Please register teams into the 2021/2022 year long registraiton league, and we will move teams into fall or spring league based on what you select.

Male U9 - BU09-B


BU09-B

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 647

09/12/21 1:30PM – 2:45PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Wolves (H)
La Grange (EHYSL) United (A)
East Fishkill Complex - 372

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 650

09/19/21 1:15PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
La Grange (EHYSL) United (H)
Dover (EHYSL) Ironsmiths (A)
Stringham Park (LSC) - Field 6

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Saturday, October 02, 2021

Match # 653

10/02/21 9:00AM – 10:30AM

Team Score
East Fishkill Wolves (H)
Town of Poughkeepsie (EHYSL) Forge 13 (A)
East Fishkill Complex - 372

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 655

10/03/21 3:00PM – 4:15PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Wolves (H)
Dover (EHYSL) Ironsmiths (A)
East Fishkill Complex - 370

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 659

10/17/21 3:45PM – 5:00PM

Team Score
La Grange (EHYSL) United (H)
Just Play Soccer Club 2013 Boys (A)
Stringham Park (LSC) - Field 6

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 662

10/24/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Wolves (H)
Just Play Soccer Club 2013 Boys (A)
East Fishkill Complex - 372
Match # 661

10/24/21 1:15PM – 2:30PM

Team Score
Dover (EHYSL) Ironsmiths (H)
La Grange (EHYSL) United (A)
Boyce Park - #3 - Developmental

Sunday, October 31, 2021

Match # 665

10/31/21 11:00AM – 12:15PM

Team Score
La Grange (EHYSL) United (H)
Rondout (EHYSL) Highlanders East (A)
Stringham Park (LSC) - Field 6

Male U9 - BU09-N


Bracket A

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 676

09/12/21 1:30PM – 2:45PM

Team Score
Beekman Soccer Club Flash (H)
Rondout (EHYSL) Highlanders West (A)
Town Center Park - TCP 2

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Sunday, October 03, 2021


Male U9 - BU09-S


Bracket A

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Match # 709

09/12/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Strike Force (H)
Wappingers (EHYSL) Panthers (A)
East Fishkill Complex - 372

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 712

09/19/21 2:30PM – 3:45PM

Team Score
Philipstown (EHYSL) Cannons (H)
Beacon (EHYSL) Beasts (A)
Philipstown Park - #1 Developmental
Match # 710

09/19/21 3:00PM – 4:15PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Strike Force (H)
Cornwall (EHYSL) Dragons (A)
East Fishkill Complex - 372

Thursday, September 23, 2021

Match # 708

09/23/21 5:30PM – 7:00PM

Team Score
Cornwall (EHYSL) Dragons (H)
Orange County (EHYSL) Force FC - Raptors (A)
NY Military Academy - #1

Sunday, September 26, 2021

Match # 717

09/26/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
Wappingers (EHYSL) Panthers (H)
Cornwall (EHYSL) Dragons (A)
Rockingham Park - Rockingham #3

Saturday, October 02, 2021

Match # 706

10/02/21 2:00PM – 3:15PM

Team Score
Beacon (EHYSL) Beasts (H)
Puebla FC Newburgh (EHYSL) Porto (A)
Sargent Soccer Fields - Kerr Field

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 718

10/03/21 2:00PM – 3:15PM

Team Score
Cornwall (EHYSL) Dragons (H)
Carmel United (EHYSL) Cosmos (A)
NY Military Academy - #1
Match # 719

10/03/21 3:00PM – 4:15PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Strike Force (H)
Beacon (EHYSL) Beasts (A)
East Fishkill Complex - 372

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 725

10/17/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
Wappingers (EHYSL) Panthers (H)
Carmel United (EHYSL) Cosmos (A)
Rockingham Park - Rockingham #3
Match # 722

10/17/21 12:00PM – 1:15PM

Team Score
Beacon (EHYSL) Beasts (H)
Cornwall (EHYSL) Dragons (A)
Sargent Soccer Fields - Kerr Field

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Match # 728

10/24/21 1:30PM – 2:45PM

Team Score
East Fishkill Strike Force (H)
Philipstown (EHYSL) Cannons (A)
East Fishkill Complex - 372

27 Oct 06:34:48