Field Information & Directions

Venue Fields Schedule
(11v11) Airport Lakes Park 2 Schedule
(11v11) Austin-Tindall 10 Schedule
(11v11) Bamford Park 2 Schedule
(11v11) Boombah Complex 4 Schedule
(11v11) Central Park 7 Schedule
(11v11) Central Park 5 Schedule
(11v11) Cypress Park 4 Schedule
(11v11) Kendall Soccer Park 5 Schedule
(11v11*) Nob Hill Park 2 Schedule
(11v11) North Community Park 2 Schedule
(11v11) NTC 4 Schedule
11v11 NTC 3 Schedule
(11v11) NWRC 4 Schedule
11v11 NWRC 9 Schedule
(11v11) PAL Complex 1 Schedule
(11v11) Pine Island 4 Schedule
(11V11) Pine Island 1 Schedule
(11v11) PSC 2 Schedule
(11v11) Seminole Soccer Complex 6 Schedule
(11v11) Sports Plex 2 Schedule
(11v11) Sylvan Lake 3 Schedule
(11v11) W. Orange SC 4 Schedule
12250 S John Young Pkwy 1 Schedule
301 Youth Sports Complex 4 Schedule
30th St 4 Schedule
30th St Field 2 1 Schedule
(7v7) Central Park 1 Schedule
(7v7) Mision Vida 2 Schedule
(7v7) North Collier Regional Park 7 Schedule
(7v7) NTC 12 Schedule
(7v7) PAL Complex 1 Schedule
(7v7) PSC 2 Schedule
(7v7) Seminole Soccer Complex 2 Schedule
(7v7) Sports Plex 2 Schedule
(7v7) Sunset Park 7 Schedule
(7v7) Sunset Park 4 Schedule
(7v7) Tequesta Trace Park 5 Schedule
(7v7) W. Orange SC 8 Schedule
8050 NW 90 Street 1 Schedule
8050 NW 90th Street 1 Schedule
(9v9) Central Broward Park 1 Schedule
(9v9) Central Park 3 Schedule
(9v9) Central Park 1 Schedule
(9v9) Central Park 4 Schedule
(9v9) Cypress Park 4 Schedule
(9v9) Mills Pond Park 5 Schedule
(9v9) Mills Pond Park* 1 Schedule
(9v9) NTC 10 Schedule
(9v9) NWRC 7 Schedule
9v9 NWRC 5 Schedule
(9v9) PAL 3 Schedule
(9v9) PAL Complex 1 Schedule
(9v9) Pine Island 3 Schedule
(9v9) Pine Island 2 Schedule
(9v9) PSC 5 Schedule
(9v9) Seminole Soccer Complex 6 Schedule
(9v9) Sports Plex 2 Schedule
(9v9) Sunset Park 2 Schedule
(9v9) Sunset Park 3 Schedule
(9v9) Tequesta Trace 1 Schedule
(9v9) Tequesta Trace Park 2 Schedule
(9v9) Weston Regional Park 4 Schedule
(9v9) W. Orange SC 8 Schedule
Airport Lakes 1 Schedule
Amelia Earhart 1 Schedule
Amelia Earhart Park 1 Schedule
Arcadia 2 Schedule
Arcadia 2 Schedule
Arcadia 6v6 1 Schedule
Arcadia 6v6 2 1 Schedule
Arcadia Acres Park 4 Schedule
Auburndale 1 Schedule
Austin Tindall Park 1 Schedule
Avalon Middle School 4 Schedule
Bamford Sports Complex 2 Schedule
Barber Park 8 Schedule
Bear Brand Soccer Field 1 Schedule
Bear Creek Recreational 1 Schedule
Bear Creek Recreational Complex 1 Schedule
Ben Franklin Park 1 Schedule
Benito 11 Schedule
Benito Middle School 5 Schedule
Big Corkscrew Island Regional Park 5 Schedule
Big Corkscrew Island Regional Park 4 Schedule
Bomberos Field Park 3 Schedule
Bomberos Field Park - OCSS - Hunters Creek 2 Schedule
Bonita Soccer Complex 2 Schedule
Bonita Soccer Complex 2 Schedule
Boombah Sports Complex at Seminole County 9 Schedule
Brian Piccolo 3 Schedule
C2CSC Chargers Lakewood Ranch PSC 1 Schedule
C2WFF East Lake Main 14 Schedule
C2WFF East Lake Meadows 5 Schedule
C4 WFF Lakeland Christian School 1 Schedule
Camden Soccer Complex 1 Schedule
Capital FC Timbers 6 Schedule
Carrollton 1 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park # 7 1 Schedule
Cedar Lane Regional Park #8 1 Schedule
Central Broward Park 1 Schedule
Central Broward Park 1 Schedule
