Please register teams into the 2021/2022 year long registraiton league, and we will move teams into fall or spring league based on what you select.

Male U12 - BU12-1


Bracket A

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 332

09/12/21 12:45PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
La Grange (EHYSL) Fury (H)
Cona FC (EHYSL) Union (A)
Stringham Park (LSC) - Field 8

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 333

09/19/21 3:45PM – 5:00PM

Team Score
La Grange (EHYSL) Fury (H)
East Fishkill Raptors Blue (A)
Stringham Park (LSC) - Field 8

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 336

09/26/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
Beekman Soccer Club Saints (H)
La Grange (EHYSL) Fury (A)
Town Center Park - TCP 1
Match # 337

09/26/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Raptors Blue (H)
Cona FC (EHYSL) Union (A)
East Fishkill Complex - 371

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 339

10/03/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Raptors Blue (H)
Beekman Soccer Club Saints (A)
East Fishkill Complex - 371

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 342

10/17/21 2:30PM – 3:45PM

Team Score
Beekman Soccer Club Saints (H)
Cona FC (EHYSL) Union (A)
Town Center Park - TCP 1

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 346

10/24/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Raptors Blue (H)
La Grange (EHYSL) Fury (A)
East Fishkill Complex - 371

Male U12 - BU12-2


Bracket A

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 361

09/12/21 2:30PM – 3:45PM

Team Score
Brewster FC (EHYSL) Bulls (H)
East Fishkill Outlaws (A)
JFK School - #1 Developmental
Match # 360

09/12/21 3:45PM – 5:00PM

Team Score
Beacon (EHYSL) Blues (H)
East Fishkill Raptors White (A)
Sargent Soccer Fields - Kerr Field

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 363

09/19/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Outlaws (H)
Beacon (EHYSL) Blues (A)
East Fishkill Complex - 371

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 365

09/26/21 3:00PM – 4:15PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Raptors White (H)
East Fishkill Outlaws (A)
East Fishkill Complex - 371
Match # 364

09/26/21 3:45PM – 5:00PM

Team Score
Beacon (EHYSL) Blues (H)
Carmel United (EHYSL) Fuzion (A)
Sargent Soccer Fields - Kerr Field

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 366

10/03/21 3:00PM – 4:30PM

Team Score
Brewster FC (EHYSL) Bulls (H)
Beacon (EHYSL) Blues (A)
JFK School - #1 Developmental

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 368

10/17/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Outlaws (H)
Carmel United (EHYSL) Fuzion (A)
East Fishkill Complex - 371
Match # 369

10/17/21 1:30PM – 2:45PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Raptors White (H)
Brewster FC (EHYSL) Bulls (A)
East Fishkill Complex - 371

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 371

10/24/21 11:00AM – 12:30PM

Team Score
Brewster FC (EHYSL) Bulls (H)
Carmel United (EHYSL) Fuzion (A)
JFK School - #1 Developmental
Match # 370

10/24/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
Beacon (EHYSL) Blues (H)
East Fishkill Outlaws (A)
Sargent Soccer Fields - Kerr Field

Sunday, October 31, 2021

Sunday, November 07, 2021

Sunday, November 14, 2021

Saturday, November 20, 2021

Match # 378

11/20/21 10:30AM – 12:00PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Outlaws (H)
Brewster FC (EHYSL) Bulls (A)
East Fishkill Complex - 371

Sunday, November 21, 2021


Male U12 - BU12-3


Bracket A

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 384

09/26/21 12:30PM – 1:45PM

Team Score
Force FC Force FC B2010 EHYSL (H)
La Grange (EHYSL) Red Fury (A)
Mombasha - Mombasha 9v9

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 388

10/17/21 3:00PM – 4:15PM

Team Score
Soccer Club of Middletown Tigers (H)
La Grange (EHYSL) Red Fury (A)
Watts Memorial Park - Lower

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 391

10/24/21 12:30PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Hudson Valley Premier (EHYSL) Dragon BU12 (H)
La Grange (EHYSL) Red Fury (A)
Catine Field - #1
Match # 390

10/24/21 3:15PM – 4:30PM

Team Score
Force FC Force FC B2010 EHYSL (H)
Soccer Club of Middletown Tigers (A)
Mombasha - Mombasha 9v9

27 Oct 05:27:02