Female U12 - 12U Girls Division A


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Broken Arrow Soccer Club Rockets + Mejia
7 5 2 0 33 13 20 15
2 Broken Arrow Soccer Club Legends + Hurt
4 4 0 0 14 8 6 12
3 Sapulpa SC Chai U12 Girls
5 1 4 0 8 15 -7 3
4 Broken Arrow Soccer Club Alliance FC + Mackey
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tahlequah SC Tigers
4 0 4 0 5 24 -19 0

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Match # 1025

09/11/21 1:00PM – 2:10PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Legends + Hurt (H) 2
Sapulpa SC Chai U12 Girls (A) 1
ISSC - 03

Saturday, September 18, 2021

Match # 1050

09/18/21 11:00AM – 12:20PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Rockets + Mejia (H) 3
Sapulpa SC Chai U12 Girls (A) 0
ISSC - 03
Match # 1051

09/18/21 5:00PM – 6:10PM

Team Score
Sapulpa SC Chai U12 Girls (H) 3
Tahlequah SC Tigers (A) 2
Sapulpa Soccer Club - Field 5 (U12)

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 1026

09/19/21 2:00PM – 3:10PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Rockets + Mejia (H) 2
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Legends + Hurt (A) 3
ISSC - 04

Saturday, September 25, 2021

Match # 1029

09/25/21 2:30PM – 3:40PM

Team Score
Tahlequah SC Tigers (H) 2
Sapulpa SC Chai U12 Girls (A) 4
Anthis-Brennan - Tahlequah - U12A

Thursday, September 30, 2021

Match # 1047

09/30/21 12:00PM – 5:00PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Legends + Hurt (H)
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Rockets + Mejia (A)

Saturday, October 02, 2021

Match # 1031

10/02/21 4:30PM – 5:40PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Rockets + Mejia (H) 4
Tahlequah SC Tigers (A) 2
ISSC - 02

Saturday, October 09, 2021

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Saturday, October 23, 2021

Saturday, October 30, 2021

Sunday, October 31, 2021

Match # 1049

10/31/21 2:00PM – 3:10PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Legends + Hurt (H)
Tahlequah SC Tigers (A)
ISSC - 04

Saturday, November 06, 2021

Match # 1040

11/06/21 3:00PM – 4:10PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Legends + Hurt (H)
Tahlequah SC Tigers (A)
ISSC - 15
Match # 1041

11/06/21 3:00PM – 4:10PM

Team Score
Broken Arrow Soccer Club Rockets + Mejia (H)
Sapulpa SC Chai U12 Girls (A)
ISSC - 03

Saturday, November 13, 2021

Saturday, November 20, 2021


Female U12 - U12G Indigo


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Ft Gibson SC CRUSH
5 5 0 0 35 0 35 15
2 Elevate FC Elevate FC 11G
5 4 1 0 15 10 5 12
3 Porter SC U12 Porter Lady Pirates 09/10/11
2 2 0 0 12 2 10 6
4 Grove SC Grove U12 Girls - Lane
3 2 1 0 12 7 5 6
5 Muskogee SC MSC Savages U12 Girls
3 2 1 0 10 7 3 6
6 Coweta SC Sharks
4 2 2 0 9 13 -4 6
7 Muskogee SC MSC Kickin Chicks U12
4 1 3 0 8 16 -8 3
8 Ft Gibson SC ROCKETS 12
3 0 3 0 2 13 -11 0
9 Wagoner SC Queens
3 0 3 0 3 16 -13 0
10 Checotah Soccer Club Goal Diggers
4 0 4 0 2 24 -22 0

Saturday, September 18, 2021

Match # 197

09/18/21 11:00AM – 12:10PM

Team Score
Elevate FC Elevate FC 11G (H) 1
Ft Gibson SC CRUSH (A) 5
Union Soccer Club - Field 05
Match # 199

09/18/21 11:45AM – 12:55PM

Team Score
Coweta SC Sharks (H) 9
Muskogee SC MSC Savages U12 Girls (A) 2
CSC Complex - CSC # 14

Saturday, September 25, 2021

Saturday, October 02, 2021

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Tuesday, October 05, 2021

Match # 206

10/05/21 6:00PM – 7:10PM

Team Score
Ft Gibson SC ROCKETS 12 (H) 0
Ft Gibson SC CRUSH (A) 6
Fort Gibson Soccer Club - FGFC 9v9

Sunday, October 10, 2021

Match # 219

10/10/21 4:30PM – 5:40PM

Team Score
Elevate FC Elevate FC 11G (H) 3
Coweta SC Sharks (A) 1
Union Soccer Club - Field 05

Tuesday, October 12, 2021

Match # 213

10/12/21 6:00PM – 7:10PM

Team Score
Coweta SC Sharks (H) 3
Wagoner SC Queens (A) 2
CSC Complex - CSC # 14

Saturday, October 16, 2021

Thursday, October 21, 2021

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Sunday, November 07, 2021

Saturday, November 20, 2021

Match # 223

11/20/21 12:30PM – 1:40PM

Team Score
Coweta SC Sharks (H)
Checotah Soccer Club Goal Diggers (A)
CSC Complex - CSC # 14

23 Oct 04:50:37