Male U10 - U10B


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Rowlett YSA Strikers 12
7 6 0 1 20 6 18 19
2 WYSA The Wolves 12
7 6 0 1 20 9 14 19
3 WYSA Tasmanian Devils 12
7 5 1 1 21 9 14 16
4 Gators 12B
6 4 1 1 18 9 9 13
5 El Matador FC 12B
6 3 3 0 11 13 -1 9
6 WYSA Strikers FC 12
7 2 5 0 9 13 -4 6
7 Warriors FC 12
6 2 4 0 11 14 -8 6
8 WYSA Boltz 12
6 2 4 0 7 14 -10 6
9 WYSA The Marauders 12
5 1 4 0 7 15 -8 3
10 Rowlett YSA Lightning United 12
6 1 5 0 6 15 -11 3
11 Rowlett YSA Aces 12
5 0 5 0 0 13 -13 0

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Match # 598

09/11/21 9:00AM – 10:15AM

Team Score
Rowlett YSA Aces 12 (H) 0
WYSA Boltz 12 (A) 1
(RCP) Soccer Field - #7
Match # 597

09/11/21 10:15AM – 11:30AM

Team Score
Gators 12B (H) 4
WYSA Tasmanian Devils 12 (A) 4
Breckinridge Soccer Fields - A08
Match # 599

09/11/21 10:15AM – 11:30AM

Team Score
Rowlett YSA Lightning United 12 (H) 3
WYSA The Marauders 12 (A) 0
(RCP) Soccer Field - #7
Match # 600

09/11/21 11:30AM – 12:45PM

Team Score
Rowlett YSA Strikers 12 (H) 10
WYSA Strikers FC 12 (A) 0
(RCP) Soccer Field - #7
Match # 596

09/11/21 12:45PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
El Matador FC 12B (H) 0
WYSA The Wolves 12 (A) 5
Breckinridge Soccer Fields - A08

Tuesday, September 14, 2021

Match # 649

09/14/21 6:30PM – 7:40PM

Team Score
Rowlett YSA Lightning United 12 (H) 0
WYSA Tasmanian Devils 12 (A) 9
(RCP) Soccer Field - #9
Match # 648

09/14/21 7:40PM – 8:50PM

Team Score
Rowlett YSA Strikers 12 (H) 13
WYSA Boltz 12 (A) 0
(RCP) Soccer Field - #9

Saturday, September 18, 2021

Match # 605

09/18/21 2:15PM – 3:30PM

Team Score
WYSA The Wolves 12 (H) 4
Gators 12B (A) 3
Founders Park Soccer Fields - C
Match # 601

09/18/21 3:30PM – 4:45PM

Team Score
WYSA Strikers FC 12 (H) 1
Warriors FC 12 (A) 3
Founders Park Soccer Fields - C
Match # 604

09/18/21 3:30PM – 4:45PM

Team Score
WYSA Tasmanian Devils 12 (H) 16
Rowlett YSA Aces 12 (A) 0
Founders Park Soccer Fields - B
Match # 602

09/18/21 4:45PM – 6:00PM

Team Score
WYSA The Marauders 12 (H) 2
Rowlett YSA Strikers 12 (A) 21
Founders Park Soccer Fields - B

Tuesday, September 21, 2021

Match # 647

09/21/21 7:15PM – 8:30PM

Team Score
Warriors FC 12 (H) 3
WYSA The Marauders 12 (A) 9
Founders Park Soccer Fields - B
Match # 646

09/21/21 7:45PM – 9:00PM

Team Score
Gators 12B (H) 4
El Matador FC 12B (A) 2
Canyon Creek Park - CC1

Thursday, September 23, 2021

Match # 644

09/23/21 6:30PM – 7:45PM

Team Score
Warriors FC 12 (H) 0
WYSA Tasmanian Devils 12 (A) 7
Founders Park Soccer Fields - C
Match # 650

09/23/21 7:45PM – 9:00PM

Team Score
Rowlett YSA Aces 12 (H) 0
WYSA The Wolves 12 (A) 3
(RCP) Soccer Field - #9

Saturday, September 25, 2021

Match # 609

09/25/21 10:15AM – 11:30AM

Team Score
Rowlett YSA Lightning United 12 (H) 1
Warriors FC 12 (A) 3
(RCP) Soccer Field - #6
Match # 610

09/25/21 10:30AM – 11:45AM

Team Score
WYSA The Wolves 12 (H) 4
WYSA Tasmanian Devils 12 (A) 3
Founders Park Soccer Fields - B
Match # 608

09/25/21 11:30AM – 12:45PM

Team Score
Rowlett YSA Aces 12 (H) 0
WYSA Strikers FC 12 (A) 3
(RCP) Soccer Field - #6
Match # 607

09/25/21 12:45PM – 2:00PM

Team Score
Gators 12B (H) 3
WYSA The Marauders 12 (A) 1
Breckinridge Soccer Fields - A07
Match # 606

09/25/21 2:00PM – 3:15PM

Team Score
El Matador FC 12B (H) 5
WYSA Boltz 12 (A) 2
Breckinridge Soccer Fields - A07

Tuesday, September 28, 2021

Match # 643

09/28/21 6:30PM – 7:45PM

Team Score
Rowlett YSA Strikers 12 (H) 2
WYSA The Wolves 12 (A) 2
(RCP) Soccer Field - #9

Thursday, September 30, 2021

Match # 645

09/30/21 7:30PM – 8:45PM

Team Score
WYSA Strikers FC 12 (H) 2
WYSA Boltz 12 (A) 3
Founders Park Soccer Fields - B

