Please register teams into the 2021/2022 year long registraiton league, and we will move teams into fall or spring league based on what you select.

Male U13 - BU13-1


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS PPG
1 Cona FC (EHYSL) Bulldogs
4 4 0 0 22 7 11 12 3.0
2 Town of Cortlandt (EHYSL) Eagles
5 2 2 1 16 13 0 7 1.4
3 Kingston (EHYSL) Dynamite
5 2 2 1 17 18 -1 7 1.4
4 Wappingers (EHYSL) Gladiators
4 2 2 0 10 8 0 6 1.5
5 La Grange (EHYSL) Ravens
4 0 4 0 4 23 -10 0 0.0

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 1301

09/12/21 2:00PM – 3:30PM

Team Score
Cona FC (EHYSL) Bulldogs (H) 3
Wappingers (EHYSL) Gladiators (A) 1
Temple Hill Academy - #1

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 1303

09/19/21 3:00PM – 4:30PM

Team Score
La Grange (EHYSL) Ravens (H) 4
Kingston (EHYSL) Dynamite (A) 5
Stringham Park (LSC) - Field 1

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 1305

09/26/21 4:30PM – 6:00PM

Team Score
Cona FC (EHYSL) Bulldogs (H)
La Grange (EHYSL) Ravens (A)
Temple Hill Academy - #1

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Sunday, October 31, 2021

Sunday, November 07, 2021

Match # 1315

11/07/21 1:45PM – 3:15PM

Team Score
Cona FC (EHYSL) Bulldogs (H)
Kingston (EHYSL) Dynamite (A)
Temple Hill Academy - #1

Sunday, November 14, 2021

Sunday, November 21, 2021


Male U13 - BU13-2


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS PPG
1 Washingtonville (EHYSL) Outlaws
6 5 0 1 10 3 7 16 2.67
2 Goshen (EHYSL) Storm
5 4 1 0 15 2 8 12 2.4
3 Town of Wallkill (EHYSL) Inferno
5 2 2 1 8 5 1 7 1.4
4 New Paltz (EHYSL) Juventus '09
6 2 3 1 11 12 -1 7 1.17
5 Carmel United (EHYSL) Titans
6 1 4 1 12 18 -4 4 0.67
6 Southern Ulster (EHYSL) Pumas
6 1 5 0 8 24 -11 3 0.5

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Sunday, November 21, 2021


Male U13 - BU13-3


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS PPG
1 Eastern Pike (EHYSL) 2009B
5 5 0 0 17 2 12 15 3.0
2 Town of Poughkeepsie (EHYSL) Flames 09
5 4 1 0 24 11 9 12 2.4
3 Goshen (EHYSL) Red Wolves
6 3 2 1 20 12 5 10 1.67
4 Cornwall (EHYSL) Storm
6 3 2 1 13 12 1 10 1.67
5 East Fishkill Extreme
6 0 5 1 7 23 -12 1 0.17
6 Shawangunk FC (EHYSL) Wolves
6 0 5 1 9 30 -15 1 0.17

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 1321

09/12/21 12:00PM – 1:30PM

Team Score
Cornwall (EHYSL) Storm (H) 3
Shawangunk FC (EHYSL) Wolves (A) 0
Cornwall Middle School - #1
Match # 1322

09/12/21 12:00PM – 1:30PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Extreme (H) 1
Goshen (EHYSL) Red Wolves (A) 5
East Fishkill Complex - 374

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 1324

09/19/21 3:00PM – 4:30PM

Team Score
Eastern Pike (EHYSL) 2009B (H) 4
East Fishkill Extreme (A) 0
Delaware Valley High School - #1

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 1327

09/26/21 12:00PM – 1:30PM

Team Score
Cornwall (EHYSL) Storm (H) 2
Eastern Pike (EHYSL) 2009B (A) 3
Cornwall Middle School - #1

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 1330

10/03/21 2:00PM – 3:30PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Extreme (H) 2
Cornwall (EHYSL) Storm (A) 3
East Fishkill Complex - 374

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 1335

10/17/21 12:30PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Shawangunk FC (EHYSL) Wolves (H) 2
East Fishkill Extreme (A) 2
Galeville Park Fields - Filed 3

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 1336

10/24/21 12:00PM – 1:30PM

Team Score
Cornwall (EHYSL) Storm (H) 1
Goshen (EHYSL) Red Wolves (A) 1
Cornwall Middle School - #1
Match # 1337

10/24/21 4:00PM – 5:30PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Extreme (H) 0
Eastern Pike (EHYSL) 2009B (A) 2
East Fishkill Complex - 374

Sunday, November 14, 2021


27 Oct 06:29:00