Central Park 4 Schedule
Central Winds 4 Schedule
Central Winds 5 Schedule
Central Winds 9 Schedule
Champions Field 1 Schedule
Chargers Soccer Club 1 Schedule
City of Coral Springs Mullins Park 1 Schedule
Clifton Sports & Fitness Club 1 Schedule
CNCSC 30th St 2 Schedule
CNCSC CS Sportsplex 3 Schedule
CNCSC CS Sportsplex 1 Schedule
CNCSC DM David Martin 1 Schedule
CNCSC DM David Martin 1 Schedule
CNCSC EC Moore 1 Schedule
CNCSC EC Moore 2 Schedule
CNCSC New Tampa Community Park 3 Schedule
Complex Creek Recreational 1 Schedule
Coral Reef Park 1 Schedule
Cypress Bay High School Stadium 1 Schedule
Cypress Park 3 Schedule
CYS Sports Complex 1 Schedule
Davis Park 17 Schedule
Davis Park 6 Schedule
Davis Park Football 3 Schedule
Davis Park LDSO 7 Schedule
Deermeadows Baptist Church 1 Schedule
Deerwood Bonita Lakes 3 Schedule
Dewey O. Boster 11 Schedule
Dewey O. Boster Sports Complex 6 Schedule
Dewey O. Boster Sports Complex 6 Schedule
DORAL ACADEMY (DAC1) 3 Schedule
Douglas Park Field 1 Schedule
Dr. Phillips Community Park 2 Schedule
DSL WO 8 Schedule
Duck Pond Park 1 Schedule
Eagle Harbor Soccer Complex 14 Schedule
Eagle Lakes Community Park 1 Schedule
East Lake Community 1 Schedule
East Lake Park 7 Schedule
East Lake Soccer Complex - Meadows 2 Schedule
Econ 2 Schedule
Ed Austin 14 Schedule
Eddie C. Moore Soccer Complex 1 Schedule
Ed Radice 13 Schedule
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex 29 Schedule
*Field 2 Schedule
Fieldstone Middle School 2 Schedule
Fishhawk 1 Schedule
Fishhawk Main East 1 Schedule
Fishhawk North Complex 6 Schedule
FIU North 1 Schedule
FIU Soccer Stadium 1 Schedule
Fletcher Soccer Complex 2 Schedule
Forzano 2 Schedule
Gabrielino HS 1 Schedule
Gainesville Soccer Alliance Fields 1 Schedule
Gamble Rogers 1 Schedule
Game Farm Park 2 Schedule
Glen Haven Elementary School 1 Schedule
Greater Lowell Technical High School 1 Schedule
Greenacres Freedom Park 1 Schedule
Halpatiokee Park 9 Schedule
Heather Lakes 3 Schedule
Heroes Community Park 6 Schedule
Heroes Park 3 Schedule
IBCK Educational Center 2 Schedule
IMG Academy Soccer Complex 18 Schedule
Inter Miami CF Training Facility 4 Schedule
Irvin STEAM Magnet School 1 Schedule
Ives Estates 1 Schedule
JCC 1 Schedule
JC Handly 31 Schedule
JC Handly Sports Complex 6 Schedule
Jefferson Middle School 1 Schedule
Joe DiMaggio 3 Schedule
Kaiser Permanente Sports Village 5 Schedule
KAPTIVA SPORT ACADEMY 1 Schedule
Keith Waller Fields 1 Schedule
Kendall Soccer Park 4 Schedule
Kendall Soccer Park 9 Schedule
Lake Ellenor Park 11v11 1 Schedule
Lake Ellenor Park 6v6 1 Schedule
Lake Ellenor Park 9v9 1 Schedule
Lake Mary Sports Complex 1 Schedule
Lake Myrtle Sports Complex 1 Schedule
Lake Myrtle Sports Complex 1 Schedule
Lauderhill Sports Park 1 Schedule
Lockhart Stadium 1 Schedule
Loggers' Run Park 4 Schedule
LSSP (Lake Sammamish State Park) IHOP Fields 7 Schedule
Madison High School 2 Schedule
Mark Daily Athletic Field 2 Schedule
Max Rhodes Park 2 Schedule
Medley Field 1 Schedule
Metro Life Church 1 Schedule
Metro Life Church 1 Schedule
Metro North Park 2 Schedule
Miami Dade College Kendall Campus 4 Schedule
Michael-Ann Russell Jewish Community Center 1 Schedule
Millers Pond Park 7 Schedule