Saturday, October 02, 2021

Match # 613

10/02/21 11:45AM – 1:00PM

Team Score
WYSA The Marauders 12 (H)
Rowlett YSA Aces 12 (A)
Founders Park Soccer Fields - C
Match # 611

10/02/21 1:00PM – 2:15PM

Team Score
Warriors FC 12 (H) 2
Rowlett YSA Strikers 12 (A) 15
Founders Park Soccer Fields - C
Match # 615

10/02/21 1:00PM – 2:15PM

Team Score
WYSA Tasmanian Devils 12 (H) 8
El Matador FC 12B (A) 2
Founders Park Soccer Fields - B

Tuesday, October 05, 2021

Match # 642

10/05/21 6:30PM – 7:45PM

Team Score
Rowlett YSA Lightning United 12 (H) 2
El Matador FC 12B (A) 5
(RCP) Soccer Field - #9

Saturday, October 09, 2021

Match # 616

10/09/21 9:00AM – 10:15AM

Team Score
El Matador FC 12B (H) 1
WYSA Strikers FC 12 (A) 0
Breckinridge Soccer Fields - A08
Match # 617

10/09/21 10:15AM – 11:30AM

Team Score
Gators 12B (H) 8
Warriors FC 12 (A) 0
Breckinridge Soccer Fields - A08
Match # 618

10/09/21 10:50AM – 12:05PM

Team Score
Rowlett YSA Aces 12 (H) 0
Rowlett YSA Strikers 12 (A) 12
(RCP) Soccer Field - #7
Match # 620

10/09/21 11:45AM – 1:00PM

Team Score
WYSA The Wolves 12 (H) 6
WYSA The Marauders 12 (A) 1
Founders Park Soccer Fields - B
Match # 619

10/09/21 1:00PM – 2:15PM

Team Score
WYSA Tasmanian Devils 12 (H) 7
WYSA Boltz 12 (A) 1
Founders Park Soccer Fields - C

Saturday, October 16, 2021

Match # 624

10/16/21 10:30AM – 11:45AM

Team Score
WYSA The Marauders 12 (H)
El Matador FC 12B (A)
Founders Park Soccer Fields - B
Match # 621

10/16/21 11:30AM – 12:45PM

Team Score
Rowlett YSA Strikers 12 (H) 12
Rowlett YSA Lightning United 12 (A) 0
(RCP) Soccer Field - #6
Match # 625

10/16/21 11:45AM – 1:00PM

Team Score
WYSA Boltz 12 (H) 0
WYSA The Wolves 12 (A) 7
Founders Park Soccer Fields - C
Match # 623

10/16/21 11:45AM – 1:00PM

Team Score
WYSA Strikers FC 12 (H) 0
Gators 12B (A) 6
Founders Park Soccer Fields - B
Match # 622

10/16/21 1:00PM – 2:15PM

Team Score
Warriors FC 12 (H)
Rowlett YSA Aces 12 (A)
Founders Park Soccer Fields - C

Tuesday, October 19, 2021

Match # 641

10/19/21 6:30PM – 7:45PM

Team Score
Rowlett YSA Aces 12 (H)
Gators 12B (A)
(RCP) Soccer Field - #9

Saturday, October 23, 2021

Match # 627

10/23/21 9:00AM – 10:15AM

Team Score
Gators 12B (H)
Rowlett YSA Lightning United 12 (A)
Breckinridge Soccer Fields - A07
Match # 626

10/23/21 10:15AM – 11:30AM

Team Score
El Matador FC 12B (H)
Rowlett YSA Strikers 12 (A)
Breckinridge Soccer Fields - A07
Match # 630

10/23/21 1:00PM – 2:15PM

Team Score
WYSA The Wolves 12 (H)
Warriors FC 12 (A)
Founders Park Soccer Fields - C
Match # 628

10/23/21 4:45PM – 6:00PM

Team Score
WYSA Boltz 12 (H)
WYSA The Marauders 12 (A)
Founders Park Soccer Fields - B

Tuesday, October 26, 2021

Match # 614

10/26/21 7:45PM – 9:00PM

Team Score
WYSA Boltz 12 (H)
Gators 12B (A)
Founders Park Soccer Fields - C

Saturday, October 30, 2021

Match # 632

10/30/21 9:00AM – 10:15AM

Team Score
Rowlett YSA Strikers 12 (H)
Gators 12B (A)
(RCP) Soccer Field - #7
Match # 631

10/30/21 10:15AM – 11:30AM

Team Score
Rowlett YSA Lightning United 12 (H)
Rowlett YSA Aces 12 (A)
(RCP) Soccer Field - #7
Match # 633

10/30/21 10:30AM – 11:45AM

Team Score
Warriors FC 12 (H)
El Matador FC 12B (A)
Founders Park Soccer Fields - B
Match # 634

10/30/21 1:00PM – 2:15PM

Team Score
WYSA Strikers FC 12 (H)
WYSA The Wolves 12 (A)
Founders Park Soccer Fields - B

Saturday, November 06, 2021

Match # 636

11/06/21 11:30AM – 12:45PM

Team Score
El Matador FC 12B (H)
Rowlett YSA Aces 12 (A)
Breckinridge Soccer Fields - A08
Match # 637

11/06/21 2:15PM – 3:30PM

Team Score
WYSA The Marauders 12 (H)
WYSA Strikers FC 12 (A)
Founders Park Soccer Fields - B
Match # 638

11/06/21 3:30PM – 4:45PM

Team Score
WYSA Boltz 12 (H)
Warriors FC 12 (A)
Founders Park Soccer Fields - C

19 Oct 11:38:41