Male U12 - U12B Indigo


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Tahlequah SC Chelsea
2 2 0 0 21 1 20 6
2 Wagoner SC Blaze
2 2 0 0 19 0 19 6
3 Ft Gibson SC THUNDER
3 2 1 0 15 9 6 6
4 McAlester SC Patriot
1 1 0 0 7 2 5 3
5 Checotah Soccer Club U12 Alphas
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Stilwell SC Pumas
1 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
7 Muskogee SC MSC U12 Boys
1 0 1 0 1 8 -7 0
8 Wagoner SC Bulldogs FC
2 0 2 0 0 14 -14 0
9 All County SC Atoka 12U Boys
2 0 2 0 0 27 -27 0

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Match # 662

09/11/21 1:15PM – 2:25PM

Team Score
Ft Gibson SC THUNDER (H) 9
Wagoner SC Bulldogs FC (A) 0
Fort Gibson Soccer Club - FGFC 9v9

Saturday, September 18, 2021

Match # 668

09/18/21 10:45AM – 11:55AM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Bulldogs FC (H) 1
Muskogee SC MSC U12 Boys (A) 2
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U12
Match # 665

09/18/21 1:45PM – 2:55PM

Team Score
Checotah Soccer Club U12 Alphas (H)
McAlester SC Patriot (A)
Checotah Sports Complex - U12 Field
Match # 666

09/18/21 2:00PM – 3:10PM

Team Score
Tahlequah SC Chelsea (H)
Stilwell SC Pumas (A)
Anthis-Brennan - Tahlequah - U12A

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 667

09/19/21 3:00PM – 4:10PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Blaze (H) 1
Ft Gibson SC THUNDER (A) 5
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U12

Saturday, September 25, 2021

Match # 669

09/25/21 12:00PM – 1:10PM

Team Score
Muskogee SC MSC U12 Boys (H)
Wagoner SC Blaze (A)
Love Hatbox Soccer Complex - U12 #1
Match # 670

09/25/21 12:00PM – 1:10PM

Team Score
Ft Gibson SC THUNDER (H) 4
Tahlequah SC Chelsea (A) 1
Fort Gibson Soccer Club - FGFC 9v9
Match # 671

09/25/21 5:00PM – 6:10PM

Team Score
Stilwell SC Pumas (H)
Checotah Soccer Club U12 Alphas (A)
Carson Park - F2

Saturday, October 02, 2021

Match # 675

10/02/21 11:30AM – 12:40PM

Team Score
Tahlequah SC Chelsea (H) 8
Muskogee SC MSC U12 Boys (A) 1
Anthis-Brennan - Tahlequah - U12A
Match # 676

10/02/21 4:30PM – 5:40PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Blaze (H) 14
All County SC Atoka 12U Boys (A) 0
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U12

Sunday, October 03, 2021

Saturday, October 09, 2021

Match # 679

10/09/21 9:00AM – 10:10AM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Bulldogs FC (H) 0
Wagoner SC Blaze (A) 5
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U12
Match # 678

10/09/21 12:30PM – 1:40PM

Team Score
Ft Gibson SC THUNDER (H) 2
McAlester SC Patriot (A) 7
Fort Gibson Soccer Club - FGFC 9v9

Saturday, October 16, 2021

Sunday, October 17, 2021

Match # 681

10/17/21 3:00PM – 4:10PM

Team Score
Stilwell SC Pumas (H) 2
Ft Gibson SC THUNDER (A) 4
Carson Park - F2

Saturday, October 23, 2021

Match # 685

10/23/21 10:30AM – 11:40AM

Team Score
Muskogee SC MSC U12 Boys (H)
Stilwell SC Pumas (A)
Love Hatbox Soccer Complex - U12 #1
Match # 686

10/23/21 3:45PM – 4:55PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Blaze (H)
Tahlequah SC Chelsea (A)
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U12

Sunday, October 24, 2021

Saturday, October 30, 2021

Match # 690

10/30/21 4:30PM – 5:40PM

Team Score
Stilwell SC Pumas (H)
All County SC Atoka 12U Boys (A)
Carson Park - F2

Saturday, November 06, 2021

Match # 694

11/06/21 11:30AM – 12:40PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Blaze (H)
McAlester SC Patriot (A)
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U12
Match # 695

11/06/21 1:15PM – 2:25PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Bulldogs FC (H)
Stilwell SC Pumas (A)
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U12

Sunday, November 07, 2021

Match # 703

11/07/21 3:00PM – 4:10PM

Team Score
Wagoner SC Blaze (H)
Muskogee SC MSC U12 Boys (A)
Wagoner Soccer Fields - U12

Saturday, November 13, 2021

Match # 698

11/13/21 12:00PM – 1:10PM

Team Score
Ft Gibson SC THUNDER (H)
Wagoner SC Blaze (A)
Fort Gibson Soccer Club - FGFC 9v9
Match # 699

11/13/21 2:00PM – 3:10PM

Team Score
Stilwell SC Pumas (H)
Tahlequah SC Chelsea (A)
Carson Park - F1

Sunday, November 14, 2021

Match # 701

11/14/21 6:00AM – 6:00AM

Team Score
Checotah Soccer Club U12 Alphas (H)
Stilwell SC Pumas (A)
U12 Field

Saturday, November 20, 2021

Match # 663

11/20/21 2:30PM – 3:40PM

Team Score
Stilwell SC Pumas (H)
Wagoner SC Blaze (A)
Carson Park - F2
Match # 702

11/20/21 2:30PM – 3:40PM

Team Score
Tahlequah SC Chelsea (H)
Ft Gibson SC THUNDER (A)
Anthis-Brennan - Tahlequah - U12A

20 Oct 15:17:40