Mision Vida 4 Schedule
Mission Bay High School 2 Schedule
Monroe Middle School 11 Schedule
Moores Station 4 Schedule
Moores Station Fields 4 Schedule
Morgan Levy Park 2 Schedule
Mullins Park 1 Schedule
Mullins Park 1 Schedule
Mullins Park 3 Schedule
Naples 1 Schedule
National Training Center 1 Schedule
NCRP 5 Schedule
New Tampa Comm. Park 4 Schedule
New Tampa Community Park 4 Schedule
Noonday Park 4 Schedule
North Collier Regional Park 23 Schedule
North Collier Regional Park 6 Schedule
Northeast Regional Park 6 Schedule
North Lake Community Park 1 Schedule
Northside Community Center 4 Schedule
NTC 10 Schedule
NTC - DSL 8 Schedule
NTCP 4 Schedule
OC Great Park 2 Schedule
OHP 1 Schedule
Orange County Great Park 13 Schedule
Ormond Beach Hull Road 10 Schedule
Ormond Beach Soccer Complex 1 Schedule
Osceola Heritage Park 2 Schedule
Pace High 1 Schedule
PAL 1 Schedule
Paradise Coast Sports Complex 8 Schedule
Paradise Coast Sports Complex Azzurri Storm 5 Schedule
Pascack Valley High School 1 Schedule
Patton Park 48 Schedule
PCTI High School 2 Schedule
PDA Good News Church 1 Schedule
PDA St. Joseph's Academy 2 Schedule
Pequannock High School 2 Schedule
Pine Island 6 Schedule
Pines Charter High School 1 Schedule
Placeholder 1 Schedule
Placeholder 2 Schedule
Premier Sports Campus 30 Schedule
Premier Sports Campus 1 Schedule
Premier Sports Campus 1 Schedule
Prospects Field 1 Schedule
PSC 16 Schedule
PSC (7v7) 2 Schedule
PSC (9v9) 2 Schedule
PSC at Lakewood Ranch 25 Schedule
Quail Hill 2 Schedule
R9 7v7 1 Schedule
R9 9v9 1 Schedule
R.D. Keene 2 Schedule
RD Keene 1 Schedule
REAL FLORIDA STADIUM VICTORY SCHOOL 1 Schedule
Red Bug Park 1 Schedule
Ronaldo Academy Field 1 Schedule
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex 10 Schedule
Saint John Bosco HS 3 Schedule
Sandalfoot Cove Park 3 Schedule
San Leandro Park 1 Schedule
Santa Monica Airport Fields 3 Schedule
Satellite Beach Library 1 Schedule
Seminole 1 Schedule
Seminole Soccer Complex 57 Schedule
Seminole Soccer Complex 1 Schedule
Silver Lakes North 1 Schedule
Silver Shores Park 1 Schedule
Sotomayor Learning Academies 1 Schedule
South County Regional Park South 2 Schedule
Southeast Park 2 Schedule
Southwest Ranches Field 1 Schedule
SportsPlex 1 Schedule
Stallions Arena 1 Schedule
Summerfield 3 Schedule
Sunset Lakes 2 Schedule
Sylvan Lake 8 Schedule
Sylvan Lake (6v6) 1 Schedule
Sylvan Lake (8v8) 1 Schedule
Sylvan Lake Park 5 Schedule
TDFC - Keith Waller Park 5 Schedule
Tequesta Trace Park 4 Schedule
The Pine School 1 Schedule
Ting Park 2 Schedule
Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay 15 Schedule
Towngate Park 1 Schedule
Tropical Park Field 1 Schedule
Veterans Park 2 Schedule
Veterans Park - Lauderhill 1 Schedule
Viera Regional Park 24 Schedule
Vineyards Community Park 10 Schedule
Vista 2A 1 Schedule
Vista Park 11 Schedule
Vista Stadium 2 Schedule
Wade Christian Academy 1 Schedule
Waters Soccer Complex 3 Schedule
Webster Middle School 2 Schedule
Weston Regional Park 5 Schedule
Weston Regional Park 1 Schedule
Weston Regional Park 16 Schedule
Westwind Lakes Park Field 1 1 Schedule
Westwind Lakes Park Field 2 (West) 2 Schedule
Winterberry Park 1 Schedule
Young Pine Community Park 5 Schedule
Zaitz Park 4 Schedule