Male U10 - U10B Indigo


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Coweta SC coweta Tigers
4 3 0 1 16 11 5 10
2 Muskogee SC MSC Wild Wolfpack U10 Boys
3 2 1 0 13 7 6 6
3 Ft Gibson SC SHARKS
3 1 1 1 16 7 9 4
4 McAlester SC Dynamo+
1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
5 Checotah Soccer Club Reapers
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 McAlester SC Lil Bombers
1 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
7 Ft Gibson SC PREDATORS
1 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0
8 Wagoner SC Arsenal
2 0 2 0 3 10 -7 0
9 Muskogee SC MSC U10 Boys
1 0 1 0 0 10 -10 0

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Saturday, September 18, 2021

Match # 521

09/18/21 11:00AM – 12:10PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Arsenal (H) 8
McAlester SC Lil Bombers (A) 4
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U10
Match # 520

09/18/21 11:45AM – 12:55PM

Team Score
Ft Gibson SC SHARKS (H)
McAlester SC Dynamo+ (A)
Fort Gibson Soccer Club - FGFC U10 West
Match # 522

09/18/21 1:00PM – 2:10PM

Team Score
Ft Gibson SC PREDATORS (H)
Muskogee SC MSC U10 Boys (A)
Fort Gibson Soccer Club - FGFC U10 East

Saturday, September 25, 2021

Match # 526

09/25/21 10:00AM – 11:10AM

Team Score
McAlester SC Lil Bombers (H) 2
Ft Gibson SC SHARKS (A) 12
McAlester United Soccer Club - U10 Orange
Match # 525

09/25/21 10:30AM – 11:40AM

Team Score
Muskogee SC MSC U10 Boys (H)
Wagoner SC Arsenal (A)
Love Hatbox Soccer Complex - U10 #1
Match # 527

09/25/21 12:30PM – 1:40PM

Team Score
Coweta SC coweta Tigers (H)
Checotah Soccer Club Reapers (A)
CSC Complex - CSC # 13

Saturday, October 02, 2021

Saturday, October 09, 2021

Match # 535

10/09/21 1:30PM – 2:40PM

Team Score
Coweta SC coweta Tigers (H) 3
Wagoner SC Arsenal (A) 2
CSC Complex - CSC # 13

Saturday, October 16, 2021

Match # 539

10/16/21 1:00PM – 2:10PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Arsenal (H)
Checotah Soccer Club Reapers (A)
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U10

Tuesday, October 19, 2021

Saturday, October 23, 2021

Match # 543

10/23/21 12:30PM – 1:40PM

Team Score
Coweta SC coweta Tigers (H)
McAlester SC Dynamo+ (A)
CSC Complex - CSC # 13

Sunday, October 31, 2021

Saturday, November 06, 2021

Match # 548

11/06/21 9:00AM – 10:10AM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Arsenal (H)
Ft Gibson SC SHARKS (A)
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U10
Match # 551

11/06/21 11:30AM – 12:40PM

Team Score
Coweta SC coweta Tigers (H)
Muskogee SC MSC U10 Boys (A)
CSC Complex - CSC # 13

Sunday, November 21, 2021

Match # 560

11/21/21 1:00PM – 2:10PM

Team Score
Coweta SC coweta Tigers (H)
McAlester SC Dynamo+ (A)
CSC Complex - CSC # 13

Male U10 - U10B Maroon


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Broken Arrow Soccer Club Express 12 + Newby
3 3 0 0 25 2 23 9
2 Tahlequah SC Wreckers FC
1 1 0 0 7 2 5 3
3 Ft Gibson SC UNITED
1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
4 Tahlequah SC Galaxy
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tahlequah SC White Lions
2 0 2 0 2 7 -5 0
6 Stilwell SC Badgers
1 0 1 0 1 13 -12 0
7 Wagoner SC Inferno
2 0 2 0 3 16 -13 0

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Match # 562

09/11/21 1:00PM – 2:10PM

Team Score
Tahlequah SC Wreckers FC (H) 0
Ft Gibson SC UNITED (A) 6
Anthis-Brennan - Tahlequah - U10

Sunday, September 12, 2021

Saturday, September 18, 2021

Match # 566

09/18/21 10:30AM – 11:40AM

Team Score
Ft Gibson SC UNITED (H) 5
Wagoner SC Inferno (A) 0
Fort Gibson Soccer Club - FGFC U10 East
Match # 565

09/18/21 2:00PM – 3:10PM

Team Score
Stilwell SC Badgers (H)
Tahlequah SC Wreckers FC (A)
Carson Park - F1
Match # 564

