Coed U5 - U5


U5 Division
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Oroville YSC Bluegills
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oroville YSC Minows
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Oroville YSC Sunfish
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oroville YSC Trout
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oroville YSC Catfish
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Oroville YSC Piranha
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Oroville YSC Stealhead
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Oroville YSC Perches
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Match # 3

09/11/21 9:00AM – 9:30AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Piranha (H)
Oroville YSC Minows (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-1
Match # 4

09/11/21 9:00AM – 9:30AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Trout (H)
Oroville YSC Perches (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-2
Match # 2

09/11/21 9:45AM – 10:15AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Stealhead (H)
Oroville YSC Catfish (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-1
Match # 1

09/11/21 9:45AM – 10:15AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Sunfish (H)
Oroville YSC Bluegills (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-2

Saturday, September 18, 2021

Match # 8

09/18/21 9:00AM – 9:30AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Trout (H)
Oroville YSC Sunfish (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-2
Match # 6

09/18/21 9:00AM – 9:30AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Catfish (H)
Oroville YSC Piranha (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-1
Match # 7

09/18/21 9:45AM – 10:15AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Bluegills (H)
Oroville YSC Stealhead (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-2
Match # 5

09/18/21 9:45AM – 10:15AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Minows (H)
Oroville YSC Perches (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-1

Saturday, September 25, 2021

Match # 9

09/25/21 9:00AM – 9:30AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Piranha (H)
Oroville YSC Bluegills (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-1
Match # 10

09/25/21 9:00AM – 9:30AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Perches (H)
Oroville YSC Catfish (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-2
Match # 11

09/25/21 9:45AM – 10:15AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Stealhead (H)
Oroville YSC Sunfish (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-2
Match # 12

09/25/21 9:45AM – 10:15AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Minows (H)
Oroville YSC Trout (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-1

Saturday, October 02, 2021

Match # 15

10/02/21 9:00AM – 9:30AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Sunfish (H)
Oroville YSC Piranha (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-1
Match # 16

10/02/21 9:00AM – 9:30AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Trout (H)
Oroville YSC Stealhead (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-2
Match # 14

10/02/21 9:45AM – 10:15AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Bluegills (H)
Oroville YSC Perches (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-1
Match # 13

10/02/21 9:45AM – 10:15AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Catfish (H)
Oroville YSC Minows (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-2

Saturday, October 09, 2021

Match # 18

10/09/21 9:00AM – 9:30AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Piranha (H)
Oroville YSC Stealhead (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-1
Match # 20

10/09/21 9:00AM – 9:30AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Catfish (H)
Oroville YSC Trout (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-2
Match # 17

10/09/21 9:45AM – 10:15AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Minows (H)
Oroville YSC Bluegills (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-2
Match # 19

10/09/21 9:45AM – 10:15AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Perches (H)
Oroville YSC Sunfish (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-1

Saturday, October 16, 2021

Match # 23

10/16/21 9:00AM – 9:30AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Stealhead (H)
Oroville YSC Perches (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-2
Match # 24

10/16/21 9:00AM – 9:30AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Trout (H)
Oroville YSC Piranha (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-1
Match # 22

10/16/21 9:45AM – 10:15AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Sunfish (H)
Oroville YSC Minows (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-2
Match # 21

10/16/21 9:45AM – 10:15AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Bluegills (H)
Oroville YSC Catfish (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-1

Saturday, October 23, 2021

Match # 28

10/23/21 9:00AM – 9:30AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Bluegills (H)
Oroville YSC Trout (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-2
Match # 25

10/23/21 9:00AM – 9:30AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Perches (H)
Oroville YSC Piranha (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-1
Match # 26

10/23/21 9:45AM – 10:15AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Minows (H)
Oroville YSC Stealhead (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-2
Match # 27

10/23/21 9:45AM – 10:15AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Catfish (H)
Oroville YSC Sunfish (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-1

Saturday, October 30, 2021

Match # 30

10/30/21 9:00AM – 9:30AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Piranha (H)
Oroville YSC Catfish (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-1
Match # 32

10/30/21 9:00AM – 9:30AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Sunfish (H)
Oroville YSC Trout (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-2
Match # 29

10/30/21 9:45AM – 10:15AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Stealhead (H)
Oroville YSC Bluegills (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-2
Match # 31

10/30/21 9:45AM – 10:15AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Perches (H)
Oroville YSC Minows (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-1

Saturday, November 06, 2021

Match # 35

11/06/21 9:00AM – 9:30AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Bluegills (H)
Oroville YSC Piranha (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-1
Match # 36

11/06/21 9:00AM – 9:30AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Sunfish (H)
Oroville YSC Stealhead (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-2
Match # 33

11/06/21 9:45AM – 10:15AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Trout (H)
Oroville YSC Minows (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-2
Match # 34

11/06/21 9:45AM – 10:15AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Catfish (H)
Oroville YSC Perches (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-1

Saturday, November 13, 2021

Match # 39

11/13/21 8:00AM – 8:30AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Piranha (H)
Oroville YSC Sunfish (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-1
Match # 40

11/13/21 8:00AM – 8:30AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Stealhead (H)
Oroville YSC Trout (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-2
Match # 38

11/13/21 8:45AM – 9:15AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Minows (H)
Oroville YSC Catfish (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-1
Match # 37

11/13/21 8:45AM – 9:15AM

Team Score
Oroville YSC Perches (H)
Oroville YSC Bluegills (A)
Riverbend Park - Field 1-2

15 Oct 22:15:40