carmel United (EHYSL) Dragons (A)
Craigville Park - Field 6 (U11-12)
Match # 483

10/03/21 2:30PM – 3:45PM

Team Score
Red Hook Soccer Club (EHYSL) Riptide (H)
Brewster FC (EHYSL) Eagles (A)
Greig Farm - Field 3

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 489

10/17/21 1:45PM – 3:00PM

Team Score
Washingtonville (EHYSL) Rebels (H)
Goshen (EHYSL) Santos (A)
Shaw Road Fields - #2

Saturday, October 23, 2021

Match # 486

10/23/21 2:30PM – 3:45PM

Team Score
Brewster FC (EHYSL) Eagles (H)
Southern Ulster (EHYSL) Tigers (A)
JFK School - #1 Developmental

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 493

10/24/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
Washingtonville (EHYSL) Rebels (H)
Carmel United (EHYSL) Dragons (A)
Shaw Road Fields - #2
Match # 492

10/24/21 1:00PM – 2:15PM

Team Score
Town of Wallkill (EHYSL) Flames (H)
Brewster FC (EHYSL) Eagles (A)
Circleville Park - Field 3

Saturday, October 30, 2021

Match # 506

10/30/21 11:30AM – 1:00PM

Team Score
Brewster FC (EHYSL) Eagles (H)
Carmel United (EHYSL) Dragons (A)
Patterson Veterans Memorial Town Park

27 Oct 06:48:48