09/18/21 4:00PM – 5:10PM

Team Score
Tahlequah SC White Lions (H)
Tahlequah SC Galaxy (A)
Anthis-Brennan - Tahlequah - U10

Saturday, September 25, 2021

Match # 568

09/25/21 11:30AM – 12:40PM

Team Score
Tahlequah SC Wreckers FC (H) 4
Tahlequah SC White Lions (A) 2
Anthis-Brennan - Tahlequah - U10
Match # 567

09/25/21 2:00PM – 3:10PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Inferno (H)
Stilwell SC Badgers (A)
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U10

Saturday, October 02, 2021

Match # 569

10/02/21 11:00AM – 12:10PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Express 12 + Newby (H) 6
Ft Gibson SC UNITED (A) 1
ISSC - 33
Match # 571

10/02/21 1:00PM – 2:10PM

Team Score
Tahlequah SC White Lions (H)
Wagoner SC Inferno (A)
Anthis-Brennan - Tahlequah - U10
Match # 570

10/02/21 4:00PM – 5:10PM

Team Score
Tahlequah SC Galaxy (H) 3
Tahlequah SC Wreckers FC (A) 8
Anthis-Brennan - Tahlequah - U10

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Match # 572

10/03/21 3:00PM – 4:10PM

Team Score
Stilwell SC Badgers (H) 1
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Express 12 + Newby (A) 14
Carson Park - F1

Saturday, October 09, 2021

Match # 575

10/09/21 11:00AM – 12:10PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Express 12 + Newby (H) 15
Tahlequah SC White Lions (A) 0
ISSC - 13
Match # 574

10/09/21 2:00PM – 3:10PM

Team Score
Ft Gibson SC UNITED (H) 2
Stilwell SC Badgers (A) 1
Fort Gibson Soccer Club - FGFC U10 West
Match # 573

10/09/21 2:30PM – 3:40PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Inferno (H)
Tahlequah SC Galaxy (A)
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U10

Sunday, October 10, 2021

Match # 590

10/10/21 2:00PM – 3:10PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Express 12 + Newby (H) 13
Stilwell SC Badgers (A) 1
ISSC - 01

Saturday, October 16, 2021

Match # 578

10/16/21 10:00AM – 11:10AM

Team Score
Tahlequah SC White Lions (H) 2
Ft Gibson SC UNITED (A) 4
Anthis-Brennan - Tahlequah - U10
Match # 577

10/16/21 11:30AM – 12:40PM

Team Score
Tahlequah SC Galaxy (H) 0
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Express 12 + Newby (A) 9
Anthis-Brennan - Tahlequah - U10
Match # 576

10/16/21 1:00PM – 2:10PM

Team Score
Tahlequah SC Wreckers FC (H) 7
Wagoner SC Inferno (A) 2
Anthis-Brennan - Tahlequah - U10

Saturday, October 23, 2021

Match # 579

10/23/21 2:00PM – 3:10PM

Team Score
Stilwell SC Badgers (H)
Tahlequah SC White Lions (A)
Carson Park - F1

Saturday, October 30, 2021

Match # 583

10/30/21 11:00AM – 12:10PM

Team Score
Tahlequah SC Wreckers FC (H)
Stilwell SC Badgers (A)
Anthis-Brennan - Tahlequah - U10
Match # 582

10/30/21 11:00AM – 12:10PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Inferno (H)
Ft Gibson SC UNITED (A)
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U10

Sunday, October 31, 2021

Saturday, November 06, 2021

Match # 586

11/06/21 1:30PM – 2:40PM

Team Score
Stilwell SC Badgers (H)
Wagoner SC Inferno (A)
Carson Park - F1

Saturday, November 13, 2021

Match # 593

11/13/21 12:30PM – 1:40PM

Team Score
Stilwell SC Badgers (H)
Ft Gibson SC UNITED (A)
Carson Park - F1
Match # 588

11/13/21 2:30PM – 3:40PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Inferno (H)
Tahlequah SC White Lions (A)
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U10

Saturday, November 20, 2021

Match # 591

11/20/21 11:30AM – 12:40PM

Team Score
Tahlequah SC Galaxy (H)
Wagoner SC Inferno (A)
Anthis-Brennan - Tahlequah - U10
Match # 595

11/20/21 3:15PM – 4:25PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Express 12 + Newby (H)
Tahlequah SC Galaxy (A)
ISSC - 01

23 Oct 03:56:07