Male U12 - U12B Indigo


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Tahlequah SC Chelsea
2 2 0 0 21 1 20 6
2 Wagoner SC Blaze
2 2 0 0 19 0 19 6
3 Ft Gibson SC THUNDER
3 2 1 0 15 9 6 6
4 McAlester SC Patriot
1 1 0 0 7 2 5 3
5 Checotah Soccer Club U12 Alphas
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Stilwell SC Pumas
1 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
7 Muskogee SC MSC U12 Boys
1 0 1 0 1 8 -7 0
8 Wagoner SC Bulldogs FC
2 0 2 0 0 14 -14 0
9 All County SC Atoka 12U Boys
2 0 2 0 0 27 -27 0

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Match # 662

09/11/21 1:15PM – 2:25PM

Team Score
Ft Gibson SC THUNDER (H) 9
Wagoner SC Bulldogs FC (A) 0
Fort Gibson Soccer Club - FGFC 9v9

Saturday, September 18, 2021

Match # 668

09/18/21 10:45AM – 11:55AM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Bulldogs FC (H) 1
Muskogee SC MSC U12 Boys (A) 2
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U12
Match # 665

09/18/21 1:45PM – 2:55PM

Team Score
Checotah Soccer Club U12 Alphas (H)
McAlester SC Patriot (A)
Checotah Sports Complex - U12 Field
Match # 666

09/18/21 2:00PM – 3:10PM

Team Score
Tahlequah SC Chelsea (H)
Stilwell SC Pumas (A)
Anthis-Brennan - Tahlequah - U12A

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 667

09/19/21 3:00PM – 4:10PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Blaze (H) 1
Ft Gibson SC THUNDER (A) 5
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U12

Saturday, September 25, 2021

Match # 669

09/25/21 12:00PM – 1:10PM

Team Score
Muskogee SC MSC U12 Boys (H)
Wagoner SC Blaze (A)
Love Hatbox Soccer Complex - U12 #1
Match # 670

09/25/21 12:00PM – 1:10PM

Team Score
Ft Gibson SC THUNDER (H) 4
Tahlequah SC Chelsea (A) 1
Fort Gibson Soccer Club - FGFC 9v9
Match # 671

09/25/21 5:00PM – 6:10PM

Team Score
Stilwell SC Pumas (H)
Checotah Soccer Club U12 Alphas (A)
Carson Park - F2

Saturday, October 02, 2021

Match # 675

10/02/21 11:30AM – 12:40PM

Team Score
Tahlequah SC Chelsea (H) 8
Muskogee SC MSC U12 Boys (A) 1
Anthis-Brennan - Tahlequah - U12A
Match # 676

10/02/21 4:30PM – 5:40PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Blaze (H) 14
All County SC Atoka 12U Boys (A) 0
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U12

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Saturday, October 09, 2021

Match # 679

10/09/21 9:00AM – 10:10AM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Bulldogs FC (H) 0
Wagoner SC Blaze (A) 5
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U12
Match # 678

10/09/21 12:30PM – 1:40PM

Team Score
Ft Gibson SC THUNDER (H) 2
McAlester SC Patriot (A) 7
Fort Gibson Soccer Club - FGFC 9v9

Saturday, October 16, 2021

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 681

10/17/21 3:00PM – 4:10PM

Team Score
Stilwell SC Pumas (H) 2
Ft Gibson SC THUNDER (A) 4
Carson Park - F2

Saturday, October 23, 2021

Match # 685

10/23/21 10:30AM – 11:40AM

Team Score
Muskogee SC MSC U12 Boys (H)
Stilwell SC Pumas (A)
Love Hatbox Soccer Complex - U12 #1
Match # 686

10/23/21 3:45PM – 4:55PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Blaze (H)
Tahlequah SC Chelsea (A)
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U12

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Saturday, October 30, 2021

Match # 690

10/30/21 4:30PM – 5:40PM

Team Score
Stilwell SC Pumas (H)
All County SC Atoka 12U Boys (A)
Carson Park - F2

Saturday, November 06, 2021

Match # 694

11/06/21 11:30AM – 12:40PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Blaze (H)
McAlester SC Patriot (A)
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U12
Match # 695

11/06/21 1:15PM – 2:25PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Bulldogs FC (H)
Stilwell SC Pumas (A)
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U12

Sunday, November 07, 2021

Match # 703

11/07/21 3:00PM – 4:10PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Blaze (H)
Muskogee SC MSC U12 Boys (A)
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U12

Saturday, November 13, 2021

Match # 698

11/13/21 12:00PM – 1:10PM

Team Score
Ft Gibson SC THUNDER (H)
Wagoner SC Blaze (A)
Fort Gibson Soccer Club - FGFC 9v9
Match # 699

11/13/21 2:00PM – 3:10PM

Team Score
Stilwell SC Pumas (H)
Tahlequah SC Chelsea (A)
Carson Park - F1

Sunday, November 14, 2021

Match # 701

11/14/21 6:00AM – 6:00AM

Team Score
Checotah Soccer Club U12 Alphas (H)
Stilwell SC Pumas (A)
U12 Field

Saturday, November 20, 2021

Match # 663

11/20/21 2:30PM – 3:40PM

Team Score
Stilwell SC Pumas (H)
Wagoner SC Blaze (A)
Carson Park - F2
Match # 702

11/20/21 2:30PM – 3:40PM

Team Score
Tahlequah SC Chelsea (H)
Ft Gibson SC THUNDER (A)
Anthis-Brennan - Tahlequah - U12A

Male U12 - U12B Maroon


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Washington County SC Black Hawks 2010
4 3 0 1 17 3 14 10
2 Skiatook SC Bulldogs U12
3 2 0 1 9 3 6 7
3 Collinsville SC Storm
4 2 2 0 16 8 8 6
4 Collinsville SC Vipers
3 0 3 0 3 15 -12 0
5 Washington County SC U12 Boys WCSC
2 0 2 0 0 16 -16 0

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Saturday, September 18, 2021

Saturday, September 25, 2021

Match # 710

09/25/21 11:30AM – 12:40PM

Team Score
Collinsville SC Storm (H) 1
Skiatook SC Bulldogs U12 (A) 3
Collinsville Soccer Complex - Field 2

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Saturday, October 09, 2021

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Saturday, October 23, 2021

Saturday, October 30, 2021

Sunday, October 31, 2021

Saturday, November 06, 2021

Sunday, November 07, 2021

Saturday, November 13, 2021


20 Oct 15:16:01